JLab JBuddies Pop

Manufacturer: JLab
JLab JBuddies Pop
from £9.99to £24.9912 offersManufacturer: JLab
• Over-Ear / On-Ear: On-Ear
• Wireless: Optional
• Noise Cancelling: No
• On-ear headphones with comfortable fit for extended listening sessions
• Volume limit set to 85 dB to protect hearing
• Foldable and portable, ideal for on the go
• Connection of two devices possible via Wireless Share
• Suitable for children aged 2 to 6 years
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
JLab JBuddies Pop
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

12 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
JLAB JBuddies Pop Kids Headphones - Pink, Pink 10300502
These JLab JBuddies Pop kids headphones keep things simple with a 3.5 mm wired connection that plugs straight into phones, tablets, laptops and consoles. The volume-safe design keeps sound capped at 85 dB, helping protect young ears during lessons or games. And with 40 mm drivers, they give clear, balanced sound that works well for music and film. Good to know - The in-line microphone picks up voices clearly for calls and chats - Soft leather ear cushions and a padded headband keep them comfortable - The tangle-free braided cable stays neat and less likely to knot in bags - A foldable design makes them easy to store when they're not being used
"1 to 3 days"
prodImage
£9.99
Shipping: Free
JLAB JBuddies Pop Kids Headphones - Teal, Blue 10300492
These JLab JBuddies Pop kids headphones keep things simple with a 3.5 mm wired connection that plugs straight into phones, tablets, laptops and consoles. The volume-safe design keeps sound capped at 85 dB, helping protect young ears during lessons or games. And with 40 mm drivers, they give clear, balanced sound that works well for music and film. Good to know - The in-line microphone picks up voices clearly for calls and chats - Soft leather ear cushions and a padded headband keep them comfortable - The tangle-free braided cable stays neat and less likely to knot in bags - A foldable design makes them easy to store when they're not being used
"1 to 3 days"
prodImage
£9.99
Shipping: Free
JLab Audio JLab JBuddies Pop Wired Kids Headset Headphones Blue IEUHKJPOPRBLU122
JLab JBuddies Pop Wired Kids Headset Headphones Blue, Sound & Vision > Portable Audio & Headphones > Headphones
prodImage
£14.90
Shipping: Free
JLab Audio JLab JBuddies Pop Wired Kids Headset Headphones Blue IEUHKJPOPRBLU122
JLab JBuddies Pop Wired Kids Headset Headphones Blue, Sound & Vision > Portable Audio & Headphones > Headphones
prodImage
£14.90
Shipping: Free
JLab JBuddies Pop Kids Headphones Wireless - 48H+ Playtime & Wired Mode, Volume Safe 85/95dB, Foldable Kids Bluetooth Headphones for Boys & Girls - Children's Earphones with Wireless Share Mode, Pink IEUHBKJPOPRPNK122
Extended Battery Life: These wireless Bluetooth headphones for kids deliver 48+ hours of playtime on a single charge, so children can enjoy music, films, and games throughout the entire week without constant recharging Bluetooth or Wired Modes: Versatile headphones for kids, boys and girls aged 2+ work wirelessly via Bluetooth 5.2 or wired with the included 3.5mm cable, ensuring compatibility with tablets, phones, and devices Wireless Sharing: The innovative share mode lets two pairs of JBuddies Pop kids' wireless headphones connect to one device simultaneously, so siblings or friends can watch films or listen to music together from a single source Grows With Them: Foldable, compact design with an adjustable headband fits growing children comfortably, whilst the portable build makes these headphones easy to pack for car journeys, flights, and school trips Volume Limited: Switchable volume limiting at 85 dB or 95 dB safeguards young ears, whilst Cloud Foam earcups and headband provide plush comfort during extended listening sessions at home or whilst travelling Easy Controls & Built-In Mic: Intuitive on-ear buttons allow kids to adjust volume, skip tracks, and power the headphones on or off, while the built-in microphone supports calls and online learning on compatible devices
prodImage
£19.99
£24.48
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
JLab JBuddies Pop Headphones Wired Head-band Music/Everyday Blue IEUHKJPOPRBLU122
Volume safe listening below 85 dBJBuddies Pop Wired Kids Headphones ensure safe listening with volume capped at 85 dB. perfect for kids aged 2+. The lightweight. no-pinch design and soft leatherette ear cushions offer all-day comfort. Compatible with any device using a 3.5mm cable and backed by a lifetime warranty. these headphones make listening safe. comfy. and reliable!
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£23.94
Shipping: Free
JLab JBuddies Pop Headset Wired Head-band Music/Everyday Pink IEUHKJPOPRPNK122
Volume safe listening below 85 dBJBuddies Pop Wired Kids Headphones ensure safe listening with volume capped at 85 dB. perfect for kids aged 2+. The lightweight. no-pinch design and soft leatherette ear cushions offer all-day comfort. Compatible with any device using a 3.5mm cable and backed by a lifetime warranty. these headphones make listening safe. comfy. and reliable!
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£23.94
Shipping: Free
JLab JBuddies Pop Kids Headphones Wireless - 48H+ Playtime & Wired Mode, Volume Safe 85/95dB, Foldable Kids Bluetooth Headphones for Boys & Girls - Children's Earphones with Wireless Share Mode, Teal IEUHBKJPOPRTEL122
Extended Battery Life: These wireless Bluetooth headphones for kids deliver 48+ hours of playtime on a single charge, so children can enjoy music, films, and games throughout the entire week without constant recharging Bluetooth or Wired Modes: Versatile headphones for kids, boys and girls aged 2+ work wirelessly via Bluetooth 5.2 or wired with the included 3.5mm cable, ensuring compatibility with tablets, phones, and devices Wireless Sharing: The innovative share mode lets two pairs of JBuddies Pop kids' wireless headphones connect to one device simultaneously, so siblings or friends can watch films or listen to music together from a single source Grows With Them: Foldable, compact design with an adjustable headband fits growing children comfortably, whilst the portable build makes these headphones easy to pack for car journeys, flights, and school trips Volume Limited: Switchable volume limiting at 85 dB or 95 dB safeguards young ears, whilst Cloud Foam earcups and headband provide plush comfort during extended listening sessions at home or whilst travelling Easy Controls & Built-In Mic: Intuitive on-ear buttons allow kids to adjust volume, skip tracks, and power the headphones on or off, while the built-in microphone supports calls and online learning on compatible devices
prodImage
£24.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
JLab JBuddies Pop Headphones Wired Head-Band Music/Everyday Blue IEUHKJPOPRBLU122
JLab JBuddies Pop Headphones Wired Head-Band Music/Everyday Blue, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Headsets
prodImage
£19.95
Shipping: Free
JLab JBuddies Pop Headset Wired Head-Band Music/Everyday Pink IEUHKJPOPRPNK122
JLab JBuddies Pop Headset Wired Head-Band Music/Everyday Pink, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Headsets
prodImage
£19.95
Shipping: Free
JLAB JBuddies Pop Wireless Bluetooth Kids Headphones - Pink, Pink 10300491
These JLab Jbuddies Pop kids headphones have a 2-in-1 design that's great for lessons, travel and playtime. Little ones can switch easily between a wireless Bluetooth and a wired 3.5 mm connection. Wireless Share Mode lets two pairs connect to the same device at once. That means they can buddy up while controlling their own volume - handy for films or games. And with up to 48 hours of wireless battery life, they're sorted for trips.Good to know- They're volume limited to 85 dB for safe listening but can be temporarily made louder in noisy places- The foldable design makes them easy to pack for school days and trips
"1 to 3 days"
prodImage
£19.99
Shipping: Free
JLAB JBuddies Pop Wireless Bluetooth Kids Headphones - Teal, Blue 10300503
These JLab Jbuddies Pop kids headphones have a 2-in-1 design that's great for lessons, travel and playtime. Little ones can switch easily between a wireless Bluetooth and a wired 3.5 mm connection. Wireless Share Mode lets two pairs connect to the same device at once. That means they can buddy up while controlling their own volume - handy for films or games. And with up to 48 hours of wireless battery life, they're sorted for trips.Good to know- They're volume limited to 85 dB for safe listening but can be temporarily made louder in noisy places- The foldable design makes them easy to pack for school days and trips
"1 to 3 days"
prodImage
£19.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
On-ear headphones with comfortable fit for extended listening sessions
Volume limit set to 85 dB to protect hearing
Foldable and portable, ideal for on the go
Connection of two devices possible via Wireless Share
Suitable for children aged 2 to 6 years
Noise Cancelling
No
Over-Ear / On-Ear
On-Ear
Wireless
Optional

Price History

1M 3M
JLab JBuddies Pop
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from JLab

JLab Go Pop ANC
£22.50
JLab Go Pop ANCCompare 30 Prices
JLab Jbuds Mini
£37.75
JLab Jbuds MiniCompare 20 Prices
JLab Go Air Pop
£14.99
JLab Go Air PopCompare 49 Prices
JLab Epic Sport ANC 3
£99.99
JLab Epic Sport ANC 3Compare 3 Prices
JLab Go Air Sport
£17.99
JLab Go Air SportCompare 24 Prices
JLab JBuddies Studio
£9.99
JLab JBuddies StudioCompare 13 Prices
JLab JBuds Sport ANC 4
£54.31
JLab JBuds Sport ANC 4Compare 10 Prices
JLab Epic Air Sport
£99.99
JLab Epic Air SportCompare 1 Prices
JLab Go Air
£23.00
JLab Go AirCompare 3 Prices
JLab JBuds Air Icon
£58.82
JLab JBuds Air IconCompare 1 Prices
JLab JBuddies Pop
prodImage
£9.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£9.99
Shipping: Free
youritdelivered
prodImage
£14.90
Shipping: Free
youritdelivered
prodImage
£14.90
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel