Grado SR325x

Manufacturer: Grado
Grado SR325x
from £229.00to £349.004 offersManufacturer: Grado
• Grado Prestige SR325x On-Ear Headphones
• Metal housing for surgical precision in sound
• Improved spatial imaging between instruments
• Clarity and range reveal new notes and details in the music
• Tonal balance, dynamics, imaging, and realism
• Specifically tuned for the SR325x
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Grado SR325x
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
GRADO – Wired stereo headset with dynamic driver, open back design - SR325x
stereo wireless bluetooth ear wired earbuds noise earphones cancelling headphone 4th generation Grado tuned 44mm drivers, easy to drive 38ohm
prodImage
£229.00
Shipping: Free
Grado SR325x On-ear Wired Open-back Headphones
Grado SR325x On-ear Wired Open-back Headphones, Sound & Vision > Portable Audio & Headphones > Headphones
prodImage
£239.00
Shipping: Free
GRADO ? Wired stereo headset with dynamic driver, open back design - SR325x Prestige SR325x
Features stereo wireless bluetooth ear wired earbuds noise earphones cancelling headphone 4th generation Grado tuned 44mm drivers, easy to drive...
prodImage
£273.80
Shipping: Free
Grado SR325x Headphones - Open Back Audiophile On-Ear Reference Series Silver
Grado SR325x Headphones - Open Back Audiophile On-Ear Reference Series Silver, Sound & Vision > Portable Audio & Headphones > Headphones
prodImage
£349.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Grado Prestige SR325x On-Ear Headphones
Metal housing for surgical precision in sound
Improved spatial imaging between instruments
Clarity and range reveal new notes and details in the music
Tonal balance, dynamics, imaging, and realism
Specifically tuned for the SR325x

Price History

1M 3M
Grado SR325x
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Grado

Grado Signature HP100 SE
£2,795.00
Grado Signature HP100 SECompare 2 Prices
Grado SR225
£224.95
Grado SR225Compare 4 Prices
Grado SR80x
£105.00
Grado SR80xCompare 11 Prices
Grado SR60
£99.00
Grado SR60Compare 5 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Bose Noise Cancelling Headphones 700
£229.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Aiaiai TMA-2 DJ Wireless
£227.52
Compare Prices
8 offers
Yamaha HPH-MT8
£244.07
Compare Prices
3 offers
Dali IO-4
£225.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Bose QuietComfort 45
£179.97
Compare Prices
10 offers
Bose QuietComfort Ultra
£224.00
Compare Prices
29 offers
JBL Tour One M3
£238.58
Compare Prices
13 offers
Bang & Olufsen Beoplay Portal
£275.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Sennheiser HD 620S
£219.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Beyerdynamic AVENTHO 200
£219.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Grado SR325x
Peter Tyson Online
prodImage
£229.00
Shipping: Free
peter_tyson
prodImage
£239.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£273.80
Shipping: Free
hifi-madness
prodImage
£349.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel