Soundcore H30i

Manufacturer: Soundcore
Soundcore H30i
from £21.99to £59.9521 offersManufacturer: Soundcore
• Headphones
• Over-Ear / On-Ear: On-Ear
• Wireless: Optional
• Noise Cancelling: No
• Connections: 3.5 mm jack connection, USB-C
• Installation Type: Closed
• Sound Pressure : 1,025 dB
• Frequency Range: 20 Hz - 20 kHz
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Soundcore H30i
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

21 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
soundcore By Anker H30i Wireless On-Ear Headphones Foldable Design Bluetooth 5.3 A3012
soundcore By Anker H30i Wireless On-Ear Headphones Foldable Design Bluetooth 5.3, Sound & Vision > Portable Audio & Headphones > Headphones
prodImage
£21.99
Shipping: Free
soundcore By Anker H30i Wireless On-Ear Headphones Foldable Design Bluetooth 5.3 A3012
soundcore By Anker H30i Wireless On-Ear Headphones Foldable Design Bluetooth 5.3, Sound & Vision > Portable Audio & Headphones > Headphones
prodImage
£24.00
Shipping: Free
soundcore By Anker H30i Wireless On-Ear Headphones, Foldable Design, Pure Bass, 70H Playtime, Bluetooth 5.3, Lightweight and Comfortable, App Connectivity, Multipoint Connection A3012G91@B0CDZR83T8
70-hour Battery Life: Enjoy marathon playlists and extended conference calls without the worry of frequent charging; a mere 5-minute charge gifts an additional 4 hours of audio bliss. With 70H Playtime, these On-Ear Headphones ensure you're powered for the longest journeys. 40mm Oversized Drivers: Dive into a pure bass soundscape that brings every song to life, ensuring no beat or note is ever missed with these On-Ear Headphones. Bluetooth 5.3 Technology: Experience effortless device switching with a stable connection that keeps audio in perfect sync on all compatible devices, thanks to the advanced Bluetooth 5.3 in these headphones. Ultra-lightweight Design: At just 183g, the pressure-free comfort of these On-Ear Headphones lets you lose yourself in music or work for hours on end. Soundcore App Customization: Tailor your auditory environment with precision EQ settings and white noise options, creating a soundscape unique to your preferences with these Bluetooth 5.3 enabled On-Ear Headphones.
prodImage
£25.99
Shipping: Free
Soundcore by Anker H30i On-Ear Headphones Bluetooth 5.3 Wireless Headset Foldable Lightweight Stereo Earphones for Travel Sports 1005012207037608
Soundcore by Anker H30i On-Ear Headphones Bluetooth 5.3 Wireless Headset Foldable Lightweight Stereo Earphones for Travel Sports
prodImage
£45.89
Shipping: Free
More offers
soundcore By Anker H30i Wireless On-Ear Headphones, Foldable Design, Pure Bass
soundcore By Anker H30i Wireless On-Ear Headphones, Foldable Design, Pure Bass, Sound & Vision > Portable Audio & Headphones > Headphones
prodImage
£26.61
Shipping: Free
Soundcore by Anker H30I Wireless On-Ear Headphones, Foldable Design, Pure Bass,
Soundcore by Anker H30I Wireless On-Ear Headphones, Foldable Design, Pure Bass,, Sound & Vision > Portable Audio & Headphones > Headphones
prodImage
£27.78
Shipping: Free
soundcore By Anker H30i Wireless On-Ear Headphones Foldable Design Bluetooth 5.3 A3012
soundcore By Anker H30i Wireless On-Ear Headphones Foldable Design Bluetooth 5.3, Sound & Vision > Portable Audio & Headphones > Headphones
prodImage
£29.00
Shipping: Free
Soundcore H30i Wireless On-Ear Headphones, Foldable Design, Pure Bass, 70H A3012G21
Soundcore H30i Wireless On-Ear Headphones, Foldable Design, Pure Bass, 70H, Sound & Vision > Portable Audio & Headphones > Headphones
prodImage
£30.57
Shipping: Free
soundcore H30i Bluetooth Headphones 70 Hours Playback 40 mm Drives A3012G91
H30i Bluetooth Headphones 70 Hours Playback 40 mm Drives, Sound & Vision > Portable Audio & Headphones > Headphones
prodImage
£31.32
Shipping: Free
soundcore Wireless On-Ear Headphones,Foldable Design,Pure Bass,70H Playtime,Multipoint A3012G11
Wireless On-Ear Headphones,Foldable Design,Pure Bass,70H Playtime,Multipoint, Sound & Vision > Portable Audio & Headphones > Headphones
prodImage
£31.99
Shipping: Free
soundcore By Anker H30i Wireless On-Ear Headphones, Foldable Design, Pure Bass, A3012G91
By Anker H30i Wireless On-Ear Headphones, Foldable Design, Pure Bass,, Sound & Vision > Portable Audio & Headphones > Headphones
prodImage
£32.59
Shipping: Free
Soundcore by Anker H30I Wireless On-Ear Headphones, Foldable Design, Pure Bass,
Soundcore by Anker H30I Wireless On-Ear Headphones, Foldable Design, Pure Bass,, Sound & Vision > Portable Audio & Headphones > Headphones
prodImage
£32.76
Shipping: Free
soundcore By Anker H30i Wireless On-Ear Headphones, Foldable Design, Pure Bass, A3012G21
soundcore By Anker H30i Wireless On-Ear Headphones, Foldable Design, Pure Bass,, Sound & Vision > Portable Audio & Headphones > Headphones
prodImage
£32.99
Shipping: Free
soundcore By Anker H30i Wireless On-Ear Headphones, Foldable Uniq, Red A3012Z91
soundcore By Anker H30i Wireless On-Ear Headphones, Foldable Uniq, Red, Sound & Vision > Portable Audio & Headphones > Headphones
prodImage
£34.99
Shipping: Free
soundcore By Anker H30i Wireless On-Ear Headphones, Foldable Design, Pure Bass, A3012G91
By Anker H30i Wireless On-Ear Headphones, Foldable Design, Pure Bass,, Sound & Vision > Portable Audio & Headphones > Headphones
prodImage
£36.13
Shipping: Free
Soundcore H30i Wireless On-Ear Headphones, Foldable Design, Uniq, Oat White A3012Z21
Soundcore H30i Wireless On-Ear Headphones, Foldable Design, Uniq, Oat White, Sound & Vision > Portable Audio & Headphones > Headphones
prodImage
£36.19
Shipping: Free
Soundcore by Anker H30i Bluetooth Headphones 70 Hours Playback 40 Uniq, Red A3012Z91
Soundcore by Anker H30i Bluetooth Headphones 70 Hours Playback 40 Uniq, Red, Sound & Vision > Portable Audio & Headphones > Headphones
prodImage
£41.09
Shipping: Free
soundcore By Anker H30i Wireless On-Ear Headphones Foldable Design Bluetooth 5.3 A3012
soundcore By Anker H30i Wireless On-Ear Headphones Foldable Design Bluetooth 5.3, Sound & Vision > Portable Audio & Headphones > Headphones
prodImage
£49.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £49.99 / Unit
Soundcore Anker Bluetooth Headphones App Foldable H30i Wireless Black On-Ear A3012
Soundcore Anker Bluetooth Headphones App Foldable H30i Wireless Black On-Ear, Sound & Vision > Portable Audio & Headphones > Headphones
prodImage
£53.99
Shipping: Free
soundcore By Anker H30i Wireless On-Ear Headphones, Foldable Standard, Black A3012
soundcore By Anker H30i Wireless On-Ear Headphones, Foldable Standard, Black, Sound & Vision > Portable Audio & Headphones > Headphones
prodImage
£59.59
Shipping: Free
soundcore H30i Wireless On-Ear Headphones, 70H Playtime, Bluetooth 5.3, Pure A3012Z11
soundcore H30i Wireless On-Ear Headphones, 70H Playtime, Bluetooth 5.3, Pure, Sound & Vision > Portable Audio & Headphones > Headphones
prodImage
£59.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Accessories
3.5 mm jack plug adapter, USB cable
Battery Life
70 h
Bluetooth
Yes
Bluetooth Version
5.3
Connections
3.5 mm jack connection, USB-C
Driver
40 mm
Foldable
Yes
Frequency Range
20 Hz - 20 kHz
Installation Type
Closed
Microphone
Yes
Noise Cancelling
No
Nominal Impedance
16 Ω
Over-Ear / On-Ear
On-Ear
Sound Pressure
1,025 dB
Volume Adjustable
Yes
Weight
183 g
Wireless
Optional

Price History

1M 3M
Soundcore H30i
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Soundcore

Soundcore Sleep A30
£139.00
Soundcore Sleep A30Compare 11 Prices
Soundcore Liberty 4 NC
£60.85
Soundcore Liberty 4 NCCompare 35 Prices
Soundcore AeroFit 2 AI Assistant
£73.00
Soundcore AeroFit 2 AI AssistantCompare 17 Prices
Soundcore Liberty 4 Pro
£88.98
Soundcore Liberty 4 ProCompare 17 Prices
Soundcore Sport X20
£67.99
Soundcore Sport X20Compare 32 Prices
Soundcore Liberty 5 Pro
£149.99
Soundcore Liberty 5 ProCompare 8 Prices
Soundcore Liberty 5
£65.00
Soundcore Liberty 5Compare 31 Prices
Soundcore Life Q30
£51.98
Soundcore Life Q30Compare 43 Prices
Soundcore AeroFit Pro
£99.00
Soundcore AeroFit ProCompare 15 Prices
Soundcore Space Q45
£83.19
Soundcore Space Q45Compare 33 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Behringer HPS3000
£21.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
JBL Tune 500BT
£22.12
Compare Prices
7 offers
JVC HA-RX 330
£17.08
Compare Prices
7 offers
Skullcandy Uproar
£22.49
Compare Prices
4 offers
JVC HA-KD5
£17.50
Compare Prices
3 offers
JBL Tune 530
£21.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
Panasonic RB-HX220BDEK
£21.36
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hama Spirit Calypso II
£25.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Soundcore H30i
baelect_99
prodImage
£21.99
Shipping: Free
ankerdirect_uk
prodImage
£24.00
Shipping: Free
AnkerDirect UK
prodImage
£25.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£45.89
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel