JBL Endurance Peak 3

Manufacturer: JBL
JBL Endurance Peak 3
from £49.99to £129.007 offersManufacturer: JBL
• Headphones
• Sound Pressure : 102 dB
• Frequency Range: 20 Hz - 20 kHz
• Nominal Impedance: 16 Ω
• Driver: 10 mm
• Volume Adjustable: Yes
• Answer/End Call Button: Yes
• Microphone: Yes
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
JBL Endurance Peak 3
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
JBL Endurance Peak 3 Wireless Active Earphones with IP68 Waterproofing, Up to 50 Hours of Battery Life, Black JBLENDURPEAK3BLK1
Built to endure your personal bests: JBL Endurance Peak 3 earbuds will become your favourite workout partner, pumping your motivational playlists with JBL Pure Bass Sound you can both hear and feel Stay in the zone: Enjoy up to 10 hours playback in the earbuds and 40 in the charging case; with AmbientAware & TalkThru it's easy to hear calls anywhere as well as listen to music while staying alert Waterproof and Dustproof: These earbuds endure any weather thanks to an IP68 rating and can even handle a depth of up to 1.5 metres in salt or freshwater, so you can surf or rinse them after a workout Comfortable and Secure:The TwistLock ear hook enhancer gives an ergonomic fit that ensures your headphones won't fall out during training, plus they will automatically switch off when you remove them Items Delivered: 1 x JBL Endurance Peak 3 wireless active earbuds in charging case, 1 x USB-C charging cable, 1 x enhancer, 3 x sizes of ear tips, 1 x quick start guide/safety sheet, in black
prodImage
£49.99
Shipping: Free
JBL Endurance Peak 3 | Wireless Active Earphones with IP68 Waterproof, Up to 50H Battery - Coral - JBLENDURPEAK3COR
Coral Calls/Music/Sports/Daily In-ear Hearing Aids Wireless Bluetooth 5.2 Intraaural 20 - 20000 Hz 16 Ohm 102 Db Microphone type: Built-in -38 Db Built-in battery Lithium Polymer 70 mAh
prodImage
£49.99
Shipping: Free
JBL Endurance Peak 3 Wireless Sports Earphones Black, Sweatproof, Long Battery JBLENDURPEAK3COR
JBL Endurance Peak 3 Wireless Sports Earphones Black, Sweatproof, Long Battery, Sound & Vision > Portable Audio & Headphones > Headphones
prodImage
£79.00
Shipping: Free
JBL Endurance Peak III Wireless Bluetooth Sports Earbuds - Black, Black 10250036
These hardy little buds can hang with you no matter how hard you push it. They're IP68 rated, which means they're totally dust and waterproof. You could even take them surfing because they can handle salt water. And whether you're running, lifting or hitting the BMX track, there's no chance of the TwistLock Powerhooks falling. So the buds are safe... and so are you! Just turn on Ambient Aware while you're out running to hear bikes or cars.Good to know- JBL's Pure Bass Sound is perfect for getting you pumped up in the gym- Between 40 hours in the case and 10 hours in the buds, that's a full weekend's use- You can avoid draining your battery because the Powerhooks switch off when they're out of your ears- Need a boost? The 10-minute Quick Charge gives you an hour of workout beats- You'll love these for calls - there are 4 mics and VoiceAware lets you hear your own voice if you want- The touch controls are intuitive and responsive - nice and easy to use while you work out- Tweak the touch controls and your EQs using the JBL Headphones app
"1 to 3 days"
prodImage
£81.99
Shipping: Free
JBL Endurance Peak 3 Wireless Bluetooth Active In-Ear Headphones IP68 Waterproof CM0154JN0008073
JBL Endurance Peak 3 Wireless Bluetooth Active In-Ear Headphones IP68 Waterproof, Sound & Vision > Portable Audio & Headphones > Headphones
prodImage
£89.00
Shipping: Free
Base price: £89.00 / Unit
JBL Endurance Peak 3 - Dust and Water Proof (IP68) True Wireless Activ JBLENDURPEAK3BLKAM
...
prodImage
£129.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
JBL Endurance Peak 3 Wireless Bluetooth Active In-Ear Headphones IP68 Waterproof ENDURANCEPEAK3
JBL Endurance Peak 3 Wireless Bluetooth Active In-Ear Headphones IP68 Waterproof, Sound & Vision > Portable Audio & Headphones > Headphones
prodImage
£89.00
Shipping: Free
Base price: £89.00 / Unit
Product Details
Accessories
Ear Adapter Set, USB cable
Answer/End Call Button
Yes
Driver
10 mm
Frequency Range
20 Hz - 20 kHz
Microphone
Yes
Nominal Impedance
16 Ω
Sound Pressure
102 dB
Volume Adjustable
Yes
Weight
25 g

Price History

1M 3M
JBL Endurance Peak 3
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from JBL

JBL Tour Pro 3
£159.00
JBL Tour Pro 3Compare 19 Prices
JBL Live Pro 2 TWS
£110.50
JBL Live Pro 2 TWSCompare 4 Prices
JBL Live 770NC
£84.99
JBL Live 770NCCompare 31 Prices
JBL Wave Beam
£23.12
JBL Wave BeamCompare 16 Prices
JBL Wave Beam 2
£37.00
JBL Wave Beam 2Compare 16 Prices
JBL Tune 520BT
£23.00
JBL Tune 520BTCompare 32 Prices
JBL Tune 770NC
£49.87
JBL Tune 770NCCompare 18 Prices
JBL Tour One M2
£119.00
JBL Tour One M2Compare 8 Prices
JBL Tune 310C
£14.80
JBL Tune 310CCompare 10 Prices
JBL Live Beam 3
£104.00
JBL Live Beam 3Compare 30 Prices
JBL Endurance Peak 3
prodImage
£49.99
Shipping: Free
Total Digital Stores
prodImage
£49.99
Shipping: Free
richersounds_limited
prodImage
£79.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£81.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel