Skullcandy Push Ultra

Manufacturer: Skullcandy
Skullcandy Push Ultra
from £96.66to £119.762 offersManufacturer: Skullcandy
• Wireless in-ear headphones with up to 40 hours of battery life
• Rapid Charge fast-charging feature for quick power-up
• Moldable ear hooks for a personalized, secure fit
• Sweatand waterproof according to IP67
• Compatible with all Bluetooth devices, including iPhone and Samsung
• Built-in microphone and controls for music and calls
• Frequency range from 20 to 20,000 Hz, impedance 32 ohms
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Skullcandy Push Ultra
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Skullcandy Push Ultra True Wireless Earbuds Headphones in Electric Yellow S2BDW-N746
Skullcandy Push Ultra True Wireless Earbuds Headphones in Electric Yellow, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile Phone Accessories > Headsets
prodImage
£96.66
Shipping: Free
Skullcandy Push Ultra True Wireless In-Ear Earbud - Electric Yellow
Color:Electric YellowPush Ultra earbuds redefine freedom. Freedom to move, sweat, fall, explore and take your music farther than ever. With up to 40...
prodImage
£119.76
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Wireless in-ear headphones with up to 40 hours of battery life
Rapid Charge fast-charging feature for quick power-up
Moldable ear hooks for a personalized, secure fit
Sweatand waterproof according to IP67
Compatible with all Bluetooth devices, including iPhone and Samsung
Built-in microphone and controls for music and calls
Frequency range from 20 to 20,000 Hz, impedance 32 ohms

Price History

1M
Skullcandy Push Ultra
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Skullcandy

Skullcandy Crusher 540 Active
£92.30
Skullcandy Crusher 540 ActiveCompare 9 Prices
Skullcandy Crusher ANC 2
£132.85
Skullcandy Crusher ANC 2Compare 26 Prices
Skullcandy Crusher Evo
£99.00
Skullcandy Crusher EvoCompare 30 Prices
Skullcandy Push Play Active
£39.00
Skullcandy Push Play ActiveCompare 5 Prices
Skullcandy Method 360 ANC
£59.37
Skullcandy Method 360 ANCCompare 14 Prices
Skullcandy Hesh ANC
£54.99
Skullcandy Hesh ANCCompare 14 Prices
Skullcandy Dime Evo
£29.99
Skullcandy Dime EvoCompare 5 Prices
Skullcandy Jib True 2 Wireless
£19.99
Skullcandy Jib True 2 WirelessCompare 4 Prices
Skullcandy Aviator 900 ANC
£190.00
Skullcandy Aviator 900 ANCCompare 5 Prices
Skullcandy Hesh 540 ANC
£99.99
Skullcandy Hesh 540 ANCCompare 8 Prices
Skullcandy Push Ultra
minimodelshops
prodImage
£96.66
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£119.76
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel