Pioneer DJ HDJ-X7

Price History
• Headphones
• Connections: 6.3 mm jack connector
• Installation Type: Closed
• Sound Pressure : 102 dB
• Frequency Range: 5 Hz - 30 kHz
• Nominal Impedance: 36 Ω
• Driver: 50 mm
• Cable Length: 1.6 m
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Pioneer DJ HDJ-X7
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Pioneer DJ HDJ-X7 Professional Over-Ear DJ Headphones (Black)
Outstanding sound Rigorously tested Comfortable fit Solid refined design
prodImage
£161.98
£226.98
Shipping: £65.00
with shipping: £65.00
Lowest total price
Pioneer DJ HDJ X7 Professional Over-Ear Dj Headphones HDJ-X7-K
Pioneer DJ HDJ X7 Professional Over-Ear Dj Headphones, Sound & Vision > Portable Audio & Headphones > Headphones
prodImage
£169.00
Shipping: Free
PIONEER HDJ-X7-S Over-Ear DJ Headphones, Silver B0759GN4HL
Outstanding sound Rigorously tested Comfortable fit Solid refined design
prodImage
£206.60
£225.36
Shipping: £18.76
with shipping: £18.76
Pioneer DJ - HDJ-X7 Professional over-ear DJ Headphones, Silver
Pioneer DJ - HDJ-X7 Professional over-ear DJ Headphones, Silver Outstanding sound Rigorously tested Comfortable fit Solid refined design All the...
prodImage
£214.59
£218.18
Shipping: £3.59
with shipping: £3.59
Pioneer DJ - HDJ-X7 Professional over-ear DJ Headphones, Black
Outstanding sound Rigorously tested Comfortable fit Solid refined design All the HDJ-X headphones feature a refined look and durable construction.
prodImage
£241.41
£244.40
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
More offers
Pioneer DJ HDJ-X7 Professional Over-Ear DJ Headphones (Black) B0759GFHN1
Outstanding sound Rigorously tested Comfortable fit Solid refined design
prodImage
£216.33
£228.13
Shipping: £11.80
with shipping: £11.80
Product Details
Accessories
Carrier bag
Cable Length
1.6 m
Connections
6.3 mm jack connector
Driver
50 mm
Frequency Range
5 Hz - 30 kHz
Installation Type
Closed
Nominal Impedance
36 Ω
Sound Pressure
102 dB
Weight
312 g

Price History

1M 3M
Pioneer DJ HDJ-X7
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Skullcandy Crusher 540 Active
£161.49
Compare Prices
5 offers
Nothing Headphone (1)
£161.29
Compare Prices
15 offers
Sennheiser Adapt 360
£139.35
Compare Prices
5 offers
Sennheiser HD 25 Plus
£163.85
Compare Prices
3 offers
Sennheiser HDR 175
£129.94
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fairphone Fairbuds XL (2025)
£164.39
Compare Prices
9 offers
Atomos Studio Sonic
£159.46
Compare Prices
4 offers
Meze 99 Neo
£189.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Edifier W860NB
£159.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Yamaha YH-E700B
£133.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Pioneer DJ HDJ-X7
✅ NETNBUY ♔ [UK:Customs Fee, onorders above 162£!]
prodImage
£161.98
Shipping: £65.00
tekzone
prodImage
£169.00
Shipping: Free
Amazon US
prodImage
£206.60
Shipping: £18.76
prodImage
£214.59
Shipping: £3.59
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel