Jabra Elite 7 Active

• In-ear headphones
• Noise Cancelling Type: Active
• Wireless: Yes
• Installation Type: Closed
• Frequency Range: 20 Hz - 20 kHz
• Volume Adjustable: Yes
• Microphone: Yes
• Driver: 6 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Jabra Elite 7 Active
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Jabra Elite 7 Active True Wireless Noise Cancelling Earbuds - Mint
Jabra headphones give you amazing sound quality to let you get lost in all your favourite tracks. Whether youre on your daily run or commuting to...
prodImage
£289.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Battery Life
8 h
Bluetooth Version
5.2
Connections
USB-C
Driver
6 mm
Frequency Range
20 Hz - 20 kHz
Installation Type
Closed
Microphone
Yes
Noise Cancelling Type
Active
Volume Adjustable
Yes
Waterproof
Yes
Weight
44 g
Wireless
Yes

Price History

1M
Jabra Elite 7 Active
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

603 Reviews

Latest
Brand new and broken - returned twice
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
28/05/2024
|
I bought these when mine of 3 years broke. 1 earbud stopped working. So I bought a new set of the exact same earbuds hoping they would last another 3 years. I loved (past tense) these earbuds, great quality, could workout with...View More them, noise canceling...but the new pair were broken in the box. They had the same exact issue as my old pair. I even had my husband try them out to make sure it was not user error. I exchanged them thinking it was a 1 off issue, but the 2nd set that were sent had theView Less
Overall great
Autor: Amazon.es Customer
|
28/05/2024
|
I use them mainly for the gym and I am very happy with them. Good sound isolation, relatively comfortable, great fit and very good sound. So far really happy with them.
Overall great
Autor: Amazon.es Customer
|
28/05/2024
|
Brand new and broken - returned twice
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
28/05/2024
|
I bought these when mine of 3 years broke. 1 earbud stopped working. So I bought a new set of the exact same earbuds hoping they would last another 3 years. I loved (past tense) these earbuds, great quality, could workout with...View More them, noise canceling...but the new pair were broken in the box. They had the same exact issue as my old pair. I even had my husband try them out to make sure it was not user error. I exchanged them thinking it was a 1 off issue, but the 2nd set that were sent had theView Less
Man.....
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
28/05/2024
|
These are my 2nd pair I've owned. First pair the call system stopped working. Which is one of the biggest reasons I bought them. I work with my hands and answer phone at the same time (service repair business). The second...View More pair were fine.... for a while then the right ear bud will lose battery significantly faster than the left one. The call quality is "echoey" from what my clientele tell me. For the "value" I really do expect more. I spent for more quality and performanceView Less
With reviews from

Jabra Elite 7 Active Review Summary

3.3out of 5
Based on 603 reviews
5
251
4
44
3
70
2
80
1
158

More from Jabra

Jabra Elite 7 Pro
£197.96
Jabra Elite 7 ProCompare 2 Prices
Jabra Elite 3
£54.46
Jabra Elite 3Compare 2 Prices
Jabra Elite 85t
£300.00
Jabra Elite 85tCompare 1 Prices
Jabra Elite Active 75t
£59.57
Jabra Elite Active 75tCompare 1 Prices
Jabra Move
£65.32
Jabra MoveCompare 1 Prices
Jabra Elite 75t
£70.22
Jabra Elite 75tCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Bang & Olufsen Beoplay Eleven
£279.00
Compare Prices
7 offers
Sony WI-1000XM2
£299.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Etymotic ER4XR
£241.20
Compare Prices
3 offers
Final Audio ZE8000
£239.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Apple AirPods Pro 3 (MFHP4DN/A)
£259.80
Compare Prices
3 offers
Audio Technica ATH-TWX9
£234.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Technics EAH-AZ100
£229.00
Compare Prices
11 offers
Jabra Elite 7 Active
prodImage
£289.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel