Belkin SoundForm Mini (wireless)

Price History
• Children's headphones
• Over-Ear / On-Ear: On-Ear
• Wireless: Yes
• Noise Cancelling: No
• Connections: 3.5 mm jack connection
• Sound Pressure : 85 dB
• Volume Adjustable: No
• Answer/End Call Button: No
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Belkin SoundForm Mini (wireless)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

50 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Belkin SoundForm Mini Kids Wireless Headphones with Built-In Microphone, 30H of Playback Time, & Fun Stickers - Over-Ear Headsets for Online Learning, School, Travel, iPhone, iPad, Galaxy - Mint B0DM6PVLLK
BLUETOOTH CONNECTIVITY: Easily connect to iPhone, iPad, Galaxy, and other devices with Bluetooth 5.3 pairing. Long-lasting battery allows kids to enjoy up to 30 hours of play when fully charged while maintaining their connection from up to 30 feet away. USB-C FAST CHARGING: This wireless kid's headset has a built-in USB-C port for fast charging (USB-A to USB-C cable included). Just 10 minutes of charging can provide 3 hours of playtime, so kids can enjoy less time plugged in and more time jamming out! BUILT-IN MICROPHONE & SAFE SOUND: Utilize a built-in microphone for video and phone calls. And with Belkin Signature Sound with audio tuned specifically for kids, this headphone set has an 85dB volume limiter to protect your little one's hearing. COMFORTABLE DESIGN: SoundForm Mini is cleverly crafted for a wide range of boys and girls, with an over-the-ear design and comfortable, kid-sized cushions. EASY TO USE CONTROLS: Touch controls on the headphones make it easy to play, pause, adjust volume, and pair with Bluetooth compatible devices. Plus, an optional 3.5mm aux port and included 4-foot cable allow for wired connection to your device. OOPS PROOF MATERIALS & FUN STICKERS: These kids Bluetooth headphones are durability tested to withstand 3,000 uses, surviving spills and accidents for up to 2 years. And kids can get creative and customize their headset with the included stickers! SUSTAINABLY MADE + 2-YEAR WARRANTY: This set of wireless earphones is made with 29% PCR materials and 100% plastic-free packaging to ensure eco-friendly production. Plus, a 2-year warranty allows you to purchase with peace of mind.
prodImage
£29.99
Shipping: Free
Belkin SoundForm Mini Kids Wireless Headphones with Built-In Microphone, 30H of Playback Time, & Fun Stickers - Over-Ear Headsets for Online Learning, School, Travel, iPhone, iPad, Galaxy - Black B0FNWWQ54Y
prodImage
£29.99
Shipping: Free
BELKIN SoundForm Mini AUD002BTBLV3 Wireless Bluetooth Kids Headphones - Blue, Blue 10276033
- These Belkin SoundForm Mini headphones are volume capped at 85 dB to keep little ears safe and sound - Chatting with teachers and friends is easy using the built-in microphone - Simple earcup controls let your kids adjust the sound or skip tracks - The 3.5mm audio jack works with most devices so getting connected is a breeze - Keep your kids comfy while learning with the soft, adjustable headband and cushioned ear cups
"1 to 3 days"
prodImage
£29.99
Shipping: Free
Belkin SoundForm Mini Wireless Over-Ear Headset for Kids - School, Travel - Blue AUD002BTBLV3
Belkin SoundForm Mini Wireless Over-Ear Headset for Kids - School, Travel - Blue, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile Phone Accessories > Headsets
prodImage
£29.99
Shipping: Free
Belkin SoundForm Mini Wireless Over-Ear Headset for Kids - School, Travel- Black AUD002BTBKV3
Belkin SoundForm Mini Wireless Over-Ear Headset for Kids - School, Travel- Black, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile Phone Accessories > Headsets
prodImage
£29.99
Shipping: Free
Belkin SoundForm Mini Kids Wireless Headphones with Built in Microphone,EarHeads AUD002btWH
Belkin SoundForm Mini Kids Wireless Headphones with Built in Microphone,EarHeads, Sound & Vision > Portable Audio & Headphones > Headphones
prodImage
£29.99
Shipping: Free
Belkin SoundForm Mini Headset Wireless Head-band Calls/Music USB Type- AUD002BTBKV3
Wireless On-Ear Headphones for KidsPerfect for distance learning. long car rides. and keeping them entertained. these on-ear headphones have been designed with kids in mind. A volume cap of 85dB* protects young ears. and extended battery life keeps them listening all day long.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£31.90
Shipping: Free
Belkin SoundForm Mini Kids Wireless Headphones with Built in Microphone, On Ear Headsets Girls and Boys For Online Learning, School, Travel Compatible with iPhones, iPads, Galaxy and more - Black
Long-lasting battery with up to 30 hours of playtime. Music, gaming and learning can go further with fewer stops to recharge. Safe Sound for kids. There’s a maximum volume cap of 85dB in Bluetooth mode designed to protect the sensitive hearing of young people. Durability that stands up to everyday use. “Oops” proof materials are tested to protect these Bluetooth headphones for children against 2 years of spills and accidents. Compatible with popular distance learning devices and apps on iOS, Android, and other Bluetooth-enabled devices. Kid-sized cushions and headband offer comfortable all-day use. Little listeners can go from schooltime to playtime while keeping their sounds all to themselves. Playful stickers for children are included Belkin is an established accessories market leader creating high quality, innovative tech solutions for over 35 years.
prodImage
£33.62
Shipping: Free
Belkin SOUNDFORM Mini Headset Head-band 3.5 mm connector Micro-USB Bluetooth Pink
SOUNDFORM Mini, Bluetooth 5.0, 10 m, Micro-USB, 3.5 mm AUX port, Pink
prodImage
£33.83
Shipping: Free
Belkin SOUNDFORM Mini Headset Head-band 3.5 mm connector Micro-USB Bluetooth Blue
SOUNDFORM Mini, Bluetooth 5.0, 10 m, Micro-USB, 3.5 mm AUX port, Blue
prodImage
£34.91
Shipping: Free
Belkin SoundForm Mini Kids Wireless Headphones with Built in Microphone, On Ear Headsets Girls and Boys For Online Learning, School, Travel Compatible
Keep your kids' ears comfortable and protected with premium wireless on-ear children's headphones designed just for them. Easy pairing and...
prodImage
£38.49
Shipping: Free
Belkin Soundform Mini Headset Wireless Head-Band Calls/Music USB Type-C Blue AUD002BTBLV3
Belkin Soundform Mini Headset Wireless Head-Band Calls/Music USB Type-C Blue, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Headsets
prodImage
£39.25
Shipping: Free
Belkin SoundForm Mini Headset Wireless Head-band Calls/Music USB Type-C Pink 373683
Perfect for distance learning long car rides and keeping them entertained these on-ear headphones have been designed with kids in mind. A volume cap of 85dB* protects young ears and extended battery life keeps them listening all day long.
prodImage
£43.51
Shipping: Free
Belkin SoundForm Mini Kids Wireless Headphones with Built in One size, Blue AUD002btBL
Belkin SoundForm Mini Kids Wireless Headphones with Built in One size, Blue, Sound & Vision > Portable Audio & Headphones > Portable Audio Accessories > Mini Plug-in Microphones
prodImage
£47.09
Shipping: Free
Belkin SoundForm Mini Kids Wireless Headphones with Built-In one size, White AUD002btWTV3
Belkin SoundForm Mini Kids Wireless Headphones with Built-In one size, White, Sound & Vision > Portable Audio & Headphones > Personal MiniDisc Players
prodImage
£47.78
Shipping: Free
Belkin SoundForm Mini Kids Wireless Headphones with Built-In one size, Mint AUD002hqMNV3
Belkin SoundForm Mini Kids Wireless Headphones with Built-In one size, Mint, Sound & Vision > Portable Audio & Headphones > Headphone Accessories
prodImage
£47.79
Shipping: Free
Belkin SoundForm Mini Kids Wireless Headphones with Built-In one size, White AUD002btWTV3
Belkin SoundForm Mini Kids Wireless Headphones with Built-In one size, White, Sound & Vision > Portable Audio & Headphones > Headphone Accessories
prodImage
£47.79
Shipping: Free
Belkin SoundForm Mini Headset Wired & Wireless Head-band Music Micro-USB Bluetooth Blue 298375
Perfect for distance learning long car rides or just keeping them occupied these premium on-ear headphones have been designed with kids in mind. A volume cap of 85dB* protects young ears and extended battery life keeps them listening all day long. N/AN/A Designed for Kids N/AKeep your kids ears comfortable and protected with premium wireless on-ear headphones designed just for them. Whether theyre doing schoolwork online or watching videos in the back seat easy pairing and intuitive controls are perfect even for young kids while a volume cap of 85dB* keeps them safe during longer listening sessions. A battery life of up to 30 hours means kids can spend more uninterrupted time with their favorite sounds and durability testing up to 2 years keeps them safe from spills and accidents. Designed to work with popular distance-learning devices and apps and includes an optional wired connection. N/AN/A 30 Hours of Battery Life N/ALong lasting battery keeps headphones charged for 28-30 hours when listening.N/AN/A Talk Back N/AA built-in microphone allows kids to talk to teachers and friends on their device.N/AN/A Safe Listening Volume N/AA volume cap of 85* decibels protects kids ears while they listen learn and play.N/AN/A A Reliable Connection N/ABluetooth 5.0 with a 10M/30ft range keeps kids connected to their devices even if they move around while listening.N/AN/A Distance Learning Approved N/ATested for use with popular learning devices like iPads and Amazon Fire Tablets and with programs like Zoom Schoology and Seesaw.N/AN/A Kid-sized for Comfort N/ADesigned with a soft adjustable headband and smaller cushion cups for a better fit than regular headphones.N/AN/A Oops Proof Materials N/ADurability tested to withstand spills accidents and anything else your kids throw at them for up to 2 years.N/AN/A Easy Intuitive Controls N/AKids wont need any help setting up or using their headphones thanks to simple touch controls for play/pause volume control and Bluetooth pairing.N/AN/A Option to Wire in N/AA 4-foot 3.5mm aux port and included cable give you the option to connect directly to devices if preferred.
prodImage
£51.34
Shipping: Free
Belkin SOUNDFORM Mini Headset Wired & Wireless Head-band Music Micro-USB Bluetooth Pink 294752
prodImage
£51.34
Shipping: Free
Rarewaves Headphones Belkin Aud002Btpkv3 NEW
Headphones Belkin Aud002Btpkv3 NEW, Everything Else > Other
prodImage
£56.22
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Accessories
3.5 mm jack plug
Additional information
Incl. decorative stickers
Answer/End Call Button
No
App Support
No
Bluetooth
No
Connections
3.5 mm jack connection
Foldable
No
Microphone
Yes
Noise Cancelling
No
Over-Ear / On-Ear
On-Ear
Remote Control
Yes
Sound Pressure
85 dB
Volume Adjustable
No
Wireless
Yes

Price History

1M 3M
Belkin SoundForm Mini (wireless)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Belkin

Belkin SoundForm Nano 2
£22.99
Belkin SoundForm Nano 2Compare 27 Prices
Belkin SoundForm Surround
£26.32
Belkin SoundForm SurroundCompare 14 Prices
Belkin SoundForm Rhythm
£17.99
Belkin SoundForm RhythmCompare 17 Prices
Belkin SoundForm Isolate
£29.99
Belkin SoundForm IsolateCompare 9 Prices
Belkin SoundForm Pulse
£71.21
Belkin SoundForm PulseCompare 1 Prices
Belkin SoundForm Flow
£39.99
Belkin SoundForm FlowCompare 9 Prices
Belkin SoundForm Play
£22.49
Belkin SoundForm PlayCompare 18 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Stagg SHP-3000H
£17.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hama Fun C
£17.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
JBL Tune 510BT
£19.99
Compare Prices
14 offers
Sony MDR-ZX310
£18.00
Compare Prices
22 offers
Sony WH-CH520
£17.77
Compare Prices
63 offers
OTL Technologies Batman Junior (DC0765)
£14.71
Compare Prices
5 offers
Gembird BHP-LED-01
£18.05
Compare Prices
2 offers
JLab Studio Wireless
£16.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
OTL Technologies Sonic The Hedgehog (SH0911)
£14.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
JVC HA-SR185
£18.90
Compare Prices
9 offers
Belkin SoundForm Mini (wireless)
alpha_360
prodImage
£17.90
Shipping: Free
Base price: £17.90 / Unit
prodImage
£19.99
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£19.99
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£19.99
Shipping: £4.95
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel