JBL Endurance Race 2

Price History
• Earbuds with 12 hours of battery life and 36 hours using the charging case
• Active noise cancelling with smart ambient mode
• Ergonomic wings with twist-lock technology for secure fit
• Multipoint connectivity for seamless device switching
• 4 microphones for noise-free calls
• Bluetooth version 5.3, compatible with Android, iOS, PC
• Dimensions: Height 16 cm, Width 4.1 cm, Depth 10 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
JBL Endurance Race 2
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
JBL Endurance Race 2, True Wireless Bluetooth Earbuds, 48 Hour Battery Life, IP68 Waterproof and Dustproof, Noise Cancelling, JBL Pure Bass Sound, Smart Ambient Technology, Sports Mode, Black ESP45042
Listen Longer, Go Further: The JBL Endurance Race 2 earbuds offer 12 hours of battery, plus you get an additional 36 hours from the charging case; 10-minute charge via USB-C gives you an extra 4 hours Crystal Clear and Comfortable: Two beamforming mics on each earbud pick up and transmit your voice and cancel out ambient noise, complemented by Twistlock technology for an ergonomic, comfortable fit all day Active Noise Cancelling: Drown out distracting noise on these ear buds with the Smart Ambient feature, letting you control how much of the outside world you want to hear Sport Modes: Customise your workout with 6 sound modes or create your own with ANC, Ambient Aware and EQ, then unwind with 5 relaxation sounds, like ocean waves for a calm wind-down after your workout Multi-Point Connection: Use the seamless Bluetooth connection to pair these wireless earbuds with multiple devices, so you never miss a second when watching a video on your tablet or answering a phone call
prodImage
£54.99
Shipping: Free
JBL Endurance Race 2, True Wireless Bluetooth Earbuds, Black JBLENDURACE2BLK (B)
Listen Longer, Go Further: The JBL Endurance Race 2 earbuds offer 12 hours of battery, plus you get an additional 36 hours from the charging case; 10-minute charge via USB-C gives you an extra 4 hours Crystal Clear and Comfortable: Two beamforming mics on each earbud pick up and transmit your voice and cancel out ambient noise, complemented by Twistlock technology for an ergonomic, comfortable fit all day Active Noise Cancelling: Drown out distracting noise on these ear buds with the Smart Ambient feature, letting you control how much of the outside world you want to hear Sport Modes: Customise your workout with 6 sound modes or create your own with ANC, Ambient Aware and EQ, then unwind with 5 relaxation sounds, like ocean waves for a calm wind-down after your workout Multi-Point Connection: Use the seamless Bluetooth connection to pair these wireless earbuds with multiple devices, so you never miss a second when watching a video on your tablet or answering a phone call
prodImage
£54.99
Shipping: Free
JBL Endurance Race 2, True Wireless Bluetooth Earbuds, White B0DHL6DSRP
Listen Longer, Go Further: The JBL Endurance Race 2 earbuds offer 12 hours of battery, plus you get an additional 36 hours from the charging case; 10-minute charge via USB-C gives you an extra 4 hours Crystal Clear and Comfortable: Two beamforming mics on each earbud pick up and transmit your voice and cancel out ambient noise, complemented by Twistlock technology for an ergonomic, comfortable fit all day Active Noise Cancelling: Drown out distracting noise on these ear buds with the Smart Ambient feature, letting you control how much of the outside world you want to hear Sport Modes: Customise your workout with 6 sound modes or create your own with ANC, Ambient Aware and EQ, then unwind with 5 relaxation sounds, like ocean waves for a calm wind-down after your workout Multi-Point Connection: Use the seamless Bluetooth connection to pair these wireless earbuds with multiple devices, so you never miss a second when watching a video on your tablet or answering a phone call
prodImage
£59.99
Shipping: Free
JBL Endurance Race 2 In-Ear True Wireless Earbuds - Black 7665259
This product is supplied without a charging adaptor. The required output of a suitable charging device is 2.35W minimum and 2.35W maximum. This product does not support PD fast charging (harmonised fast charging). Whether you're pushing through a tough training session or powering through your workday, the JBL Endurance Race 2 true wireless earbuds are designed to keep up. With 48 hours of battery life and an IP68 waterproof and dustproof rating, these earbuds handle everything from outdoor runs in the rain to beach workouts without missing a beat. The Twistlock wing enhancer locks them securely in place, so you can move freely without worrying about them shifting or falling out. 6.8mm drivers deliver JBL Pure Bass sound, bringing depth and energy to your music. Active noise cancellation blocks distractions when you need to focus, while Smart Ambient mode keeps you aware of surroundings during outdoor activities. Sports Mode adjusts to your workout intensity via the JBL Headphones App, with six default settings or the option to customise your own. Touch controls on the earbuds manage playback and calls without reaching for your mobile. Charging takes 2 hours, with fast charging for a quick boost when short on time. The charging case, silicone ear tips in three sizes, and wing enhancer are included, and Bluetooth 5.3 connects to your smartphone with a 10m range. Headphone FeaturesActive noise cancellation. Bass control. Silicon ear pieces. Connectivity and ControlsConnection: true wireless. Bluetooth enabled for a wireless connection to your devices . Connects to devices via Bluetooth 5.3. 6.8mm driver. Touch on side controls. 10m range. CompatibilityCompatible with universal smartphones. BatteryBatteries required 3 x rechargeable battery (included) . 120 minute charging time. Fast charge to boost battery life. General InformationIn the box: 1x JBL Endurance Race 2 earbuds, 1x3 sizes of ear tips, 1x enhancer, 1x Charging case, 1 Warranty/Warning, 1x product Quick Start Guide/ Safety Sheet. Water-resistant. Model number: JBLENDURACE2BLK. Manufacturer's 2 year guarantee. EAN: 1200130014291.
3 to 5 day
prodImage
£59.99
£64.94
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
JBL Endurance Race 2 True Wireless Bluetooth Earbuds Noise Cancelling Waterproof JBLENDURACE2
JBL Endurance Race 2 True Wireless Bluetooth Earbuds Noise Cancelling Waterproof, Sound & Vision > Portable Audio & Headphones > Headphones
prodImage
£69.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £69.99 / Unit
Product Details
Earbuds with 12 hours of battery life and 36 hours using the charging case
Active noise cancelling with smart ambient mode
Ergonomic wings with twist-lock technology for secure fit
Multipoint connectivity for seamless device switching
4 microphones for noise-free calls
Bluetooth version 5.3, compatible with Android, iOS, PC
Dimensions: Height 16 cm, Width 4.1 cm, Depth 10 cm

Price History

1M 3M
JBL Endurance Race 2
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from JBL

JBL Live 770NC
£89.00
JBL Live 770NCCompare 19 Prices
JBL Live Flex
£44.99
JBL Live FlexCompare 6 Prices
JBL Tune Beam 2
£39.99
JBL Tune Beam 2Compare 9 Prices
JBL Tune 770NC
£49.99
JBL Tune 770NCCompare 14 Prices
JBL Sense Pro
£99.26
JBL Sense ProCompare 13 Prices
JBL Tune Beam
£35.05
JBL Tune BeamCompare 8 Prices
JBL Endurance Peak 4
£69.99
JBL Endurance Peak 4Compare 14 Prices
JBL Tour One M2
£129.00
JBL Tour One M2Compare 4 Prices
JBL Tune Flex
£39.75
JBL Tune FlexCompare 7 Prices
JBL T290
£9.94
JBL T290Compare 5 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Xiaomi QCY T5
£54.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Panasonic RZ-B210W
£45.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Jabra Elite 3
£54.46
Compare Prices
2 offers
Honor Choice Earbuds X5 Pro
£54.27
Compare Prices
3 offers
Xiaomi Redmi Buds 8 Pro
£54.59
Compare Prices
8 offers
Samsung Galaxy Buds3 FE
£54.24
Compare Prices
39 offers
Soundcore Liberty 5
£55.99
Compare Prices
30 offers
Xiaomi Redmi Buds 4 Pro
£62.58
Compare Prices
3 offers
BMW BMWSES20AMK
£53.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Skullcandy Push Active
£56.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
JBL Endurance Race 2
Total Digital Stores
prodImage
£54.99
Shipping: Free
Total Digital Stores
prodImage
£54.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£59.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£59.99
Shipping: £4.95
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel