Intenso Buds Plus T315AE (3720315)

Manufacturer: Intenso
Intenso Buds Plus T315AE (3720315)
from £35.301 offerManufacturer: Intenso
• Noise Cancelling Type: Active
• Wireless headphones with Bluetooth 5.4 and dual microphones
• Active Noise Cancellation with noise reduction up to 25 dB
• 13 mm drivers for dynamic sound in music and gaming modes
• Transparency mode to perceive surroundings
• Battery life up to 7 hours, charging case provides 25 hours of power
• Weight per earcup 3.6 g, charging case 42 g, charging case dimensions 51.3 x 65.8 x 28.5 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Intenso Buds Plus T315AE (3720315)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Intenso Buds Plus TWS True Wireless Headphones T315AE with Active Noise Cancelli ‎3720315
Intenso Buds Plus TWS True Wireless Headphones T315AE with Active Noise Cancelli, Sound & Vision > Portable Audio & Headphones > Headphones
prodImage
£35.30
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Wireless headphones with Bluetooth 5.4 and dual microphones
Active Noise Cancellation with noise reduction up to 25 dB
13 mm drivers for dynamic sound in music and gaming modes
Transparency mode to perceive surroundings
Battery life up to 7 hours, charging case provides 25 hours of power
Weight per earcup 3.6 g, charging case 42 g, charging case dimensions 51.3 x 65.8 x 28.5 mm
Noise Cancelling Type
Active

Price History

1M
Intenso Buds Plus T315AE (3720315)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Intenso

Intenso Buds T300A (3720300)
£20.96
Intenso Buds T300A (3720300)Compare 1 Prices
Intenso O400HA (3740403)
£51.48
Intenso O400HA (3740403)Compare 1 Prices
Intenso O400HA (3740400)
£30.49
Intenso O400HA (3740400)Compare 1 Prices
Intenso O400HA (3740405)
£33.39
Intenso O400HA (3740405)Compare 2 Prices
Intenso Buds Pro T500HAE (3720500)
£32.19
Intenso Buds Pro T500HAE (3720500)Compare 2 Prices
Intenso Buds Pro T500HAE (3720502)
£52.85
Intenso Buds Pro T500HAE (3720502)Compare 1 Prices
Intenso Buds Plus T310AE (3720310)
£27.49
Intenso Buds Plus T310AE (3720310)Compare 1 Prices
Intenso O400HA (3740402)
£33.39
Intenso O400HA (3740402)Compare 2 Prices
Intenso Buds Plus T310AE (3720313)
£35.30
Intenso Buds Plus T310AE (3720313)Compare 1 Prices
Intenso Buds T302A (3720302)
£18.48
Intenso Buds T302A (3720302)Compare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Skullcandy Rail
£35.09
Compare Prices
4 offers
CMF by Nothing Buds Pro 2
£34.99
Compare Prices
15 offers
Creative Zen Air Plus
£39.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Xiaomi Redmi Buds 6
£34.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Xiaomi Redmi Buds 5
£34.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
JBL Tune 230NC
£36.19
Compare Prices
2 offers
JBL Wave Buds 2
£34.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
OnePlus Buds Z2
£34.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Edifier X3
£26.79
Compare Prices
3 offers
House of Marley Champion True Wireless
£34.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Intenso Buds Plus T315AE (3720315)
rarewaves-outlet
prodImage
£35.30
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel