JBL Tour One M3

Manufacturer: JBL
JBL Tour One M3
from £229.99to £379.9913 offersManufacturer: JBL
• Headphones
• Over-Ear / On-Ear: Over-Ear
• Wireless: Optional
• Noise Cancelling: Yes
• Noise Cancelling Type: Active
• Connections: USB-C
• Sensitivity: 122 dB at 1 watt/1 meter
• Frequency Range: 10 Hz - 40 kHz
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
JBL Tour One M3
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

13 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
JBL Tour One M3 Wireless Over-Ear Bluetooth Headphones with True Adaptive Noise-Cancelling, 70 Hours of Playtime, Comfortable Fit, Spatial 360 Sound with Head Tracking, USB-C Compatible, Latte B0DZJ3CSDY
Extended Playback: Enjoy up to 70 hours of music and calls on one charge with the JBL Tour One M3 over ear wireless headphones, plus a five-minute quick charge for 5 extra hours to stay connected all week Exquisite Sound: These earphones offer immersive hi-res audio with legendary lossless JBL Pro Sound, JBL Spatial 360 audio and robust 40 mm Mica Dome drivers for clear tunes and deep bass Easy Connection: Pair the earphones with two Bluetooth devices simultaneously or use Auracast to receive content from other Auracast-enabled devices, such as gym, TV or gaming consoles through the JBL app Block Out the World: Featuring 8 mics and True Adaptive Noise Cancelling 2.0, your JBL Tour One M3 headphones minimise unwanted noise; use Ambient Aware and Talk Thru in the app to customise how much you hear Customised Hearing Profile: Use Personi-Fi 2.0 in the JBL Headphones mobile app to take a hearing test that optimises your sound with a fine tuned 12-band EQ and L/R balance for precise audio
prodImage
£229.99
Shipping: Free
JBL Tour One M3 Wireless Over-Ear Bluetooth Headphones with True Adaptive Noise-Cancelling, 70 Hours of Playtime, Comfortable Fit, Spatial 360 Sound with Head Tracking, USB-C Compatible, Black B0DZJ1KXR7
Extended Playback: Enjoy up to 70 hours of music and calls on one charge with the JBL Tour One M3 over ear wireless headphones, plus a five-minute quick charge for 5 extra hours to stay connected all week Exquisite Sound: These earphones offer immersive hi-res audio with legendary lossless JBL Pro Sound, JBL Spatial 360 audio and robust 40 mm Mica Dome drivers for clear tunes and deep bass Easy Connection: Pair the earphones with two Bluetooth devices simultaneously or use Auracast to receive content from other Auracast-enabled devices, such as gym, TV or gaming consoles through the JBL app Block Out the World: Featuring 8 mics and True Adaptive Noise Cancelling 2.0, your JBL Tour One M3 headphones minimise unwanted noise; use Ambient Aware and Talk Thru in the app to customise how much you hear Customised Hearing Profile: Use Personi-Fi 2.0 in the JBL Headphones mobile app to take a hearing test that optimises your sound with a fine tuned 12-band EQ and L/R balance for precise audio
prodImage
£238.58
Shipping: Free
JBL TOURONEM3-BLK
Tour One M3 Noise Cancelling Headphones - Black
1 days
prodImage
£249.00
Shipping: Free
JBL Over Ear Wireless Noise Cancelling Headphones Tour One M3 Black
JBL Over Ear Wireless Noise Cancelling Headphones Tour One M3 Black, Sound & Vision > Portable Audio & Headphones > Headphones
prodImage
£269.00
Shipping: Free
JBL Tour One M3 Wireless Bluetooth Noise-Cancelling Headphones - Black, Black 10280144
It's one thing to listen to music but another thing to really hear it. These JBL Tour One M3 headphones are powered by hi-res certified Pro Sound technology. Your tunes will sound epic with sparkling highs, punchy mids and heaps of bass at any volume. With JBL Spatial Sound, you'll feel like you're at a live concert with sound coming at you from every direction. It's like watching your favourite band from the best seat in the house. And Adaptive Noise Cancelling 2.0 uses eight noise-sensing mics to shut out the world around you. It's just you and your music, the way it should be.Good to know- Ambient Aware lets you choose how much ambient sound you let in - perfect when you're listening out for your train- Four mics with adaptive beamforming technology mean you'll be heard loud and clear on your calls- You get up to 70 hours of listening time on a single charge - that's one hell of a playlist- Need a quick boost? Speed charge for just five minutes and get an extra five hours of battery- They work with Amazon Alexa, Google Assistant and Siri - skip tracks or crank the volume using just your voice- Fine tune the EQ, turn on ANC or set up personal hearing profiles with the JBL Headphone app
"1 to 3 days"
prodImage
£329.00
Shipping: Free
JBL Tour One M3 Over-ear Wireless ANC Headphones - Mocha JBLTOURONEM3LTT
JBL Tour One M3 Over-ear Wireless ANC Headphones - Mocha, Sound & Vision > Portable Audio & Headphones > Headphones
prodImage
£329.00
Shipping: Free
JBL TOURONEM3-LTT
Tour One M3 Noise Cancelling Headphones - Latte
1 days
prodImage
£329.00
Shipping: Free
JBL Tour One M3 Smart Tx - Wireless Over-Ear Noise-Cancelling Headphones with Smart Transmitter, Hi-Res Audio (3.5mm or USB-C), Spatial 360 Sound & 70HR Playback (Black) JBL-TOUR-ONE-M3TX-BK
JBL Smart Tx Universal audio transmitter: Connect & stream to any Auracast-enabled speakers or headphones near you. Or use the USB-C cable for digital sources like your phone, tablet, or laptop. Or Connect to analog sources by using the 3.5mm audio jack. Hi-Res Audio with legendary JBL Pro Sound: Robust 40mm mica dome drivers are precisely tuned to deliver deep bass, balanced mids, and crystal-clear highs. 8-Mic True Adaptive Noise Cancelling 2.0 with real-time adjustments: 8 mics (4 on and in each ear cup) listen for ambient noises around you in real-time and automatically return the inverse phase to you, so you barely hear anything other than your music. 70Hrs total music playback: Stay connected for an entire week. Enjoy 70Hrs* of Bluetooth music and calls between charges. If you need a quick top-up, just five minutes on the charger gets you an extra 5 hours. (*40 hours if you're listening with ANC on) Immersive JBL Spatial 360 sound with Head Tracking: Applying various parameters at different frequency ranges, it creates a more realistic listening experience. Integrated head tracking means that sounds stay fixed in space even when you turn your head.
prodImage
£379.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
JBL Tour One M3 Wireless Over-Ear Bluetooth Headphones with True Adaptive Noise-Cancelling, 70 Hours of Playtime, Comfortable Fit, JBL Spatial 360 Sound with Head Tracking, USB-C Compatible, Green B0GQT4MN7R
Extended Playback: Enjoy up to 70 hours of music and calls on one charge with the JBL Tour One M3 over ear wireless headphones, plus a five-minute quick charge for 5 extra hours to stay connected all week Exquisite Sound: These earphones offer immersive hi-res audio with legendary lossless JBL Pro Sound, JBL Spatial 360 audio and robust 40 mm Mica Dome drivers for clear tunes and deep bass Easy Connection: Pair the earphones with two Bluetooth devices simultaneously or use Auracast to receive content from other Auracast-enabled devices, such as gym, TV or gaming consoles through the JBL app Block Out the World: Featuring 8 mics and True Adaptive Noise Cancelling 2.0, your JBL Tour One M3 headphones minimise unwanted noise; use Ambient Aware and Talk Thru in the app to customise how much you hear Customised Hearing Profile: Use Personi-Fi 2.0 in the JBL Headphones mobile app to take a hearing test that optimises your sound with a fine tuned 12-band EQ and L/R balance for precise audio
prodImage
£249.00
Shipping: Free
JBL Tour One M3 Wireless Over-Ear Bluetooth Headphones with True Adaptive Noise-Cancelling, 70 Hours of Playtime, Comfortable Fit, Spatial 360 Sound with Head Tracking, USB-C Compatible, Blue B0DZJ2C2BP
Extended Playback: Enjoy up to 70 hours of music and calls on one charge with the JBL Tour One M3 over ear wireless headphones, plus a five-minute quick charge for 5 extra hours to stay connected all week Exquisite Sound: These earphones offer immersive hi-res audio with legendary lossless JBL Pro Sound, JBL Spatial 360 audio and robust 40 mm Mica Dome drivers for clear tunes and deep bass Easy Connection: Pair the earphones with two Bluetooth devices simultaneously or use Auracast to receive content from other Auracast-enabled devices, such as gym, TV or gaming consoles through the JBL app Block Out the World: Featuring 8 mics and True Adaptive Noise Cancelling 2.0, your JBL Tour One M3 headphones minimise unwanted noise; use Ambient Aware and Talk Thru in the app to customise how much you hear Customised Hearing Profile: Use Personi-Fi 2.0 in the JBL Headphones mobile app to take a hearing test that optimises your sound with a fine tuned 12-band EQ and L/R balance for precise audio
prodImage
£249.99
Shipping: Free
JBL Tour One M3 Wireless Over-Ear Bluetooth Headphones Adaptive Noise Cancelling JBLTOURONEM3
JBL Tour One M3 Wireless Over-Ear Bluetooth Headphones Adaptive Noise Cancelling, Sound & Vision > Portable Audio & Headphones > Headphones
prodImage
£329.00
Shipping: Free
Base price: £329.00 / Unit
JBL Tour One M3 Wireless Over-Ear Bluetooth Headphones Adaptive Noise Cancelling JBLTOURONEM3
JBL Tour One M3 Wireless Over-Ear Bluetooth Headphones Adaptive Noise Cancelling, Sound & Vision > Portable Audio & Headphones > Headphones
prodImage
£329.00
Shipping: Free
Base price: £329.00 / Unit
JBL Tour One M3 Wireless Over-Ear Bluetooth Headphones Adaptive Noise Cancelling JBLTOURONEM3
JBL Tour One M3 Wireless Over-Ear Bluetooth Headphones Adaptive Noise Cancelling, Sound & Vision > Portable Audio & Headphones > Headphones
prodImage
£329.00
Shipping: Free
Base price: £329.00 / Unit
Product Details
Accessories
3.5 mm jack plug, Airplane adapter, Storage box, USB cable
App Support
Yes
Battery Life
70 h
Bluetooth
Yes
Bluetooth Version
5.3
Connections
USB-C
Driver
40 mm
Equalizer
Yes
Fast Charging Function
Yes
Foldable
Yes
Frequency Range
10 Hz - 40 kHz
Microphone
Yes
Multipoint
Yes
Noise Cancelling
Yes
Noise Cancelling Type
Active
Nominal Impedance
18 Ω
Over-Ear / On-Ear
Over-Ear
Sensitivity
122 dB at 1 watt/1 meter
Touch Control
Yes
Volume Adjustable
Yes
Weight
278 g
Wireless
Optional

Price History

1M 3M
JBL Tour One M3
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from JBL

JBL Tour Pro 3
£159.00
JBL Tour Pro 3Compare 19 Prices
JBL Live Pro 2 TWS
£110.50
JBL Live Pro 2 TWSCompare 4 Prices
JBL Wave Beam
£23.12
JBL Wave BeamCompare 16 Prices
JBL Wave Beam 2
£37.00
JBL Wave Beam 2Compare 16 Prices
JBL Tune 770NC
£49.99
JBL Tune 770NCCompare 18 Prices
JBL Tour One M2
£119.00
JBL Tour One M2Compare 9 Prices
JBL Live Beam 3
£104.00
JBL Live Beam 3Compare 30 Prices
JBL Tune 310C
£14.80
JBL Tune 310CCompare 10 Prices
JBL Tune 520BT
£23.00
JBL Tune 520BTCompare 33 Prices
JBL Tune 720BT
£29.99
JBL Tune 720BTCompare 29 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Bose Noise Cancelling Headphones 700
£229.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Hifiman Edition XS
£229.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Grado SR325x
£229.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Aiaiai TMA-2 DJ Wireless
£227.52
Compare Prices
8 offers
Dali IO-4
£225.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Sennheiser HD 620S
£219.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Skullcandy Aviator 900 ANC
£190.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
AKG N9 Hybrid
£219.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Beyerdynamic AVENTHO 200
£219.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Focal Listen Professional
£218.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
JBL Tour One M3
prodImage
£229.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£238.58
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£249.00
Shipping: Free
richersounds_limited
prodImage
£269.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel