KOSS Porta Pro Mic

Manufacturer: KOSS
KOSS Porta Pro Mic
from £34.99to £85.527 offersManufacturer: KOSS
• Headphones
• Connections: 3.5 mm jack connection
• Sound Pressure : 101 dB
• Frequency Range: 15 Hz - 25 kHz
• Nominal Impedance: 60 Ω
• Answer/End Call Button: Yes
• Microphone: Yes
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
KOSS Porta Pro Mic
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
KOSS Porta Pro Écouteurs Avec fil Arceau Appels/Musique Noir 2286334_AM
192047-2 Black MicUseful and practical product Product created for enthusiasts and professionals Product that combines tradition and innovation.Very good quality product.Product created for both enthusiasts and professionals Very good quality product Reliable Range
prodImage
£34.99
Shipping: Free
Koss Porta Pro Remote Dark Master Mic Remote On-Ear Headphones Black *BRAND NEW* 223402
Koss Porta Pro Remote Dark Master Mic Remote On-Ear Headphones Black *BRAND NEW*, Sound & Vision > Portable Audio & Headphones > Headphones
prodImage
£48.90
Shipping: Free
Koss 159243 "Porta Pro",Black B0763T9Y4Q
NEW: In-line microphone, NEW: 1-touch remote, NEW: Rugged cable system, NEW: Spring reinforced strain relief The ultimate portable on-ear headphones. Comfort Zone setting on temporal pad for comfortable secure fit. The ultimate active headphones with a collapsible headband design for protective storage International products have separate terms, are sold from abroad and may differ from local products, including fit, age ratings, and language of product, labeling or instructions.
prodImage
£55.48
Shipping: Free
Koss 159243 "Porta Pro",Black B0763T9Y4Q
prodImage
£61.92
Shipping: Free
Koss Porta Pro Headphones Wired Head-band Calls/Music Black 192047
The acclaimed Koss Porta Pro has set performance and comfort standards for personal listening worldwide. Designed for those with refined musical taste. the Porta Pro continues to be one of the most popular headphones around the world. Known for its high-level of comfort. the Porta Pro has adjustable temporal pads to relieve pressure on the ears. Its lightweight. open-air cushions for hear-through sound keep listeners aware of their surroundings while delivering exceptional sound. The oxygen free copper voice coils and dynamic elements allow the Porta Pro to deliver rich bass and a remarkably wide frequency response.Whether you're listening at home or on the go. the Koss Porta Pro with microphone delivers all the excitement of a live performance.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£67.07
Shipping: Free
Koss Porta Pro Limited Edition Black Gold On-Ear Headphones, in-Line Microphone, Volume Control and Touch Remote Control, Includes Hard Carrying Case, 193392
Features Global Store items have separate terms, are sold from abroad, and may differ from the UK version, including fit, age ratings, and...
prodImage
£71.61
Shipping: Free
Koss Porta Pro Limited Edition Rhythm Beige On-Ear Headphones, in-Line Microphone, Volume control and Touch Remote control, Includes Hard carrying cas
Koss Porta Pro Limited Edition Rhythm Beige On-Ear Headphones, in-Line Microphone, Volume control and Touch Remote control, Includes Hard carrying...
prodImage
£85.52
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Answer/End Call Button
Yes
Connections
3.5 mm jack connection
Frequency Range
15 Hz - 25 kHz
Microphone
Yes
Nominal Impedance
60 Ω
Sound Pressure
101 dB

Price History

1M 3M
KOSS Porta Pro Mic
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from KOSS

KOSS KSC75
£25.00
KOSS KSC75Compare 4 Prices
KOSS Sporta Pro
£29.00
KOSS Sporta ProCompare 1 Prices
KOSS KEB9i
£17.88
KOSS KEB9iCompare 1 Prices
KOSS UR5
£21.06
KOSS UR5Compare 1 Prices
KOSS KPH25
£29.22
KOSS KPH25Compare 1 Prices
KOSS UR20
£25.00
KOSS UR20Compare 1 Prices
KOSS KPH8
£23.78
KOSS KPH8Compare 1 Prices
KOSS KSC35
£58.99
KOSS KSC35Compare 2 Prices
KOSS Pro4S
£99.00
KOSS Pro4SCompare 3 Prices
KOSS The Plug Wireless
£31.67
KOSS The Plug WirelessCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Skullcandy Uprock
£34.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Skullcandy Grom Wireless
£34.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Fresh 'n Rebel Code Core
£29.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Skullcandy Grind Wireless
£34.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
JBL Tune 730BT
£34.95
Compare Prices
30 offers
Hama Calypso
£28.34
Compare Prices
8 offers
August EP636
£34.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Nixon Loop
£34.74
Compare Prices
2 offers
Superlux HD330
£42.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
LogiLink AuraSolo
£35.35
Compare Prices
3 offers
KOSS Porta Pro Mic
Retro Games Europe
prodImage
£34.99
Shipping: Free
gamesonicle
prodImage
£48.90
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£55.48
Shipping: Free
Amazon EU
prodImage
£61.92
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel