Lexibook Foldable Wireless Headphones Peppa Pig (HPBT010PP)

Manufacturer: Lexibook
Lexibook Foldable Wireless Headphones Peppa Pig (HPBT010PP)
from £22.99to £28.957 offersManufacturer: Lexibook
• Over-Ear / On-Ear: On-Ear
• Wireless: Yes
• Noise Cancelling: No
• 2-in-1 audio headphones with Bluetooth 5.0 and detachable jack cable
• Maximum volume of 85 dB
• Built-in microphone with control buttons for music and calls
• Up to 12 hours playtime in wireless mode, unlimited use in wired mode
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Lexibook Foldable Wireless Headphones Peppa Pig (HPBT010PP)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
LEXIBOOK, Peppa Pig - 2-in-1 Bluetooth Headphones Stereo Wireless/Wired, Kids Safe, Foldable, Adjustable, Blue/yellow - HPBT010PP B0995Q99XS
2-in-1 audio headphones to listen to your music wirelessly in Bluetooth 5.0 (up to 10m range) or plugged in with the removable jack cable. Kids safe: sound limited to 85 dB to protect the ears of children. With built-in microphone, play / pause and volume buttons to control your music and answer phone calls. Compatible with all smartphones, tablets, audio and video players equipped with Bluetooth or with a 3.5mm audio jack output for headsets. Rechargeable battery: several hours of battery life in wireless mode. Unlimited playing time in cable mode.
prodImage
£22.99
Shipping: Free
LEXIBOOK HPBT010PP Wireless Bluetooth Kids Headphones - Peppa Pig, Blue,Yellow 10234540
Good to know- Limit the volume to a safe level to protect your kids ears- With up to 4 hours of battery life your kids can listen to their favourite music without the need to untangle the cable first- The headphones can be stored easily in a bag or pocket with its foldable design- If the battery's running low, the headphones can be plugged in using the detachable cable
"1 to 3 days"
prodImage
£22.99
Shipping: Free
LEXIBOOK Bluetooth Headphones Stereo Wired Wireless Kid Safe Foldable PEPPA PIG HPBT010PP
LEXIBOOK Bluetooth Headphones Stereo Wired Wireless Kid Safe Foldable PEPPA PIG, Sound & Vision > Portable Audio & Headphones > Headphones
prodImage
£23.89
Shipping: Free
Lexibook Peppa Pig 2 in 1 Bluetooth Headphones Stereo Wireless Wired - HPBT010PP
Lexibook Peppa Pig 2 in 1 Bluetooth Headphones Stereo Wireless Wired - HPBT010PP, Sound & Vision > Portable Audio & Headphones > Headphones
prodImage
£24.59
Shipping: Free
More offers
Lexibook 2 in 1 Bluetooth 5.0 & Wired Foldable Headphone│Built-in Mic│Peppa Pig HPBT010PP
Lexibook 2 in 1 Bluetooth 5.0 & Wired Foldable Headphone│Built-in Mic│Peppa Pig, Sound & Vision > Portable Audio & Headphones > Headphones
prodImage
£27.58
Shipping: Free
Lexibook Peppa Pig Bluetooth and Wired Foldable Headphones - HPBT010PP
Lexibook Peppa Pig Bluetooth and Wired Foldable Headphones - HPBT010PP, Sound & Vision > Portable Audio & Headphones > Headphones
prodImage
£28.15
Shipping: Free
Base price: £28.15 / Unit
LEXIBOOK WIRELESS & WIRED KIDS FOLDABLE HEADPHONES DISNEY - 11 DESIGNS - HPBT010 HPBT010PP
LEXIBOOK WIRELESS & WIRED KIDS FOLDABLE HEADPHONES DISNEY - 11 DESIGNS - HPBT010, Sound & Vision > Portable Audio & Headphones > Headphones
prodImage
£28.95
Shipping: Free
Base price: £144.75 / kg
Product Details
Additional features
2-in-1 audio headphones with Bluetooth 5.0 and detachable jack cable
Maximum volume of 85 dB
Built-in microphone with control buttons for music and calls
Up to 12 hours playtime in wireless mode, unlimited use in wired mode
Noise Cancelling
No
Over-Ear / On-Ear
On-Ear
Wireless
Yes

Price History

1M 3M
Lexibook Foldable Wireless Headphones Peppa Pig (HPBT010PP)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

JBL Tune 520BT
£23.00
Compare Prices
36 offers
Skullcandy Uproar
£22.49
Compare Prices
4 offers
Belkin SoundForm Mini (wireless)
£20.95
Compare Prices
41 offers
JBL Tune 500BT
£22.12
Compare Prices
7 offers
JLab Studio Wireless
£23.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
JBL Tune 510BT
£19.99
Compare Prices
16 offers
Soundcore H30i
£21.99
Compare Prices
21 offers
Behringer HPS3000
£21.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Skullcandy STIM
£26.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Stagg SHP-5000H
£24.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Lexibook Foldable Wireless Headphones Peppa Pig (HPBT010PP)
prodImage
£22.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£22.99
Shipping: Free
ilikebargain24
prodImage
£23.89
Shipping: Free
buysbestuk
prodImage
£24.59
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel