JBL Tune 530C

Manufacturer: JBL
JBL Tune 530C
from £33.35to £58.994 offersManufacturer: JBL
• Over-Ear / On-Ear: On-Ear
• Wireless: Yes
• Noise Cancelling: No
• Wired on-ear headphones with closed-back design
• Digital Hi-Res Audio with 96 kHz/24-bit and JBL Pure Bass
• Built-in microphone for clear calls and easy control
• Intuitive 3-button remote for music and EQ control
• Compatible with USB-C-enabled devices such as PCs, smartphones, and tablets
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
JBL Tune 530C
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
JBL Tune 530 C Comfort Fit Wired On Ear Headphones with Microphone, JBL Pure Bass Sound, EQ Presets, USB-C Connectivity, Foldable Design and Tangle-Free Cable, Beige B0FST4WNY7
Feel the Bass: The Tune 530 C on-ear headphones feature JBL Pure Bass Sound, powering your music with extra bounce and boom, just like it powers the most famous music venues around the world Clear and Simple: Enjoy crystal-clear phone calls on the go with a conveniently placed microphone and easily manage your music, adjust volume or adjust EQ levels then switch between presets using the intuitive 3-button remote Exquisite Sound: With digital hi-res 96 kHz/24-bit audio and JBL Pure Bass from a pair of 33 mm dynamic drivers, these wired headphones deliver exceptional listening quality Full Compatibility: You can plug your JBL Tune 530 C foldable headphones into just about any device, including PCs, mobile phones, gaming consoles, tablets and laptops, with a USB-C connection Tangle-Free USB-C Cable: Hassle-free listening with a flat cable design that keeps your headphones with mic neat and untangled in your pocket or bag, whether at work, home or on the go
prodImage
£33.35
Shipping: Free
JBL Tune 530 C Comfort Fit Wired On Ear Headphones with Microphone, JBL Pure Bass Sound, EQ Presets, USB-C Connectivity, Foldable Design and Tangle-Free Cable, White B0FSSY5FDP
Feel the Bass: The Tune 530 C on-ear headphones feature JBL Pure Bass Sound, powering your music with extra bounce and boom, just like it powers the most famous music venues around the world Clear and Simple: Enjoy crystal-clear phone calls on the go with a conveniently placed microphone and easily manage your music, adjust volume or adjust EQ levels then switch between presets using the intuitive 3-button remote Exquisite Sound: With digital hi-res 96 kHz/24-bit audio and JBL Pure Bass from a pair of 33 mm dynamic drivers, these wired headphones deliver exceptional listening quality Full Compatibility: You can plug your JBL Tune 530 C foldable headphones into just about any device, including PCs, mobile phones, gaming consoles, tablets and laptops, with a USB-C connection Tangle-Free USB-C Cable: Hassle-free listening with a flat cable design that keeps your headphones with mic neat and untangled in your pocket or bag, whether at work, home or on the go
prodImage
£33.35
Shipping: Free
JBL Tune 530 C Comfort Fit Wired On Ear Headphones with Microphone, JBL Pure Bass Sound, EQ Presets, USB-C Connectivity, Foldable Design and Tangle-Free Cable, Black
Feel the Bass: The Tune 530 C on-ear headphones feature JBL Pure Bass Sound, powering your music with extra bounce and boom, just like it powers the most famous music venues around the world Clear and Simple: Enjoy crystal-clear phone calls on the go with a conveniently placed microphone and easily manage your music, adjust volume or adjust EQ levels then switch between presets using the intuitive 3-button remote Exquisite Sound: With digital hi-res 96 kHz/24-bit audio and JBL Pure Bass from a pair of 33 mm dynamic drivers, these wired headphones deliver exceptional listening quality Full Compatibility: You can plug your JBL Tune 530 C foldable headphones into just about any device, including PCs, mobile phones, gaming consoles, tablets and laptops, with a USB-C connection Tangle-Free USB-C Cable: Hassle-free listening with a flat cable design that keeps your headphones with mic neat and untangled in your pocket or bag, whether at work, home or on the go
prodImage
£58.99
£67.99
Shipping: £9.00
with shipping: £9.00
More offers
JBL Tune 530 C Comfort Fit Wired On Ear Headphones with Microphone, JBL Pure Bass Sound, EQ Presets, USB-C Connectivity, Foldable Design and Tangle-Free Cable, Blue B0FT1HGPQ2
Feel the Bass: The Tune 530 C on-ear headphones feature JBL Pure Bass Sound, powering your music with extra bounce and boom, just like it powers the most famous music venues around the world Clear and Simple: Enjoy crystal-clear phone calls on the go with a conveniently placed microphone and easily manage your music, adjust volume or adjust EQ levels then switch between presets using the intuitive 3-button remote Exquisite Sound: With digital hi-res 96 kHz/24-bit audio and JBL Pure Bass from a pair of 33 mm dynamic drivers, these wired headphones deliver exceptional listening quality Full Compatibility: You can plug your JBL Tune 530 C foldable headphones into just about any device, including PCs, mobile phones, gaming consoles, tablets and laptops, with a USB-C connection Tangle-Free USB-C Cable: Hassle-free listening with a flat cable design that keeps your headphones with mic neat and untangled in your pocket or bag, whether at work, home or on the go
prodImage
£33.35
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Wired on-ear headphones with closed-back design
Digital Hi-Res Audio with 96 kHz/24-bit and JBL Pure Bass
Built-in microphone for clear calls and easy control
Intuitive 3-button remote for music and EQ control
Compatible with USB-C-enabled devices such as PCs, smartphones, and tablets
Lightweight, foldable design for easy storage
Noise Cancelling
No
Over-Ear / On-Ear
On-Ear
Wireless
Yes

Price History

1M 3M
JBL Tune 530C
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from JBL

JBL Tour Pro 3
£159.00
JBL Tour Pro 3Compare 19 Prices
JBL Live Pro 2 TWS
£110.50
JBL Live Pro 2 TWSCompare 4 Prices
JBL Wave Beam
£23.12
JBL Wave BeamCompare 16 Prices
JBL Wave Beam 2
£37.00
JBL Wave Beam 2Compare 16 Prices
JBL Tune 770NC
£49.87
JBL Tune 770NCCompare 18 Prices
JBL Tour One M2
£119.00
JBL Tour One M2Compare 9 Prices
JBL Live Beam 3
£104.00
JBL Live Beam 3Compare 30 Prices
JBL Tune 310C
£14.80
JBL Tune 310CCompare 10 Prices
JBL Tune 520BT
£23.00
JBL Tune 520BTCompare 33 Prices
JBL Tune 720BT
£29.99
JBL Tune 720BTCompare 29 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Intenso O400HA (3740402)
£33.39
Compare Prices
2 offers
Intenso O400HA (3740405)
£33.39
Compare Prices
2 offers
Skullcandy Icon 180
£39.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Sennheiser HD 400S
£32.99
Compare Prices
10 offers
JBL Tune 525BT
£32.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Skullcandy Grom Wireless
£34.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Urbanista Detroit
£32.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Pogs The Elephant 2
£32.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Soundcore Q20i
£37.99
Compare Prices
48 offers
Philips TAH4205
£32.92
Compare Prices
4 offers
JBL Tune 530C
prodImage
£33.35
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£33.35
Shipping: Free
Semantic UK
prodImage
£58.99
Shipping: £9.00
prodImage
£33.35
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel