Hifiman HE400se

Price History
• Headphones
• Connections: 3.5 mm jack connection
• Sound Pressure : 91 dB
• Frequency Range: 20 Hz - 20 kHz
• Nominal Impedance: 25 Ω
• Volume Adjustable: Yes
• Accessories: 6.3 mm jack adapter
• Weight: 390 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Hifiman HE400se
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
HiFiMAN HE400se HiFi Headphones for Mobile Use with Stealth Magnet Technology, Silver, Adjustable (packaging may vary) B08ZJM3N22
The perfect mobile companion - low impedance, high efficiency Mag(net)ic attraction - Planar magnetic driver design Bevelled ear pads - noise isolation and temperature compensation Optimised headband - Beautiful, lighter and more comfortable to wear Extremely versatile – simply replace the headphone cable
prodImage
£108.20
Shipping: Free
HiFiMAN HE400se Open-Back Planar Magnetic Headphones Stealth Magnet UK Stock
HiFiMAN HE400se Open-Back Planar Magnetic Headphones Stealth Magnet UK Stock, Sound & Vision > Portable Audio & Headphones > Headphones
prodImage
£119.63
Shipping: Free
Base price: £119.63 / Unit
HIFIMAN HiFi Man HE400SE Headphones Planar Magnetic - Open Back Over Ear Black Premium 06925624202194
HiFi Man HE400SE Headphones Planar Magnetic - Open Back Over Ear Black Premium, Sound & Vision > Portable Audio & Headphones > Headphones
prodImage
£124.95
Shipping: Free
HiFiMAN HE400se Planar Magnetic Headphones for Mobile Use with Stealth Magnet Technology, Lightweight Comfort, Detachable Cable
HiFiMAN HE400se HiFi Headphones for Mobile Use with Stealth Magnet Technology The perfect mobile listening companion, engineered for on‑the‑go...
prodImage
£138.74
Shipping: Free
More offers
Modified HiFiMan HE400se with SuperGrills and Headstrap 06925624202194
Modified HiFiMan HE400se with SuperGrills and Headstrap, Sound & Vision > Portable Audio & Headphones > Headphones
prodImage
£129.00
Shipping: Free
Modified HiFiMan HE400se Stealth - options for balanced connections 06925624202194
Modified HiFiMan HE400se Stealth - options for balanced connections, Sound & Vision > Portable Audio & Headphones > Headphones
prodImage
£129.00
Shipping: Free
HIFIMAN HE400SE Planar Magnetic Open Back Wired Over Ear Headphones UK
HIFIMAN HE400SE Planar Magnetic Open Back Wired Over Ear Headphones UK, Sound & Vision > Portable Audio & Headphones > Headphones
prodImage
£141.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £141.99 / Unit
Product Details
Accessories
6.3 mm jack adapter
Connections
3.5 mm jack connection
Frequency Range
20 Hz - 20 kHz
Nominal Impedance
25 Ω
Sound Pressure
91 dB
Volume Adjustable
Yes
Weight
390 g

Price History

1M 3M
Hifiman HE400se
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Hifiman

Hifiman Edition XV
£359.00
Hifiman Edition XVCompare 1 Prices
Hifiman HE600
£719.00
Hifiman HE600Compare 2 Prices
Hifiman Ananda Unveiled
£489.00
Hifiman Ananda UnveiledCompare 1 Prices
Hifiman Ananda Nano
£289.00
Hifiman Ananda NanoCompare 4 Prices
Hifiman HE-R9 Wired
£75.55
Hifiman HE-R9 WiredCompare 1 Prices
Hifiman RE800
£86.19
Hifiman RE800Compare 2 Prices
Hifiman HE1000 Unveiled
£2,499.00
Hifiman HE1000 UnveiledCompare 1 Prices
Hifiman Svanar Wireless
£479.00
Hifiman Svanar WirelessCompare 3 Prices
Hifiman HE1000
£1,906.68
Hifiman HE1000Compare 1 Prices
Hifiman HE-R9 Wireless
£199.00
Hifiman HE-R9 WirelessCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Beats Solo 4
£107.99
Compare Prices
25 offers
Grado SR60
£109.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Philips TAH8000E
£114.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Skullcandy Crusher ANC 2
£109.85
Compare Prices
25 offers
Aiaiai TMA-2 DJ XE
£109.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Sennheiser HD 560S
£99.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
FiiO JT1
£106.08
Compare Prices
2 offers
Aiaiai TMA-2 Studio XE
£106.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Sennheiser RS 120-W
£119.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
AKG K 182
£104.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hifiman HE400se
prodImage
£108.20
Shipping: Free
reliabletrove
prodImage
£119.63
Shipping: Free
Base price: £119.63 / Unit
hifi-madness
prodImage
£124.95
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£138.74
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel