JBL Tune 760NC

Price History
• Headphones
• Wireless: Yes
• Noise Cancelling: Yes
• Noise Cancelling Type: Active
• Connections: USB-C
• Installation Type: Closed
• Sound Pressure : 103 dB
• Frequency Range: 20 Hz - 20 kHz
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
JBL Tune 760NC
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
JBL Tune 760 NC Wired and Wireless Over-Ear Headphones with Built-In Microphone, Active Noise-Cancelling and Hands-Free Controls, Black JBLT760NCBLK (B)
Your music, your way: These over-ear headphones are designed for long-term wear with maximum comfort; so you can listen for hours while the active noise-cancelling blocks unnecessary distractions Keep the music going with 35 hours of battery life for a listening experience that keeps up with your lifestyle, while the lightweight frame and compact fold allow you to take them with you anywhere Never miss a beat with Bluetooth connectivity that quickly pairs with your device with just a tap and hands-free controls for calling or using your voice assistant so you can stay connected on-the-go You're in control, whether you choose to listen to your music by connecting correctly to your device with the 1.3-metre cord, or wirelessly, it's easy to eliminate noise and pump up the bass Items Delivered: 1 x JBL Tune 760 NC headphones, with Active Noise-Cancelling, 1 x Type-C charging cable, 1 x detachable studio cable, safety sheet and quick start guide, in black
prodImage
£49.00
Shipping: Free
Genuine JBL JBL Tune 760NC Wired and Wireless Over-Ear Headphones with Built-In Microphone, Active Noise Cancelling and Hands-Free Controls, in Black
About this item Your music, your way: These over-ear headphones are designed for long-term wear with maximum comfort; so you can listen for hours...
prodImage
£55.99
Shipping: Free
JBL Tune 760 NC Wired and Wireless Over-Ear Headphones with Built-In Microphone, Active Noise-Cancelling and Hands-Free Controls, Blue B096FZQ5WC
Your music, your way: These over-ear headphones are designed for long-term wear with maximum comfort; so you can listen for hours while the active noise-cancelling blocks unnecessary distractions Keep the music going with 35 hours of battery life, for a listening experience that keeps up with your lifestyle, while the lightweight frame and compact fold allow you to take them with you anywhere Never miss a beat with Bluetooth connectivity that quickly pairs with your device with just a tap and hands-free controls for calling or using your voice assistant so you can stay connected on-the-go You're in control, whether you choose to listen to your music by connecting correctly to your device with the 1.3-metre cord, or wirelessly, it's easy to eliminate noise and pump up the bass Items Delivered: 1 x JBL Tune 760 NC headphones, with Active Noise-Cancelling, 1 x Type-C charging cable, 1 x detachable studio cable, safety sheet and quick start guide, in blue
prodImage
£62.78
Shipping: Free
JBL Tune 760 NC Wireless Bluetooth Over-Ear Headphones Noice Cancellation Black JBLT760NCBLK
JBL Tune 760 NC Wireless Bluetooth Over-Ear Headphones Noice Cancellation Black, Sound & Vision > Portable Audio & Headphones > Headphones
prodImage
£64.99
Shipping: Free
JBL Tune 760 NC Wired and Wireless Over-Ear Headphones with Built-In Microphone, Active Noise-Cancelling and Hands-Free Controls, White AN-PolyComp-Upload-UK-3641
Your music, your way: These over-ear headphones are designed for long-term wear with maximum comfort; so you can listen for hours while the active noise-cancelling blocks unnecessary distractions Keep the music going with 35 hours of battery life, for a listening experience that keeps up with your lifestyle, while the lightweight frame and compact fold allow you to take them with you anywhere Never miss a beat with Bluetooth connectivity that quickly pairs with your device with just a tap and hands-free controls for calling or using your voice assistant so you can stay connected on-the-go You're in control, whether you choose to listen to your music by connecting correctly to your device with the 1.3-metre cord, or wirelessly, it's easy to eliminate noise and pump up the bass Items Delivered: 1 x JBL Tune 760 NC headphones, with Active Noise-Cancelling, 1 x Type-C charging cable, 1 x detachable studio cable, safety sheet and quick start guide, in white
prodImage
£114.92
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Battery Life
35 h
Bluetooth
Yes
Bluetooth Version
5.0
Connections
USB-C
Driver
40 mm
Frequency Range
20 Hz - 20 kHz
Installation Type
Closed
Noise Cancelling
Yes
Noise Cancelling Type
Active
Nominal Impedance
32 Ω
Sound Pressure
103 dB
Volume Adjustable
Yes
Weight
220 g
Wireless
Yes

Price History

1M 3M
JBL Tune 760NC
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

878 Reviews

Latest
Above expected
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
18/10/2024
|
Very pure sound, super noise cancellation Comfortable to ears and head Very good quality made from
Above expected
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
18/10/2024
|
Very pure sound, super noise cancellation Comfortable to ears and head Very good quality made from
👍
Autor: Amazon.de Customer
|
15/10/2024
|
👍
Autor: Amazon.de Customer
|
15/10/2024
|
👍
Me Wify loves it. Very durable and sound...
Autor: Ebay.de Customer
|
02/10/2024
|
Me Wify loves it. Very durable and sounds great. Very comfy as well
With reviews from

JBL Tune 760NC Review Summary

3.3out of 5
Based on 878 reviews
5
304
4
160
3
127
2
100
1
187

More from JBL

JBL Live Flex
£44.99
JBL Live FlexCompare 6 Prices
JBL Tour Pro 3
£169.00
JBL Tour Pro 3Compare 12 Prices
JBL Tune 770NC
£49.99
JBL Tune 770NCCompare 14 Prices
JBL Tune Beam 2
£39.99
JBL Tune Beam 2Compare 9 Prices
JBL Tune Beam
£35.05
JBL Tune BeamCompare 8 Prices
JBL Endurance Peak 4
£69.99
JBL Endurance Peak 4Compare 10 Prices
JBL Tour One M2
£129.00
JBL Tour One M2Compare 4 Prices
JBL Sense Pro
£99.26
JBL Sense ProCompare 12 Prices
JBL Tune Flex
£39.75
JBL Tune FlexCompare 7 Prices
JBL T290
£9.94
JBL T290Compare 5 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Soundcore Life Q30
£49.00
Compare Prices
16 offers
Hercules HDP DJ60
£48.99
Compare Prices
9 offers
Pioneer HDJ-CUE1
£59.00
Compare Prices
13 offers
Aiaiai H03
£49.06
Compare Prices
2 offers
CMF by Nothing Headphone Pro
£48.91
Compare Prices
21 offers
Skullcandy Grind
£38.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
KOSS Porta Pro Mic
£48.90
Compare Prices
6 offers
AKG K92
£49.37
Compare Prices
5 offers
Nedis HPBT6024BK
£49.92
Compare Prices
2 offers
Skullcandy Icon Wireless
£48.20
Compare Prices
9 offers
JBL Tune 760NC
prodImage
£49.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£55.99
Shipping: Free
Amazon EU
prodImage
£62.78
Shipping: Free
eoutlet_uk
prodImage
£64.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel