Trust Nouna

Manufacturer: Trust
Trust Nouna
from £10.29to £25.796 offersManufacturer: Trust
• Children's headphones
• Over-Ear / On-Ear: On-Ear
• Wireless: No
• Noise Cancelling: No
• Connections: 3.5 mm jack connection
• Sound Pressure : 85 dB
• Frequency Range: 20 Hz - 20 kHz
• Driver: 40 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Trust Nouna
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Trust Nouna Kids Headphones Wired with Safe Volume Limit (85dB) for Girls and Children Age 4-10, On Ear Foldable Headset with In-line Microphone, 3.5mm Connection, Stickers Included - Pink B0DCGDR1H3
SAFE AND SOUND – Let kids enjoy their favourite tunes without any earache. With active volume limitation (max 85dB), these wired headphones are perfect for kids ages 4 and up INCLUDED STICKERS – Show off in style with this headset's included stickers; and enjoy a foldable, lightweight design that's ideal for taking on-the-go LET'S GET HAPPY – With an adjustable headband and soft, comfortable ear pads, the Nouna allows kids to enjoy comfy listening all day long FOR CHATTERBOXES – Do your little ones have lots to say? The Nouna's built-in microphone with in-line control lets them sing along to all their top songs, or even have a chat with relatives too! SUSTAINABILITY STARTS EARLY – It's never too early to start learning about sustainability, which is why this headset has been designed with up to 35% recycled plastics
prodImage
£10.29
£14.78
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Trust Nouna Kids Headphones Wired with Safe Volume Limit (85dB) for Boys and Children Age 4-10, On Ear Foldable Headset with In-line Microphone, 3.5mm Connection, Stickers Included - Black B0DCGH1Z4Z
SAFE AND SOUND – Let kids enjoy their favourite tunes without any earache. With active volume limitation (max 85dB), these wired headphones are perfect for kids ages 4 and up INCLUDED STICKERS – Show off in style with this headset's included stickers; and enjoy a foldable, lightweight design that's ideal for taking on-the-go LET'S GET HAPPY – With an adjustable headband and soft, comfortable ear pads, the Nouna allows kids to enjoy comfy listening all day long FOR CHATTERBOXES – Do your little ones have lots to say? The Nouna's built-in microphone with in-line control lets them sing along to all their top songs, or even have a chat with relatives too! SUSTAINABILITY STARTS EARLY – It's never too early to start learning about sustainability, which is why this headset has been designed with up to 50% recycled plastics
prodImage
£12.99
£17.48
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Trust Nouna Kids Headphones, Blue - 25278
Nouna Kids Headphones, Blue - 25278, Sound & Vision > Portable Audio & Headphones > Headphones
prodImage
£25.79
Shipping: Free
Trust Nouna Kids Headphones, Pink - 25277
Nouna Kids Headphones, Pink - 25277, Sound & Vision > Portable Audio & Headphones > Headphones
prodImage
£25.79
Shipping: Free
More offers
Trust Nouna Kids Headphones Wired with Safe Volume Limit (85dB) for Girls and Children Age 4-10, On Ear Foldable Headset with In-line Microphone, 3.5mm Connection, Stickers Included - Blue B0DCGFHP8P
SAFE AND SOUND – Let kids enjoy their favourite tunes without any earache. With active volume limitation (max 85dB), these wired headphones are perfect for kids ages 4 and up INCLUDED STICKERS – Show off in style with this headset's included stickers; and enjoy a foldable, lightweight design that's ideal for taking on-the-go LET'S GET HAPPY – With an adjustable headband and soft, comfortable ear pads, the Nouna allows kids to enjoy comfy listening all day long FOR CHATTERBOXES – Do your little ones have lots to say? The Nouna's built-in microphone with in-line control lets them sing along to all their top songs, or even have a chat with relatives too! SUSTAINABILITY STARTS EARLY – It's never too early to start learning about sustainability, which is why this headset has been designed with up to 35% recycled plastics
prodImage
£12.99
£17.48
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Trust Nouna Kids Headphones, Black - 25406
Nouna Kids Headphones, Black - 25406, Sound & Vision > Portable Audio & Headphones > Headphones
prodImage
£25.79
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Accessories
3.5 mm jack plug
Additional information
Incl. sticker sheet
Answer/End Call Button
No
App Support
No
Bluetooth
No
Connections
3.5 mm jack connection
Driver
40 mm
Foldable
Yes
Frequency Range
20 Hz - 20 kHz
Microphone
Yes
Noise Cancelling
No
Over-Ear / On-Ear
On-Ear
Sound Pressure
85 dB
Volume Adjustable
No
Weight
112 g
Wireless
No

Price History

1M 3M
Trust Nouna
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

JLab JBuddies Pop
£9.99
Compare Prices
11 offers
Panasonic RP-HT030E-S
£11.23
Compare Prices
2 offers
JLab JBuddies Studio
£9.99
Compare Prices
13 offers
Hama Fun II
£12.67
Compare Prices
2 offers
Trust Nouna
prodImage
£10.29
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£12.99
Shipping: £4.49
pcarena-bristol
prodImage
£25.79
Shipping: Free
pcarena-bristol
prodImage
£25.79
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel