Belkin SoundForm Bolt

Price History
• Wireless in-ear headphones with Hi-Fi sound
• Battery life up to 28 hours
• Bluetooth 5.2 for seamless connection
• Ergonomic ear tips for high wearing comfort
• IPX4 rating for splash resistance
• Mono mode for independent use of the earbuds
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Belkin SoundForm Bolt
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

18 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Belkin SoundForm Bolt In-Ear True Wireless Earbuds - Black 2843399
This product is supplied without a charging adaptor. The required output of a suitable charging device is 1.5W minimum and 5W maximum. This product does not support PD fast charging (harmonised fast charging). The Belkin SoundForm Bolt earbuds are designed for everyday listening on the go, whether you're working through calls, streaming music, or switching between the two. True wireless design means no cables getting in the way, and Bluetooth 5.2 keeps your connection stable up to 10m. 6mm dynamic drivers deliver crisp, smooth sound, so voices come through clearly on calls and your music feels balanced. Silicone ear tips create a light, ergonomic fit that stays snug and comfortable throughout the day. IPX4 splashproof protection means a little rain or sweat won't slow you down. App-free push button controls let you play, pause, skip tracks, and take calls with a few taps, so you don't need to reach for your mobile. Built-in microphones handle your calls, and the earbuds are lightweight enough that you'll barely notice them. The charging case keeps things portable, and a full charge takes around 2 hours via USB-C. In the box you get the earbuds, charging case, 3 pairs of ear tips to find your perfect fit, and a USB-C charging cable. Note that this product doesn't include a charging adaptor. You'll need one that outputs between 1.5W and 5W. Headphone FeaturesSilicone ear pieces. Connectivity and ControlsConnection: true wireless. Bluetooth enabled for a wireless connection to your devices . Connects to devices via Bluetooth 5.2. 6mm driver. On ear controls. 10m range. BatteryBatteries required 1 x rechargeable battery (included) . 120 minute charging time. General InformationIn the box: SoundForm Bolt Wireless Earbuds, Charging case, 3 pairs of tips, USB-C charging cable, Quick start guide. Water-resistant. IPX4 splashproof. Model number: AUC009BTBLK. Manufacturer's 1 year guarantee. EAN: 745883849123. Warning - Not suitable for children under the age of 3 years due to small parts and entanglement hazard.
3 to 5 day
prodImage
£19.99
£24.94
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
Lowest total price
Belkin SoundForm Bolt True Wireless Earbuds, Wireless earphones with up to 28H of battery life and Mono Mode, IPX4 sweat and water resistance, Bluetooth headphones with mic for iPhone, Galaxy and more B0BV35637N
Up to 28 hours of battery life - 9 hours of playtime per charge for the bluetooth earbuds, plus another 19 hours of battery in the charging case means you can talk, listen, and stream uninterrupted. Crisp, smooth sound quality from 6mm dynamic drivers lets you hear music and calls clearly. Silicone ear tips allow for a light, ergonomic fit for in ear headphones to sit comfortably and snugly in place. IPX4-rated sweat and water resistance makes these perfect sports and running earphones, whether you're outside or in the gym. App-free push buttons control play, pause and shift music tracks, and take calls with just a few taps. Mono Mode allows use of one earbud at a time to extend battery life and stay alert of surroundings.
prodImage
£22.85
Shipping: Free
Belkin SoundForm Bolt True Wireless Earbuds, Wireless earphones with up to 28H of battery life and Mono Mode, IPX4 sweat and water resistance, Bluetooth headphones with mic for iPhone, Galaxy and more
prodImage
£22.98
Shipping: Free
Belkin SoundForm Bolt True Wireless Earbuds, Wireless earphones with up to 28H of battery life and Mono Mode, IPX4 sweat and water resistance, Bluetooth headphones with mic for iPhone, Galaxy and more B0BV366YL2
prodImage
£22.99
Shipping: Free
BELKIN SoundForm Bolt Wireless Bluetooth Earbuds - White, White 10249685
Add some excitement to your day with these Belkin wireless Bluetooth earbuds. A chill walk in the park or an intense work out sesh - with their 9 hour battery life you'll have the time and soundtrack for both. Add to that the extra 19 hours with the charging case and you'll be rocking out all day. And if you ever find yourself caught in the rain, don't sweat it... or do - they're water & sweat resistant and won't mind getting a little bit wet. Good to know - The 6 mm dynamic drivers will give you deep, rich bass while keeping the vocals centre stage - Their simple touch controls work like magic and let you adjust the volume and answer calls with the gentle tap of a finger - Use one earbud at a time by switching to mono mode - it'll help you stay alert to passing cars on your jog while also saving on battery life - Connect to the Belkin app to discover even more control settings for your best buddies
"1 to 3 days"
prodImage
£22.99
Shipping: Free
BELKIN SoundForm Bolt Wireless Bluetooth Earbuds - Teal, Green,Blue 10249687
Add some excitement to your day with these Belkin wireless Bluetooth earbuds. A chill walk in the park or an intense work out sesh - with their 9 hour battery life you'll have the time and soundtrack for both. Add to that the extra 19 hours with the charging case and you'll be rocking out all day. And if you ever find yourself caught in the rain, don't sweat it... or do - they're water & sweat resistant and won't mind getting a little bit wet.Good to know- The 6 mm dynamic drivers will give you deep, rich bass while keeping the vocals centre stage- Their simple touch controls works like magic and let you adjust the volume and answer calls with the gentle tap of a finger- Use one earbud at a time by switching to mono mode - it'll help you stay alert to passing cars on your jog while also saving on battery life- Connect to the Belkin app to discover even more control settings for your best buddies
"1 to 3 days"
prodImage
£22.99
Shipping: Free
Belkin SoundForm Bolt Headset Wireless In-ear Calls/Music/Sport/Everyd AUC009BTLV
High-fidelity sound and premium features.You’ll keep the music going with up to 28 hours for longer listening and seamlessly connect and switch between devices with Bluetooth® 5.2 technology. 6mm dynamic drivers deliver consistently smooth. clear sound quality and the light. ergonomic earbud design places the buds comfortably and snugly in ears for longer listening pleasure. IPX4-rated materials enable use in rainy weather and sweaty workouts. Mono Mode allows use of one earbud at a time to extend battery life and stay alert of surroundings.Long-lasting charge.Up to 28 hours of battery life — 9 hours of playtime per charge for the earbuds. plus another 19 hours of battery in the charging case. Mono Mode allows use of one earbud at a time to extend battery life and stay alert of surroundings.Quick pairing.The reliable Bluetooth® 5.2 chipset offers easy connection and pairing from 10 meters. All you need to worry about is what to play first.Great audio every day.The 6mm dynamic drivers provide consistently smooth. crisp audio that’s perfect for everyday listening. so you can fully appreciate your favorite playlists.Comfortable fit.These light. ergonomic earbuds sit comfortably and snugly in ears. It’s easy to enjoy calls and playlists for hours.Control with a tap.Wire-free. button-free touch controls in both earbuds let you tap to adjust volume. skip tracks. pick up and end calls.Water resistance? No sweat.Don’t let light rain or a challenging workout get in the way of being connected. Built with IPX4 water and sweat resistance. our wireless earbuds help move you through everyday activities worry-free.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£27.44
Shipping: Free
Belkin SoundForm Bolt Headset Wireless In-ear Calls/Music/Sport/Everyd AUC009BTTE
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£27.44
Shipping: Free
Belkin Soundform Bolt True Wireless Earbuds, Wireless Earphones with up to 28H o
Belkin Soundform Bolt True Wireless Earbuds, Wireless Earphones with up to 28H o, Sound & Vision > Portable Audio & Headphones > Headphones
prodImage
£28.81
Shipping: Free
Belkin SoundForm Bolt Headset Wireless In-ear Calls/Music/Sport/Everyday Bluetooth Teal 346439
High-fidelity sound and premium features. Youll keep the music going with up to 28 hours for longer listening and seamlessly connect and switch between devices with Bluetooth 5.2 technology. 6mm dynamic drivers deliver consistently smooth clear sound quality and the light ergonomic earbud design places the buds comfortably and snugly in ears for longer listening pleasure. IPX4-rated materials enable use in rainy weather and sweaty workouts. Mono Mode allows use of one earbud at a time to extend battery life and stay alert of surroundings. Long-lasting charge. Up to 28 hours of battery life 9 hours of playtime per charge for the earbuds plus another 19 hours of battery in the charging case. Mono Mode allows use of one earbud at a time to extend battery life and stay alert of surroundings. Quick pairing. The reliable Bluetooth 5.2 chipset offers easy connection and pairing from 10 meters. All you need to worry about is what to play first. Great audio every day. The 6mm dynamic drivers provide consistently smooth crisp audio thats perfect for everyday listening so you can fully appreciate your favorite playlists. Comfortable fit. These light ergonomic earbuds sit comfortably and snugly in ears. Its easy to enjoy calls and playlists for hours. Control with a tap. Wire-free button-free touch controls in both earbuds let you tap to adjust volume skip tracks pick up and end calls. Water resistance? No sweat. Dont let light rain or a challenging workout get in the way of being connected. Built with IPX4 water and sweat resistance our wireless earbuds help move you through everyday activities worry-free.
prodImage
£38.09
Shipping: Free
Belkin SoundForm Bolt Headset Wireless In-ear Calls/Music/Sport/Everyday Bluetooth White 344473
prodImage
£38.09
Shipping: Free
Belkin SoundForm Bolt True Wireless Earbuds, Wireless earphones with up to 28H o AUC009btBLK
Belkin SoundForm Bolt True Wireless Earbuds, Wireless earphones with up to 28H o, Sound & Vision > Portable Audio & Headphones > Headphones
prodImage
£53.15
Shipping: Free
More offers
Belkin SoundForm Bolt True Wireless Earbuds, Wireless earphones with up to 28H of battery life and Mono Mode, IPX4 sweat and water resistance, Bluetooth headphones with mic for iPhone, Galaxy and more B0BV396HKH
prodImage
£22.99
Shipping: Free
BELKIN SoundForm Bolt Wireless Bluetooth Earbuds - Lavender, Purple 10249686
Add some excitement to your day with these Belkin wireless Bluetooth earbuds. A chill walk in the park or an intense work out sesh - with their 9 hour battery life you'll have the time and soundtrack for both. Add to that the extra 19 hours with the charging case and you'll be rocking out all day. And if you ever find yourself caught in the rain, don't sweat it... or do - they're water & sweat resistant and won't mind getting a little bit wet.Good to know- The 6 mm dynamic drivers will give you deep, rich bass while keeping the vocals centre stage- Their simple touch controls work like magic and let you adjust the volume and answer calls with the gentle tap of a finger- Use one earbud at a time by switching to mono mode - it'll help you stay alert to passing cars on your jog while also saving on battery life- Connect to the Belkin app to discover even more control settings for your best buddies
"1 to 3 days"
prodImage
£22.99
Shipping: Free
Belkin SoundForm Bolt Headset Wireless In-ear Calls/Music/Sport/Everyd AUC009BTWH
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£27.44
Shipping: Free
Belkin SoundForm Bolt Headset True Wireless Stereo (TWS) In-ear Calls/ AUC009BTBLK
Our comfortable wireless earbuds deliver an elevated listening experience and all-day battery life. These are quick-pairing and water resistant. so they’re perfect for everyday use. High-fidelity sound and premium features. You’ll keep the music going with up to 28 hours for longer listening and seamlessly connect and switch between devices with Bluetooth® 5.2 technology. 6mm dynamic drivers deliver consistently smooth. clear sound quality and the light. ergonomic earbud design places the buds comfortably and snugly in ears for longer listening pleasure. IPX4-rated materials enable use in rainy weather and sweaty workouts. Mono Mode allows use of one earbud at a time to extend battery life and stay alert of surroundings.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£35.03
Shipping: Free
Belkin SoundForm Bolt Headset Wireless In-ear Calls/Music/Sport/Everyday Bluetooth Lavender 346438
prodImage
£38.09
Shipping: Free
Belkin SoundForm Bolt Headset True Wireless Stereo (TWS) In-ear Calls/Music Bluetooth Black 334127
Our comfortable wireless earbuds deliver an elevated listening experience and all-day battery life. These are quick-pairing and water resistant so theyre perfect for everyday use.N/AN/A High-fidelity sound and premium features. N/AYoull keep the music going with up to 28 hours for longer listening and seamlessly connect and switch between devices with Bluetooth 5.2 technology. 6mm dynamic drivers deliver consistently smooth clear sound quality and the light ergonomic earbud design places the buds comfortably and snugly in ears for longer listening pleasure. IPX4-rated materials enable use in rainy weather and sweaty workouts. Mono Mode allows use of one earbud at a time to extend battery life and stay alert of surroundings.
prodImage
£42.32
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Wireless in-ear headphones with Hi-Fi sound
Battery life up to 28 hours
Bluetooth 5.2 for seamless connection
Ergonomic ear tips for high wearing comfort
IPX4 rating for splash resistance
Mono mode for independent use of the earbuds

Price History

1M 3M
Belkin SoundForm Bolt
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Belkin

Similar Priced Products

Soundcore R50i
£19.99
Compare Prices
25 offers
Xiaomi Redmi Buds 8 Lite
£19.99
Compare Prices
9 offers
JLab Go Pop ANC
£21.50
Compare Prices
36 offers
Skullcandy Jib True Wireless
£19.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Belkin SoundForm Play
£22.49
Compare Prices
17 offers
Skullcandy Dime
£19.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
OTL Technologies L.O.L. Surprise! TWS Slide
£19.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
Honor Earbuds X5
£16.76
Compare Prices
3 offers
Panasonic RZ-B120W
£19.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Belkin SoundForm Bolt
prodImage
£19.99
Shipping: £4.95
prodImage
£22.85
Shipping: Free
The Big Phone Store
prodImage
£22.98
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£22.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel