Grado SR60

Manufacturer: Grado
Grado SR60
from £99.00to £125.005 offersManufacturer: Grado
Headphones - Sound pressure level: 102 dB - Impedance: 32.5 - Weight: 128 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Grado SR60
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Grado SR60x On-ear Wired Open-back Headphones
Grado SR60x On-ear Wired Open-back Headphones, Sound & Vision > Portable Audio & Headphones > Headphones
prodImage
£99.00
Shipping: Free
Grado SR60x Headphones - Prestige Wired Open Back On-Ear Black Prestige Series 00850929008003
Grado SR60x Headphones - Prestige Wired Open Back On-Ear Black Prestige Series, Sound & Vision > Portable Audio & Headphones > Headphones
prodImage
£108.95
Shipping: Free
More offers
Grado SR60x Prestige On Ear Hi-Fi Headphones. Open Back. Latest Model. DECO
Grado SR60x Prestige On Ear Hi-Fi Headphones. Open Back. Latest Model. DECO, Sound & Vision > Portable Audio & Headphones > Headphones
prodImage
£109.00
Shipping: Free
Grado SR60x2 Classic Open-Back Headphones Audiophile Hi-Fi Stereo Black
Grado SR60x2 Classic Open-Back Headphones Audiophile Hi-Fi Stereo Black, Sound & Vision > Portable Audio & Headphones > Headphones
prodImage
£125.00
Shipping: Free
Grado Classic Series SR60 On-ear Wired Open-Back Headphones GR0079
Grado Classic Series SR60 On-ear Wired Open-Back Headphones, Sound & Vision > Portable Audio & Headphones > Headphones
prodImage
£125.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Description
Headphones - Sound pressure level: 102 dB - Impedance: 32.5 - Weight: 128 g

Price History

1M
Grado SR60
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Grado

Grado Signature HP100 SE
£2,795.00
Grado Signature HP100 SECompare 2 Prices
Grado SR225
£224.95
Grado SR225Compare 4 Prices
Grado SR80x
£105.00
Grado SR80xCompare 11 Prices
Grado SR325x
£229.00
Grado SR325xCompare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Skullcandy Crusher Evo
£99.00
Compare Prices
30 offers
Aiaiai TMA-2 DJ XE
£99.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Edifier ES850NB
£99.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
KOSS Pro4S
£99.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Edifier WH950NB
£98.72
Compare Prices
10 offers
Shure SRH440
£100.89
Compare Prices
2 offers
AKG K271 MKII
£99.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Geemarc CL7400
£99.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fresh 'n Rebel Clam Ace 2
£89.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Philips TAH8506
£99.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
Grado SR60
peter_tyson
prodImage
£99.00
Shipping: Free
hifi-madness
prodImage
£108.95
Shipping: Free
decoaudio
prodImage
£109.00
Shipping: Free
hifi-madness
prodImage
£125.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel