Philips TAA7306

Manufacturer: Philips
Philips TAA7306
from £71.96to £158.153 offersManufacturer: Philips
• Headphones
• Installation Type: Closed
• Sound Pressure : 105 dB
• Frequency Range: 20 Hz - 20 kHz
• Nominal Impedance: 16 Ω
• Volume Adjustable: Yes
• Answer/End Call Button: Yes
• Microphone: Yes
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Philips TAA7306
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Philips Audio TAA7306/00 Wireless Sports Headphones, In Ear Wireless Headphones, Adults In Ear Running Headphones, Bluetooth Headphones Running, Up to 24 Hours Play Time, Wing Ear-Tip, Built In Mic B097Q47KZ6
Includes free Wings for Life World Run voucher. Join thousands, globally. And help fund vital spinal cord research. UV CLEANING: These wireless headphones come with a magnetic charging case which is equipped with an UV cleaning cycle. Simply place the earpieces in the case after your hardest workout and the UV will remove about 99% of all bacteria SEAMLESS BLUETOOTH CONNECTION: Our easy pairing wireless headphones are compatible with most Bluetooth devices & ensure the best possible sound when connected to your phone, ipad, TV and other devices up to 10 meters. Pick up a call (also in mono mode) with the best connection PLAY TIME: With a natural sound system our wireless sports headphones provide over 24 hours of usability. Once charged the earbuds can be used for 6 hours, the additional charging case makes it possible to charge your headphones for additional 18 hours play time WATER RESISTANT: Designed to fit various ear shapes perfectly - the soft silicone covers in 3 sizes & an IP57 rating with powerful 9 mm drivers let you enjoy great sound in any weather. The wing tips, coming in 3 colours, keep the earbuds secure while having the hardest workout HEART RATE MONITOR: Train smarter with these training headphones thanks to a heart-rate monitor that's compatible with popular fitness apps and the Philips Headphone app. You can use the Philips Headphones app to track your heart rate while working out or post workout Included components: usb cable: usb-c cable
prodImage
£71.96
Shipping: Free
Philips 7600 series TAA7306BK/00 headphones/headset Ear-hook, In-ear Bluetooth Black
6 mm driver, 3 interchangeable ear-tip covers for a perfect in-ear fit, Detachable ear hooks, Tap control, IP57 sweat/water/dust proof, 1.5 hr...
prodImage
£88.39
Shipping: Free
Philips Audio TAA7306/00 Wireless Sports Headphones, In Ear Wireless Headphones, TAA7306BK/00
Philips Audio TAA7306/00 Wireless Sports Headphones, In Ear Wireless Headphones,, Sound & Vision > Portable Audio & Headphones > Headphones
prodImage
£158.15
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Answer/End Call Button
Yes
Frequency Range
20 Hz - 20 kHz
Installation Type
Closed
Microphone
Yes
Nominal Impedance
16 Ω
Sound Pressure
105 dB
Volume Adjustable
Yes

Price History

1M 3M
Philips TAA7306
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Philips

Philips 2000 series TAK2000
£22.99
Philips 2000 series TAK2000Compare 1 Prices
Philips 4000 series TAK4200
£32.00
Philips 4000 series TAK4200Compare 12 Prices
Philips SHK2000
£24.99
Philips SHK2000Compare 1 Prices
Philips TAK4206
£33.93
Philips TAK4206Compare 6 Prices
Philips TAH8000E
£115.19
Philips TAH8000ECompare 2 Prices
Philips TAT8506
£99.95
Philips TAT8506Compare 1 Prices
Philips TAA4216
£37.79
Philips TAA4216Compare 1 Prices
Philips SHD8850
£96.95
Philips SHD8850Compare 3 Prices
Philips Fidelio L4
£168.09
Philips Fidelio L4Compare 1 Prices
Philips TAT1209
£17.49
Philips TAT1209Compare 14 Prices
Philips TAA7306
prodImage
£71.96
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£88.39
Shipping: Free
rarewaves-outlet
prodImage
£158.15
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel