Intenso Buds Plus T310AE (3720313)

• Active noise cancellation and transparency mode
• Battery life of 7.5 hours, up to 25 hours with charging case
• Two integrated microphones for clear calls
• Bluetooth 5.4 for stable connection up to 15 m
• 13 mm drivers for dynamic sound
• Supports voice assistants and intuitive volume control
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Intenso Buds Plus T310AE (3720313)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Intenso Buds Plus TWS True Wireless Headphones T313AE with Active Noise Cancelling, ENC, Bluetooth and up to 25 Hours of Music Playback, Purple 147509898
Latest Technology for Best Connections The Intenso Buds Plus are equipped with Bluetooth 5.4, which allows a stable and fast connection. Thanks to the two built-in microphones, you can make crystal clear calls. ANC and ENC: Active Noise Cancellation (ANC) reduces ambient noise so you can focus on your music or conversations. In addition, Environmental Noise Cancellation (ENC) improves voice quality by filtering out annoying background noise. Great sound for any situation: with powerful 13 mm drivers, the Intenso Buds Plus deliver a rich and dynamic sound. Whether you are listening to relaxed music or in gaming mode, the headphones adapt to your needs and deliver impressive sound quality in any situation. Comfort and long hold for the day: The Intenso Buds Plus offer a high level of comfort thanks to the ear tips in four different sizes, which offer the right fit for every ear type. The headphones offer up to 7 hours of battery life, and the transparent charging case provides an additional 25 hours of energy, so you can enjoy music wirelessly all day long. Easy to use and intelligent functions: With the transparency function, you can see your surroundings when needed despite active noise cancellation. Voice assistant support allows convenient control of functions via voice command, and the intuitive volume control directly on the headphones makes operation simple and user-friendly.
prodImage
£19.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Active noise cancellation and transparency mode
Battery life of 7.5 hours, up to 25 hours with charging case
Two integrated microphones for clear calls
Bluetooth 5.4 for stable connection up to 15 m
13 mm drivers for dynamic sound
Supports voice assistants and intuitive volume control

Price History

1M 3M
Intenso Buds Plus T310AE (3720313)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Intenso

Intenso O400HA (3740400)
£28.99
Intenso O400HA (3740400)Compare 1 Prices
Intenso O400HA (3740402)
£33.39
Intenso O400HA (3740402)Compare 1 Prices
Intenso O400HA (3740405)
£33.39
Intenso O400HA (3740405)Compare 2 Prices
Intenso Buds Pro T500HAE (3720500)
£28.49
Intenso Buds Pro T500HAE (3720500)Compare 2 Prices
Intenso O400HA (3740403)
£33.39
Intenso O400HA (3740403)Compare 2 Prices
Intenso Buds Micro T200 (3720200)
£16.49
Intenso Buds Micro T200 (3720200)Compare 1 Prices
Intenso Buds Plus T312AE (3720312)
£19.99
Intenso Buds Plus T312AE (3720312)Compare 1 Prices
Intenso Buds Pro T500HAE (3720502)
£28.99
Intenso Buds Pro T500HAE (3720502)Compare 2 Prices
Intenso Buds Plus T310AE (3720310)
£19.99
Intenso Buds Plus T310AE (3720310)Compare 1 Prices
Intenso Buds T300A (3720300)
£35.37
Intenso Buds T300A (3720300)Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Soundcore R50i
£19.99
Compare Prices
25 offers
Xiaomi Redmi Buds 8 Lite
£19.99
Compare Prices
9 offers
JVC HA-A7T2
£22.02
Compare Prices
9 offers
Belkin SoundForm Bolt
£19.99
Compare Prices
18 offers
Nokia Power Earbuds Lite
£24.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Skullcandy Dime
£19.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
OTL Technologies L.O.L. Surprise! TWS Slide
£19.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
Skullcandy Jib True Wireless
£19.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Creative Zen Air Dot
£20.34
Compare Prices
6 offers
Intenso Buds Plus T310AE (3720313)
TradeINN
prodImage
£19.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel