Hifiman HE-R9 Wireless

• Over-Ear / On-Ear: Over-Ear
• Wireless: Yes
• Wireless planar headphones with Topology Diaphragm technology
• Frequency range from 15 Hz to 35 kHz
• Closed design for effective noise isolation
• Memory foam leather headband and ergonomic ear pads for high wearing comfort
• Sensitivity of 100 dB and impedance of 60 Ohms
• Weight of 328 g and operating time of 6-7 hours
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Hifiman HE-R9 Wireless
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
HIFIMAN HiFi Man HE-R9 Headphones Wireless + R2R Bluemini Bluetooth Closed Back Over Ear 6925624202347
HiFi Man HE-R9 Headphones Wireless + R2R Bluemini Bluetooth Closed Back Over Ear, Sound & Vision > Portable Audio & Headphones > Headphones
prodImage
£199.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Wireless planar headphones with Topology Diaphragm technology
Frequency range from 15 Hz to 35 kHz
Closed design for effective noise isolation
Memory foam leather headband and ergonomic ear pads for high wearing comfort
Sensitivity of 100 dB and impedance of 60 Ohms
Weight of 328 g and operating time of 6-7 hours
Over-Ear / On-Ear
Over-Ear
Wireless
Yes

Price History

1M 3M
Hifiman HE-R9 Wireless
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Hifiman

Hifiman Edition XV
£359.00
Hifiman Edition XVCompare 1 Prices
Hifiman HE400se
£108.20
Hifiman HE400seCompare 7 Prices
Hifiman HE600
£719.00
Hifiman HE600Compare 2 Prices
Hifiman Ananda Unveiled
£489.00
Hifiman Ananda UnveiledCompare 1 Prices
Hifiman Ananda Nano
£289.00
Hifiman Ananda NanoCompare 4 Prices
Hifiman HE-R9 Wired
£75.55
Hifiman HE-R9 WiredCompare 1 Prices
Hifiman RE800
£86.19
Hifiman RE800Compare 2 Prices
Hifiman HE1000 Unveiled
£2,499.00
Hifiman HE1000 UnveiledCompare 1 Prices
Hifiman Svanar Wireless
£479.00
Hifiman Svanar WirelessCompare 3 Prices
Hifiman HE1000
£1,906.68
Hifiman HE1000Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Dali IO-6
£199.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Sennheiser HD 620S
£199.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Bang & Olufsen Beoplay Portal
£229.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Beyerdynamic DT 700 PRO X
£199.00
Compare Prices
9 offers
Marshall Monitor III A.N.C.
£199.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Meze 99 Neo
£189.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Yamaha HPH-MT7
£196.04
Compare Prices
4 offers
Fairphone Fairbuds XL
£202.28
Compare Prices
4 offers
Philips Fidelio L4
£168.09
Compare Prices
2 offers
Sennheiser Momentum 4 Wireless
£194.00
Compare Prices
9 offers
Hifiman HE-R9 Wireless
hifi-madness
prodImage
£199.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel