Final Audio ZE8000

Manufacturer: Final Audio
Final Audio ZE8000
from £239.99to £299.995 offersManufacturer: Final Audio
• headphones
• 8K sound technology
• 4x ANC modes
• touch control
• wind-cut mode
• compatible with aptX BT 5.2
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Final Audio ZE8000
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
final ZE8000 Flagship TWS Empowered by 8K SOUND/Bluetooth 5.2 / IPX4 Water Resistance/aptX Adaptive Supported/Snapdragon Sound Supported/Suitable for Music & Sport/Black FINAL-ZE8000-BLK
FLAGSHIP HIFI TRUE WIRELESS SOLUTION: The code ''8000'' represents milestones in the relentless journey of discovering new and innovative ideas, challenging limits, and realizing the impossible. It is only reserved for flagship models in which we have invested our maximum resources and our highest level of technology and know-how to come up with something different yet exquisite. DIGITAL SIGNAL PROCESSING EMPOWERED 8K SOUND TECHNOLOGY: By utilizing the DSP Technologies into acoustic design, ZE8000 delivers an unprecedented level of clarity, the natural ''quality'' and ''esthetics'' of every bit of sound, so-called timbre are revealed in full force, promising in a whole new level of music enjoyment. STRESSLESS & SOUND QUALITY PRIORITIZED ANC: The ZE8000 is equipped with a proprietary algorithm that, effectively cancelling only on annoying noises and prioritizes sound quality and comfort without causing any discomfort of oppressive. DEDICATED MOBILE APPLICATION: Switching between 4 modes of ANC/Ambient Sound・ PRO Equalizer for easy professional engineer-like sound quality adjustment・Setting of ''Volume Step Optimizer'' for perfect adjustment to your optimal volume・Switching of voice guidance language (Japanese / English)・Switching to ''8K SOUND+ mode CONTENT OF PACKAGE: final ZE8000, Charging case, Dedicated ear tips final TYPE Q - SS/S/M/L/LL 5 sizes, USB-C charging cable, Replacement dust filter, User manual, 12-month , Customer support by local brand distributor Number Of Items: 1 Included Components: Protective Case
prodImage
£239.99
Shipping: Free
Final Cut Entertainment final ZE8000 Flagship TWS Empowered by 8K SOUND/Bluetooth 5.2 / IPX4 Water Resistance/aptX Adaptive Supported/Snapdragon Sound Supported/Suitable for
Features ...
prodImage
£286.94
Shipping: Free
Final Cut Entertainment final ZE8000 Flagship TWS Empowered by 8K SOUND/Bluetooth 5.2 / IPX4 Water Resistance/aptX Adaptive Supported/Snapdragon Sound Supported/Suitable for
prodImage
£286.94
Shipping: Free
FINAL ZE8000 Black
FINAL ZE8000 Black, Sound & Vision > Portable Audio & Headphones > Headphones
prodImage
£299.00
Shipping: Free
FINAL-ZE8000 EARPHONE WHITE FIZE8DPLTWWH
FINAL-ZE8000 EARPHONE WHITE, Sound & Vision > Portable Audio & Headphones > Headphones
prodImage
£299.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
headphones
8K sound technology
4x ANC modes
touch control
wind-cut mode
compatible with aptX BT 5.2

Price History

1M 3M
Final Audio ZE8000
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Denon PerL Pro
£239.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Jabra Evolve2 Buds USB-A MS (20797-999-989)
£242.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
JLab Epic Lab Edition
£195.44
Compare Prices
2 offers
Bose QuietComfort Earbuds II
£246.60
Compare Prices
3 offers
Etymotic ER4XR
£250.48
Compare Prices
4 offers
Xiaomi Buds 5 Pro (Wi-Fi)
£185.93
Compare Prices
5 offers
Technics EAH-AZ100
£229.00
Compare Prices
9 offers
Jabra Evolve2 Buds USB-A MS (20797-999-999)
£205.44
Compare Prices
8 offers
Sony WF-1000XM6
£227.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Jabra Evolve2 Buds USB-C UC (20797-989-899)
£204.55
Compare Prices
5 offers
Final Audio ZE8000
Tekzone UK
prodImage
£239.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£286.94
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£286.94
Shipping: Free
tekzone
prodImage
£299.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel