Soundcore C30i

• Headphones
• Wireless: Yes
• Frequency Range: 20 Hz - 20 kHz
• Nominal Impedance: 16 Ω
• Range: 15 m
• Bluetooth: Yes
• Bluetooth Version: 5.3
• Touch Control: Yes
Show all product details

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
soundcore C30i Clip On Earbuds by Anker, Clear Audio, Secure Fit, Water Resistant, Comfortable, Open Earbuds, Light Black, Earphone Compatible B0D2W27KZC
ATMUNGSAKTIVER KOMFORT: Genieße unvergleichlichen Komfort mit den soundcore C30i Open-Ear Earbuds, die speziell für Atmungsaktivität konzipiert wurden und über ein sicheres Clip-Design verfügen - für absolute Bewegungsfreiheit. BEQUEMER HALT: Hergestellt aus innovativem, nicht verformbarem Hartmaterial, sind unsere Clip-On-Kopfhörer akribisch gestaltet, um ihre Form für einen stets sicheren Sitz zu bewahren, egal wie viel du sie benutzt. FESTE STABILITÄT: Revolutioniere dein Hörerlebnis mit unseren modernen, ansteckbaren Ohrbügeln, speziell entwickelt, um sicherzustellen, dass deine Clip-On Kopfhörer unabhängig von der Intensität des Trainings sicher an ihrem Platz bleiben. LEBENDIGES SOUNDPROFIL: Die soundcore C30i verfügen über erweiterte 12mm × 17mm dynamische Treiber in Laufbahnform – 1,8-mal größer als der Standard. In Kombination mit einer titanbeschichteten Membran genießt du lebendigen und klaren Klang. SMARTER WASSERSCHUTZ: Ausgestattet mit einem ultradünnen Mesh und einer schützenden Nanobeschichtung bieten die soundcore C30i Open-Ear Kopfhörer zuverlässigen IPX4-Wasserschutz, perfekt fürs Training und für Draußen.
prodImage
£26.89
Shipping: Free
soundcore C30i by Anker, Open-Ear Earbuds, Clip-On Earphones, Lightweight Comfort, Stable Fit, Firm-Shell Design, Attachable Ear Grips, Big Drivers for Clear Audio, 30H Play, IPX4 Water-Resistant A3330G21,B0CTJQZ3B8
Breathable Comfort: Enjoy unparalleled comfort with soundcore C30i open ear earbuds, expertly crafted for breathability and featuring a secure clip-on design. Listen to your favorite tunes with freedom and extra comfort. Designed for a Secure Fit: Constructed from innovative, non-deforming hard-shell material, our clip on headphones are meticulously designed to retain their shape for a consistently secure fit, no matter how much you use them. Attach for Enhanced Stability: Revolutionize your listening experience with our cutting-edge attachable ear grips, specifically designed to ensure your clip on headphones stay securely in place, regardless of workout intensity. Clear Audio: soundcore C30i boasts expansive 12mm × 17mm racetrack drivers. Coupled with a titanium-coated diaphragm, you can enjoy clear audio, even with open-ear listening. Water-Resistant: Built with an ultra-fine mesh and a protective nano-coating, soundcore C30i open ear earbuds offer IPX4 water resistance. Tackle any outdoor pursuit with clip-on headphones that are ready for anything.
prodImage
£59.99
Shipping: Free
soundcore C30i Open-Ear Earbuds Clip-On Headphones Lightweight Water Resistant A3330
soundcore C30i Open-Ear Earbuds Clip-On Headphones Lightweight Water Resistant, Sound & Vision > Portable Audio & Headphones > Headphones
prodImage
£59.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Accessories
USB cable
App Support
Yes
Battery Life
10 h
Battery Life Charging Case
30 h
Bluetooth
Yes
Bluetooth Version
5.3
Charging Case
Yes
Connections
USB-C
Fast Charging Function
Yes
Frequency Range
20 Hz - 20 kHz
Multipoint
Yes
Nominal Impedance
16 Ω
Range
15 m
Touch Control
Yes
Waterproof
Yes
Weight Per Earbud
5.7 g
Wireless
Yes

Price History

1M 3M
Soundcore C30i
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Soundcore

Soundcore Liberty 4 NC
£54.99
Soundcore Liberty 4 NCCompare 29 Prices
Soundcore Sport X20
£64.00
Soundcore Sport X20Compare 19 Prices
Soundcore Sleep A30
£138.99
Soundcore Sleep A30Compare 11 Prices
Soundcore Liberty 5
£55.99
Soundcore Liberty 5Compare 29 Prices
Soundcore Space One
£55.28
Soundcore Space OneCompare 38 Prices
Soundcore Liberty 4 Pro
£79.00
Soundcore Liberty 4 ProCompare 10 Prices
Soundcore AeroFit 2 AI Assistant
£65.00
Soundcore AeroFit 2 AI AssistantCompare 14 Prices
Soundcore Space A40
£48.86
Soundcore Space A40Compare 16 Prices
Soundcore Life Q30
£49.00
Soundcore Life Q30Compare 15 Prices
Soundcore Sleep A20
£95.00
Soundcore Sleep A20Compare 12 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Soundcore V20i
£24.99
Compare Prices
18 offers
JVC HA-NP35T
£32.19
Compare Prices
2 offers
Baseus BC1
£32.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
Soundpeats PearlClip Pro
£32.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Soundcore C30i
Amazon EU
prodImage
£26.89
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£59.99
Shipping: Free
ankerdirect_uk
prodImage
£59.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel