Lexibook Foldable Wireless Headphones Avengers (HPBT010AV)

Price History
• Over-Ear / On-Ear: On-Ear
• Wireless: Yes
• Noise Cancelling: No
• 2-in-1 headphones with Bluetooth 5.0 and 10 m range
• Maximum volume of 85 dB
• Built-in microphone with control buttons for calls and music
• Rechargeable battery with up to 12 hours of playback time in wireless mode
• Compatible with smartphones, tablets, and audio players
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Lexibook Foldable Wireless Headphones Avengers (HPBT010AV)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
LEXIBOOK, Avengers Bluetooth Headphones, HPBT010AV B08TH93FQV
2-in-1 audio headphones to listen to your music wirelessly in Bluetooth 5.0 (up to 10m range) or plugged in with the removable jack cable. Kids safe: sound limited to 85 dB to protect the ears of children. With built-in microphone, play / pause and volume buttons to control your music and answer phone calls. Compatible with all smartphones, tablets, audio and video players equipped with Bluetooth or with a 3.5mm audio jack output for headsets. Rechargeable battery: several hours of battery life in wireless mode. Unlimited playing time in cable mode. A lovely design from Avengers! Robust, lightweight, and foldable, it fits in a bag and can be taken anywhere: at school, when traveling Adjustable, it adapts to all head sizes: adults, teens, children, boys, girlsit is super comfy for everyone.
prodImage
£22.99
Shipping: Free
LEXIBOOK HPBT010AV Wireless Bluetooth Kids Headphones - The Avengers, White,Red,Blue 10247409
Good to know- Limit the volume to a safe level to protect your little one's ears- With up to 20 hours of battery life your kids can listen to their favourite music without the need to untangle the cable first- The headphones can be stored easily in a bag or pocket thanks to their foldable design- If the battery's running low, the headphones can be plugged in using the detachable cable
"1 to 3 days"
prodImage
£22.99
Shipping: Free
Lexibook Marvel Avengers Bluetooth and Wired Foldable Headphones 0640133
Enjoy seamless connectivity and high-quality audio with this Lexibook Marvel Avengers Bluetooth and Wired Foldable Headphones. This headphone is perfect for listening to your favourite music wirelessly via Bluetooth 5.0 or wired with the audio cable. Child safe, the headphone comes with 85 dB volume to protect children's ears. Moreover, it offers up to four hours of playtime in wireless mode and unlimited use in wired mode thanks to its sturdy and detachable cable. You can recharge the headphones using the micro USB port (cable included).
prodImage
£25.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
2-in-1 headphones with Bluetooth 5.0 and 10 m range
Maximum volume of 85 dB
Built-in microphone with control buttons for calls and music
Rechargeable battery with up to 12 hours of playback time in wireless mode
Compatible with smartphones, tablets, and audio players
Noise Cancelling
No
Over-Ear / On-Ear
On-Ear
Wireless
Yes

Price History

1M 3M
Lexibook Foldable Wireless Headphones Avengers (HPBT010AV)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Belkin SoundForm Mini (wireless)
£17.90
Compare Prices
50 offers
JVC HA-KD10W
£22.92
Compare Prices
5 offers
JBL Tune 510BT
£19.99
Compare Prices
14 offers
Skullcandy Uproar
£22.49
Compare Prices
4 offers
Philips TAH3209BK/00
£22.49
Compare Prices
5 offers
JVC HA-S36W
£24.99
Compare Prices
16 offers
JBL Tune 500BT
£22.12
Compare Prices
2 offers
Edifier W600BT
£26.97
Compare Prices
2 offers
OneOdio A71
£22.11
Compare Prices
36 offers
JBL Tune 520BT
£23.95
Compare Prices
20 offers
Lexibook Foldable Wireless Headphones Avengers (HPBT010AV)
prodImage
£22.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£22.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£25.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel