Jabra Evolve2 Buds USB-A UC (20797-989-999)

Manufacturer: Jabra
Jabra Evolve2 Buds USB-A UC (20797-989-999)
from £206.28to £309.957 offersManufacturer: Jabra
• Headphones
• Noise Cancelling Type: Active
• Wireless: Yes
• Frequency Range: 20 Hz - 20 kHz
• Volume Adjustable: Yes
• Noise Reduction: Yes
• Microphone: Yes
• Range: 20 m
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Jabra Evolve2 Buds USB-A UC (20797-989-999)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Jabra Evolve2 Buds - USB-A UC 20797-989-999
Evolve2 Buds are your portable. pocketable. ultra-convenient slice of office life. when the actual office is nowhere to be seen. Everything you need to make the most of this ‘working on the go’ business. packed into a pair of tiny true wireless earbuds.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£206.28
Shipping: Free
Jabra Gn Jabra Evolve2 Buds Usb-A Uc. Product Type: Headset. Connectivity Techno 20797-989-999
Jabra Gn Jabra Evolve2 Buds Usb-A Uc. Product Type: Headset. Connectivity Techno, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Headsets
prodImage
£214.95
Shipping: Free
Jabra Evolve2 Buds - USB-A UC 20797-989-999
Jabra Evolve2 Buds - USB-A UC, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Headsets
prodImage
£226.99
Shipping: Free
Jabra Evolve2 Buds True Wireless In-Ear Bluetooth Earbuds with Active Noise Cancellation (ANC) MultiSensor Voice Technology - Certified to work with your virtual meeting apps - Black
Sound control: Suppress ambient noise with ANC - when you want to hear your surroundings, activate HearThrough - reduce disruptive noise from your end with the Jabra MultiSensor Voice technology Enhanced connectivity: Pair the ultra-compact buds with 2 devices at once with advanced Bluetooth Multipoint. The plug-and-play USB adapter provides stable connection and up to 65 ft of wireless range Durable with powerful battery life: Use either bud in mono mode - up to 8 hrs of battery life, 33 hrs with the case, and up to 1 hr with a 5-minute fast charge. IP57 dust and water-resistant Seamless collaboration for virtual meetings: Our earphones are engineered for hybrid working and are certified to work with virtual meeting (UC) platforms such as Zoom and Google Meet In the box: 1x Jabra Evolve2 Buds In-Ear Earbuds, Qi-certified Charging Case, USB-A Link 380 Bluetooth Adapter, EarGels in 3 Sizes and Charging Cable. Earbud weight: 5.4 g / 0.2 oz, Black Product comes with a 2-year warranty - registration required
prodImage
£258.11
Shipping: Free
JABRA EVOLVE2 BUDS USB-A UC
prodImage
£294.82
Shipping: Free
More offers
Jabra Evolve2 In Ear Wireless Earbuds USB-A UC (20797-989-999)
Jabra Evolve2 In Ear Wireless Earbuds USB-A UC (20797-989-999), Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile Phone Accessories > Headsets
prodImage
£241.67
Shipping: Free
Base price: £238.27 / Unit
Jabra Evolve2 Buds True Wireless In-Ear Bluetooth Earbuds with Active Noise Canc 20797-989-999
Jabra Evolve2 Buds True Wireless In-Ear Bluetooth Earbuds with Active Noise Canc, Sound & Vision > Portable Audio & Headphones > Headphones
prodImage
£309.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Accessories
Ear Adapter Set, USB cable
Additional information
Fast charging function
Wireless charging possible
Auto shut-off
Pairing function
Includes USB adapter
Battery Life
33 h
Bluetooth
Yes
Bluetooth Version
5.2
Charging Case
Yes
Connections
USB
Frequency Range
20 Hz - 20 kHz
Microphone
Yes
Noise Cancelling Type
Active
Noise Reduction
Yes
Range
20 m
Volume Adjustable
Yes
Weight
5.4 g
Wireless
Yes

Price History

1M 3M
Jabra Evolve2 Buds USB-A UC (20797-989-999)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Jabra

Jabra Elite 4 Active
£179.99
Jabra Elite 4 ActiveCompare 2 Prices
Jabra Elite 7 Pro
£289.99
Jabra Elite 7 ProCompare 1 Prices
Jabra Elite 75t
£99.99
Jabra Elite 75tCompare 1 Prices
Jabra Elite 45h
£128.49
Jabra Elite 45hCompare 1 Prices
Jabra Elite 65t
£48.88
Jabra Elite 65tCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Technics EAH-AZ100
£229.00
Compare Prices
9 offers
Soundcore Liberty 5 Pro Max
£199.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Denon PerL Pro
£238.93
Compare Prices
4 offers
Beats Solo Pro
£199.98
Compare Prices
12 offers
KEF Mu3
£199.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Beyerdynamic Free BYRD
£199.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Shure Aonic 215 Gen 2
£220.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
ASUS ROG Cetra True Wireless SpeedNova
£170.00
Compare Prices
15 offers
Xiaomi Buds 5 Pro (Wi-Fi)
£189.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Bang & Olufsen BeoPlay EX
£189.00
Compare Prices
14 offers
Jabra Evolve2 Buds USB-A UC (20797-989-999)
prodImage
£206.28
Shipping: Free
youritdelivered
prodImage
£214.95
Shipping: Free
pcboost
prodImage
£226.99
Shipping: Free
Amazon EU
prodImage
£258.11
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel