Skullcandy Crusher 720

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Skullcandy Crusher 720 Wireless Over-Ear Bluetooth Headphones with Multi-Sensory Bass, THX Spatial Audio, Personalized Sound, Up to 65 Hours Battery, Microphone for iPhone Android - Cement B0GVLMX7V5
PATENTED MULTI-SENSORY CRUSHER BASS TECHNOLOGY. Skullcandy’s patented Crusher technology uses dedicated bass drivers to deliver a one-of-a-kind experience you can feel. Dial up the bass for maximum impact or down for a more refined listen UP TO 65 HOURS BATTERY + RAPID CHARGE. Listen for days with up to 65 hours of battery life on a single charge. Rapid Charge gives you 4 hours of playtime from just a quick 10-minute charge THX SPATIAL AUDIO. Experience fully immersive, 3-dimensional sound that puts you inside your music, movies, and games. THX Spatial Audio delivers rich depth, detail, and directionality for a bigger, more lifelike listening experience ADJUSTABLE STAY-AWARE MODE. Stay connected to the world around you without removing your headphones. Adjustable Stay-Aware Mode lets you control how much outside sound you hear directly in the Skullcandy App MULTIPOINT PAIRING. Connect to two devices simultaneously and switch between them seamlessly. Watch, listen, and take calls without constantly reconnecting PERSONAL SOUND. Take a quick hearing test in the Skullcandy App to create a personalized sound profile tuned to your unique hearing, so every track sounds the way the artist intended ADDITIONAL SMART WIRELESS FEATURES. 3 EQ modes plus 5-band custom EQ, Clear Voice Smart Mic with natural sidetone, low latency audio, Google Fast Pair Suite v3.3, voice assistant activation, Bluetooth v5.3 with LE audio and Auracast
prodImage
£169.99
Shipping: Free
Skullcandy Crusher 720 Wireless Over-Ear Bluetooth Headphones with Multi-Sensory Bass, THX Spatial Audio, Personalized Sound, Up to 65 Hours Battery, Microphone for iPhone Android - Future B0GVLCSLR1
PATENTED MULTI-SENSORY CRUSHER BASS TECHNOLOGY. Skullcandy’s patented Crusher technology uses dedicated bass drivers to deliver a one-of-a-kind experience you can feel. Dial up the bass for maximum impact or down for a more refined listen UP TO 65 HOURS BATTERY + RAPID CHARGE. Listen for days with up to 65 hours of battery life on a single charge. Rapid Charge gives you 4 hours of playtime from just a quick 10-minute charge ADJUSTABLE STAY-AWARE MODE. Stay connected to the world around you without removing your headphones. Adjustable Stay-Aware Mode lets you control how much outside sound you hear directly in the Skullcandy App ADJUSTABLE STAY-AWARE MODE. Stay connected to the world around you without removing your headphones. Adjustable Stay-Aware Mode lets you control how much outside sound you hear directly in the Skullcandy App MULTIPOINT PAIRING. Connect to two devices simultaneously and switch between them seamlessly. Watch, listen, and take calls without constantly reconnecting PERSONAL SOUND. Take a quick hearing test in the Skullcandy App to create a personalized sound profile tuned to your unique hearing, so every track sounds the way the artist intended ADDITIONAL SMART WIRELESS FEATURES. 3 EQ modes plus 5-band custom EQ, Clear Voice Smart Mic with natural sidetone, low latency audio, Google Fast Pair Suite v3.3, voice assistant activation, Bluetooth v5.3 with LE audio and Auracast
prodImage
£169.99
Shipping: Free
Skullcandy Crusher 720 Wireless Over-Ear Bluetooth Headphones with Multi-Sensory Bass, THX Spatial Audio, Personalized Sound, Up to 65 Hours Battery, Microphone for iPhone Android - Cement B0GVLMX7V5
PATENTED MULTI-SENSORY CRUSHER BASS TECHNOLOGY. Skullcandy’s patented Crusher technology uses dedicated bass drivers to deliver a one-of-a-kind experience you can feel. Dial up the bass for maximum impact or down for a more refined listen UP TO 65 HOURS BATTERY + RAPID CHARGE. Listen for days with up to 65 hours of battery life on a single charge. Rapid Charge gives you 4 hours of playtime from just a quick 10-minute charge THX SPATIAL AUDIO. Experience fully immersive, 3-dimensional sound that puts you inside your music, movies, and games. THX Spatial Audio delivers rich depth, detail, and directionality for a bigger, more lifelike listening experience ADJUSTABLE STAY-AWARE MODE. Stay connected to the world around you without removing your headphones. Adjustable Stay-Aware Mode lets you control how much outside sound you hear directly in the Skullcandy App MULTIPOINT PAIRING. Connect to two devices simultaneously and switch between them seamlessly. Watch, listen, and take calls without constantly reconnecting PERSONAL SOUND. Take a quick hearing test in the Skullcandy App to create a personalized sound profile tuned to your unique hearing, so every track sounds the way the artist intended ADDITIONAL SMART WIRELESS FEATURES. 3 EQ modes plus 5-band custom EQ, Clear Voice Smart Mic with natural sidetone, low latency audio, Google Fast Pair Suite v3.3, voice assistant activation, Bluetooth v5.3 with LE audio and Auracast
prodImage
£171.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
Skullcandy Crusher 720 Wireless Over-Ear Bluetooth Headphones with Multi-Sensory Bass, THX Spatial Audio, Personalized Sound, Up to 65 Hours Battery, Microphone for iPhone Android - Plasma B0GVLC14NJ
PATENTED MULTI-SENSORY CRUSHER BASS TECHNOLOGY. Skullcandy’s patented Crusher technology uses dedicated bass drivers to deliver a one-of-a-kind experience you can feel. Dial up the bass for maximum impact or down for a more refined listen UP TO 65 HOURS BATTERY + RAPID CHARGE. Listen for days with up to 65 hours of battery life on a single charge. Rapid Charge gives you 4 hours of playtime from just a quick 10-minute charge THX SPATIAL AUDIO. Experience fully immersive, 3-dimensional sound that puts you inside your music, movies, and games. THX Spatial Audio delivers rich depth, detail, and directionality for a bigger, more lifelike listening experience ADJUSTABLE STAY-AWARE MODE. Stay connected to the world around you without removing your headphones. Adjustable Stay-Aware Mode lets you control how much outside sound you hear directly in the Skullcandy App MULTIPOINT PAIRING. Connect to two devices simultaneously and switch between them seamlessly. Watch, listen, and take calls without constantly reconnecting PERSONAL SOUND. Take a quick hearing test in the Skullcandy App to create a personalized sound profile tuned to your unique hearing, so every track sounds the way the artist intended ADDITIONAL SMART WIRELESS FEATURES. 3 EQ modes plus 5-band custom EQ, Clear Voice Smart Mic with natural sidetone, low latency audio, Google Fast Pair Suite v3.3, voice assistant activation, Bluetooth v5.3 with LE audio and Auracast
prodImage
£169.99
Shipping: Free
Skullcandy Crusher 720 Wireless Over-Ear Bluetooth Headphones with Multi-Sensory Bass, THX Spatial Audio, Personalized Sound, Up to 65 Hours Battery, Microphone for iPhone Android - True Black B0GVLX7Y72
PATENTED MULTI-SENSORY CRUSHER BASS TECHNOLOGY. Skullcandy’s patented Crusher technology uses dedicated bass drivers to deliver a one-of-a-kind experience you can feel. Dial up the bass for maximum impact or down for a more refined listen UP TO 65 HOURS BATTERY + RAPID CHARGE. Listen for days with up to 65 hours of battery life on a single charge. Rapid Charge gives you 4 hours of playtime from just a quick 10-minute charge THX SPATIAL AUDIO. Experience fully immersive, 3-dimensional sound that puts you inside your music, movies, and games. THX Spatial Audio delivers rich depth, detail, and directionality for a bigger, more lifelike listening experience ADJUSTABLE STAY-AWARE MODE. Stay connected to the world around you without removing your headphones. Adjustable Stay-Aware Mode lets you control how much outside sound you hear directly in the Skullcandy App MULTIPOINT PAIRING. Connect to two devices simultaneously and switch between them seamlessly. Watch, listen, and take calls without constantly reconnecting PERSONAL SOUND. Take a quick hearing test in the Skullcandy App to create a personalized sound profile tuned to your unique hearing, so every track sounds the way the artist intended ADDITIONAL SMART WIRELESS FEATURES. 3 EQ modes plus 5-band custom EQ, Clear Voice Smart Mic with natural sidetone, low latency audio, Google Fast Pair Suite v3.3, voice assistant activation, Bluetooth v5.3 with LE audio and Auracast
prodImage
£169.99
Shipping: Free
Skullcandy Crusher 720 Wireless Over-Ear Bluetooth Headphones with Multi-Sensory Bass, THX Spatial Audio, Personalized Sound, Up to 65 Hours Battery, Microphone for iPhone Android - Primer B0GVLBG8BH
PATENTED MULTI-SENSORY CRUSHER BASS TECHNOLOGY. Skullcandy’s patented Crusher technology uses dedicated bass drivers to deliver a one-of-a-kind experience you can feel. Dial up the bass for maximum impact or down for a more refined listen UP TO 65 HOURS BATTERY + RAPID CHARGE. Listen for days with up to 65 hours of battery life on a single charge. Rapid Charge gives you 4 hours of playtime from just a quick 10-minute charge THX SPATIAL AUDIO. Experience fully immersive, 3-dimensional sound that puts you inside your music, movies, and games. THX Spatial Audio delivers rich depth, detail, and directionality for a bigger, more lifelike listening experience ADJUSTABLE STAY-AWARE MODE. Stay connected to the world around you without removing your headphones. Adjustable Stay-Aware Mode lets you control how much outside sound you hear directly in the Skullcandy App MULTIPOINT PAIRING. Connect to two devices simultaneously and switch between them seamlessly. Watch, listen, and take calls without constantly reconnecting PERSONAL SOUND. Take a quick hearing test in the Skullcandy App to create a personalized sound profile tuned to your unique hearing, so every track sounds the way the artist intended ADDITIONAL SMART WIRELESS FEATURES. 3 EQ modes plus 5-band custom EQ, Clear Voice Smart Mic with natural sidetone, low latency audio, Google Fast Pair Suite v3.3, voice assistant activation, Bluetooth v5.3 with LE audio and Auracast
prodImage
£169.99
Shipping: Free

More from Skullcandy

Skullcandy Method 360 ANC
£69.99
Skullcandy Method 360 ANCCompare 15 Prices
Skullcandy Crusher Evo
£82.50
Skullcandy Crusher EvoCompare 17 Prices
Skullcandy Crusher 540 Active
£161.49
Skullcandy Crusher 540 ActiveCompare 5 Prices
Skullcandy Grind Wireless
£34.99
Skullcandy Grind WirelessCompare 8 Prices
Skullcandy Hesh 540 ANC
£69.99
Skullcandy Hesh 540 ANCCompare 7 Prices
Skullcandy Push ANC Active
£89.00
Skullcandy Push ANC ActiveCompare 2 Prices
Skullcandy Aviator 900 ANC
£249.00
Skullcandy Aviator 900 ANCCompare 2 Prices
Skullcandy Jib+
£24.99
Skullcandy Jib+Compare 1 Prices
Skullcandy Icon 180
£29.99
Skullcandy Icon 180Compare 5 Prices
Skullcandy Push 720 Open
£79.99
Skullcandy Push 720 OpenCompare 11 Prices

Similar Priced Products

JBL Live 780NC
£169.00
Compare Prices
16 offers
Beyerdynamic DT 990 Edition 600 Ohm
£169.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Technics EAH-A800
£179.00
Compare Prices
13 offers
Audio Technica ATH-AD700X
£169.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Beyerdynamic DJ 300 PRO X CLUB
£169.00
Compare Prices
7 offers
Pioneer DJ HDJ-X7
£169.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Beyerdynamic AVENTHO 100
£169.00
Compare Prices
7 offers
Aiaiai TMA-2 DJ Wireless
£184.18
Compare Prices
4 offers
Philips Fidelio L4
£168.09
Compare Prices
2 offers
Beyerdynamic DT 990 Edition 32 Ohm
£168.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Skullcandy Crusher 720
prodImage
£169.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£169.99
Shipping: Free
Amazon EU
prodImage
£171.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£169.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel