Beats Powerbeats Fit

Manufacturer: Beats
Beats Powerbeats Fit
from £129.49to £231.0839 offersManufacturer: Beats
• Headphones
• Noise Cancelling Type: Active
• Wireless: Yes
• Installation Type: Closed
• Volume Adjustable: Yes
• Microphone: Yes
• Touch Control: No
• Fast Charging Function: Yes
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Beats Powerbeats Fit
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

39 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Beats Powerbeats Fit True Wireless Noise Cancelling Earbuds - Power Pink 108855
Beats Powerbeats Fit ME2L4ZM/A Headphones in Power Pink
Next Day
prodImage
£159.00
Shipping: Free
BEATS Powerbeats Fit Wireless Bluetooth Earbuds - Power Pink, Pink 10291179
Beats Powerbeats Fit are the perfect gym buddy. The secure-fit wingtips mean that they'll stay firmly in your ear for comfortable listening. You'll get that balanced Beats sounds thanks to the custom acoustic platform - all you need is the perfect playlist. Want to focus? Active Noise Cancelling (ANC) is just what you're after. It blocks out external sound to let you focus on what's important. Let the world back in when you need to - Transparency mode lets you tune back in to the surrounding noise.Good to know- IPX4 sweat and water resistance means they're great for handling intense workouts- You'll get up to 30 hours of battery life with the case - that's more than a day of music- When your battery's low, five minutes of charge gives you an hour of listening - that's Fast Fuel- Adaptive EQ lets you tailor your sound to your fit- Auto-play/Pause sensors detect when you're wearing your earbuds- Everything runs smoothly thanks to the Apple H1 chip
"1 to 3 days"
prodImage
£159.00
Shipping: Free
BEATS Powerbeats Fit Wireless Bluetooth Earbuds - Gravel Grey, Silver/Grey 10291178
Beats Powerbeats Fit are the perfect gym buddy. The secure-fit wingtips mean that they'll stay firmly in your ear for comfortable listening. You'll get that balanced Beats sounds thanks to the custom acoustic platform - all you need is the perfect playlist. Want to focus? Active Noise Cancelling (ANC) is just what you're after. It blocks out external sound to let you focus on what's important. Let the world back in when you need to - Transparency mode lets you tune back in to the surrounding noise.Good to know- IPX4 sweat and water resistance means they're great for handling intense workouts- You'll get up to 30 hours of battery life with the case - that's more than a day of music- When your battery's low, five minutes of charge gives you an hour of listening - that's Fast Fuel- Adaptive EQ lets you tailor your sound to your fit- Auto-play/Pause sensors detect when you're wearing your earbuds- Everything runs smoothly thanks to the Apple H1 chip
"1 to 3 days"
prodImage
£159.00
Shipping: Free
Beats Powerbeats Fit True Wireless Noise Cancelling Earbuds - Power Pink
The Beats Powerbeats Fit ME2L4ZM/A deliver secure all‑day comfort with flexible wingtips designed for intense workouts. Featuring Active Noise...
prodImage
£159.00
£163.99
Shipping: £4.99
with shipping: £4.99
Beats by Dr. Dre Beats Powerbeats Fit (Black)
High-performance earbuds for working out, with universal secure-fit wingtips that gently tuck in your ear for exceptional stability and all-day...
prodImage
£162.01
Shipping: Free
Beats by Dr. Dre Beats Powerbeats Fit Grey
prodImage
£163.99
Shipping: Free
Apple Beats Powerbeats Fit Bluetooth Wireless Fitness Workout Earbuds Jet Black ME2J4ZM/A
Apple Beats Powerbeats Fit Bluetooth Wireless Fitness Workout Earbuds Jet Black, Sound & Vision > Portable Audio & Headphones > Headphones
prodImage
£167.96
Shipping: Free
Base price: £170.00 / Unit
Beats ME2J4ZM/A
Beats Powerbeats Fit ME2J4ZM/A Earbuds Headphones - Jet Black
3 to 5 day
prodImage
£199.00
Shipping: Free
Beats ME2L4ZM/A
Beats Powerbeats Fit ME2L4ZM/A Earbuds Headphones - Power Pink
3 to 5 day
prodImage
£199.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Accessories
Ear Adapter Set
Additional information
Transparency mode
Battery Life
7 h
Battery Life Charging Case
30 h
Charging Case
Yes
Connections
USB-C
Equalizer
Yes
Fast Charging Function
Yes
Installation Type
Closed
Microphone
Yes
Noise Cancelling Type
Active
Touch Control
No
Voice Assistant
Apple Siri
Volume Adjustable
Yes
Waterproof
Yes
Wireless
Yes

Price History

1M 3M
Beats Powerbeats Fit
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Beats

Beats Studio Pro
£139.00
Beats Studio ProCompare 49 Prices
Beats Flex
£43.99
Beats FlexCompare 32 Prices
Beats Fit Pro
£128.98
Beats Fit ProCompare 38 Prices
Beats Studio Buds +
£89.00
Beats Studio Buds +Compare 37 Prices
Beats Solo Buds
£52.00
Beats Solo BudsCompare 41 Prices
Beats Studio Buds
£45.00
Beats Studio BudsCompare 18 Prices
Beats Solo 4
£109.99
Beats Solo 4Compare 35 Prices
Beats EP
£120.00
Beats EPCompare 1 Prices
Beats Powerbeats Pro
£139.00
Beats Powerbeats ProCompare 21 Prices
Beats Studio3 Wireless
£120.00
Beats Studio3 WirelessCompare 53 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Oppo Enco X3s
£129.90
Compare Prices
2 offers
Technics EAH-AZ70
£129.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Technics EAH-AZ60M2
£155.38
Compare Prices
12 offers
Sony INZONE Buds
£129.99
Compare Prices
11 offers
Sony LinkBuds Fit
£99.99
Compare Prices
10 offers
Huawei FreeClip
£124.90
Compare Prices
8 offers
Samsung Galaxy Buds Live
£135.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Google Pixel Buds Pro 2
£110.00
Compare Prices
22 offers
Bose QuietComfort Ultra Earbuds
£122.99
Compare Prices
23 offers
Audio Technica ATH-TWX7
£137.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Beats Powerbeats Fit
electronicseller2050
prodImage
£129.49
Shipping: Free
uk-dealz1
prodImage
£129.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £129.99 / Unit
prodImage
£149.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£156.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel