Sony LinkBuds Open

Price History
• Headphones
• Wireless: Yes
• Installation Type: Open
• Frequency Range: 20 Hz - 20 kHz
• Volume Adjustable: Yes
• Microphone: Yes
• Driver: 11 mm
• Range: 10 m
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Sony LinkBuds Open
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Sony LinkBuds Open white earbud TWS Bluetooth earphones suitable for iPhone and Android
Always-On Open-Ear Design - Unique 12 mm ring driver lets ambient sounds flow naturally so you stay aware of traffic, coworkers, and family while...
prodImage
£99.99
£106.99
Shipping: £7.00
with shipping: £7.00
Sony LinkBuds Open Wireless Bluetooth Earbuds - Black
Sony LinkBuds Open Wireless Bluetooth Earbuds - Black, Sound & Vision > Portable Audio & Headphones > Headphones
prodImage
£130.00
Shipping: Free
SONY LinkBuds Open Wireless Bluetooth Earbuds - Black, Black 10271735
Find your ying and yang with the Sony LinkBuds Open earbuds. They have an open ring design for staying aware of your surroundings while listening to music. Ideal if you're out and about. The Air Fitting Supports are soft and hollow to reduce pressure while staying firmly put. There's no sacrifices on audio quality either. The specially designed 11 mm ring-shaped driver unit and Processor V2 serve up well-balanced audio with clear mid-to-high ranges.Good to know- You'll have up to 22 hours of wireless music in your pocket - up to 8 hours in the earbuds and 14 in the case- Adaptive Volume Control automatically adjusts the sound volume to suit your environment- Hop between taking calls on your phone and watching a video on your laptop with the multipoint connection- Precise Voice Pickup Technology means phone calls are crystal clear, even if you're in a crowd- With IPX4 water resistance, you don't have to worry about getting caught in the rain- There are touch controls on the earbud or you can go handsfree with voice control
"1 to 3 days"
prodImage
£149.00
Shipping: Free
SONY LinkBuds Open Wireless Bluetooth Earbuds - White, White 10271737
Find your ying and yang with the Sony LinkBuds Open earbuds. They have an open ring design for staying aware of your surroundings while listening to music. Ideal if you're out and about. The Air Fitting Supports are soft and hollow to reduce pressure while staying firmly put. There's no sacrifices on audio quality either. The specially designed 11 mm ring-shaped driver unit and Processor V2 serve up well-balanced audio with clear mid-to-high ranges.Good to know- You'll have up to 22 hours of wireless music in your pocket - up to 8 hours in the earbuds and 14 in the case- Adaptive Volume Control automatically adjusts the sound volume to suit your environment- Hop between taking calls on your phone and watching a video on your laptop with the multipoint connection- Precise Voice Pickup Technology means phone calls are crystal clear, even if you're in a crowd- With IPX4 water resistance, you don't have to worry about getting caught in the rain- There are touch controls on the earbud or you can go handsfree with voice control
"1 to 3 days"
prodImage
£149.00
Shipping: Free
SONY LinkBuds Open Wireless Bluetooth Earbuds - Violet, Purple 10271588
Find your ying and yang with the Sony LinkBuds Open earbuds. They have an open ring design for staying aware of your surroundings while listening to music. Ideal if you're out and about. The Air Fitting Supports are soft and hollow to reduce pressure while staying firmly put. There's no sacrifices on audio quality either. The specially designed 11 mm ring-shaped driver unit and Processor V2 serve up well-balanced audio with clear mid-to-high ranges.Good to know- You'll have up to 22 hours of wireless music in your pocket - up to 8 hours in the earbuds and 14 in the case- Adaptive Volume Control automatically adjusts the sound volume to suit your environment- Hop between taking calls on your phone and watching a video on your laptop with the multipoint connection- Precise Voice Pickup Technology means phone calls are crystal clear, even if you're in a crowd- With IPX4 water resistance, you don't have to worry about getting caught in the rain- There are touch controls on the earbud or you can go handsfree with voice control
"1 to 3 days"
prodImage
£149.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Accessories
USB cable
Additional information
Head tracking function
Gesture control
Adaptive equalizer
Battery Life
8 h
Battery Life Charging Case
14 h
Bluetooth
Yes
Bluetooth Version
5.3
Charging Case
Yes
Connections
USB-C
Driver
11 mm
Fast Charging Function
Yes
Frequency Range
20 Hz - 20 kHz
Installation Type
Open
Microphone
Yes
Multipoint
Yes
Range
10 m
Touch Control
Yes
Voice Assistant
available
Volume Adjustable
Yes
Waterproof
Yes
Weight Per Earbud
5.1 g
Wireless
Yes

Price History

1M 3M
Sony LinkBuds Open
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Sony

Sony WH-1000XM5
£164.70
Sony WH-1000XM5Compare 55 Prices
Sony WH-1000XM6
£263.99
Sony WH-1000XM6Compare 22 Prices
Sony WH-1000XM4
£180.39
Sony WH-1000XM4Compare 15 Prices
Sony WF-1000XM5
£138.75
Sony WF-1000XM5Compare 36 Prices
Sony WF-C500
£83.59
Sony WF-C500Compare 2 Prices
Sony WH-CH520
£17.99
Sony WH-CH520Compare 61 Prices
Sony ULT Wear
£89.99
Sony ULT WearCompare 35 Prices
Sony WH-CH720N
£55.88
Sony WH-CH720NCompare 46 Prices
Sony WF-C710N
£69.00
Sony WF-C710NCompare 35 Prices
Sony WF-C700N
£52.99
Sony WF-C700NCompare 5 Prices

Similar Priced Products

JBL Live Pro 2 TWS
£99.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Soundcore Liberty 4
£99.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Bose QuietComfort Ultra Earbuds
£117.99
Compare Prices
17 offers
Steelseries Arctis GameBuds for Xbox
£99.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
JBL Tune 120TWS
£99.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
JLab Epic Sport ANC 3
£82.64
Compare Prices
5 offers
Huawei FreeBuds 6
£99.99
Compare Prices
10 offers
Huawei Freebuds 3i
£99.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
LG TONE Free FN6
£99.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Nothing Ear (3a)
£99.00
Compare Prices
9 offers
Sony LinkBuds Open
prodImage
£99.99
Shipping: £7.00
hifix-online
prodImage
£130.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£149.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£149.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel