Skullcandy Crusher Wireless

Manufacturer: Skullcandy
Skullcandy Crusher Wireless
from £92.00to £210.464 offersManufacturer: Skullcandy
• Headphones
• Volume Adjustable: Yes
• Answer/End Call Button: Yes
• Microphone: Yes
• Remote Control: Yes
• Bluetooth: Yes
• Battery Life: 40 h
• Foldable: Yes
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Skullcandy Crusher Wireless
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Skullcandy Crusher Bluetooth Wireless Over-Ear Headphone & Microphone - Grey/Tan S6CRW-K590
Skullcandy Crusher Bluetooth Wireless Over-Ear Headphone & Microphone - Grey/Tan, Sound & Vision > Portable Audio & Headphones > Headphones
prodImage
£92.00
Shipping: Free
Skullcandy Crusher Wireless Headphone With Sensory Bass - Grey/Tan
Skullcandy Crusher Wireless Headphone With Sensory Bass - Grey/Tan, Sound & Vision > Portable Audio & Headphones > Headphones
prodImage
£99.99
Shipping: Free
Skullcandy Crusher Wireless Over-Ear Headphones - True Black
Experience audio like never before with the Skullcandy Crusher Wireless Over-Ear Headphones in True Black. Engineered for those who crave deep, immersive bass, these headphones feature Adjustable Sensory Bass technology that lets you feel every beat and thump, replicating the sensation of a live concert or cinema. Enjoy up to 50 hours of uninterrupted listening thanks to the impressive battery life and rapid charge capability, which gets you back to your music quickly with USB-C fast charging.Stay connected effortlessly with integrated Tile™ Finding Technology, ensuring you can always locate your headphones. The Crusher Wireless headphones also boast a noise isolating fit with plush memory foam ear pads, sealing out distractions for an enhanced acoustic experience and superior comfort during extended wear.Designed for life on the go, the flat-folding and collapsible design makes these headphones highly portable, perfect for travel or everyday use. Compatible with any Bluetooth-enabled device, the Crusher Wireless headphones combine powerful, customizable bass with refined acoustics. Whether you’re a hardcore bass enthusiast or simply want to elevate your daily listening, these headphones deliver top-tier performance and comfort in one stylish package. Ideal for music lovers who expect more from their audio gear.
2 days
prodImage
£119.99
Shipping: Free
Skullcandy Crusher 540 Active Headphones Wired & Wireless Head-ban S6EVW-T993
CRUSH THE ACTION WITH MIND-BENDING BASSMeet Crusher 540 Active. the ultimate active-use headphones designed to help you get in the zone to enhance your workout. Feel every beat with Crusher's adjustable sensory bass. pushing you to go harder when the workout gets tough. With a sweat and water-resistant nano-coating. Crusher 540 Active stays durable through your most intense sessions. Plus. its breathable fabric earpads keep you cool and comfortable when things heat up. Crush every beat. crush every workout.MIND-BENDING BASS. TUNED FOR MOVEMENTTune out the burn and crush every workout. Adjustable Crusher Bass delivers total audio immersion to power through the pain with the original. one-and-only multi-sensory bass experience in these headphones.READY FOR SWEAT. BUILT TO LASTCrusher 540 Active headphones don’t flinch at rep or rain. A sweat- and water-resistant nano-coating shields your gear at the gym or outside. while breathable ear cushions and an easy-clean headband keep things fresh—workout after workout.GRIP THAT DOESN'T QUITPower through your toughest training with up to 40 hours of battery life. Rapid Charge delivers 4 hours of playtime with a quick 10-minute charge. so your musical motivation never ends before your workout.FLAT-FOLDING. READY TO ROLLThese headphones fold down small to go wherever your crew takes you. Toss it in your gym bag. or favorite skate pack. making this is peak portability with zero compromise.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£210.46
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Accessories
Pocket
Answer/End Call Button
Yes
Battery Life
40 h
Bluetooth
Yes
Foldable
Yes
Microphone
Yes
Remote Control
Yes
Volume Adjustable
Yes

Price History

1M 3M
Skullcandy Crusher Wireless
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Skullcandy

Skullcandy Crusher ANC 2
£132.85
Skullcandy Crusher ANC 2Compare 26 Prices
Skullcandy Crusher Evo
£99.00
Skullcandy Crusher EvoCompare 30 Prices
Skullcandy Push Play Active
£39.00
Skullcandy Push Play ActiveCompare 5 Prices
Skullcandy Method 360 ANC
£59.37
Skullcandy Method 360 ANCCompare 14 Prices
Skullcandy Hesh ANC
£54.99
Skullcandy Hesh ANCCompare 14 Prices
Skullcandy Dime Evo
£29.99
Skullcandy Dime EvoCompare 5 Prices
Skullcandy Jib True 2 Wireless
£19.99
Skullcandy Jib True 2 WirelessCompare 4 Prices
Skullcandy Aviator 900 ANC
£190.00
Skullcandy Aviator 900 ANCCompare 5 Prices
Skullcandy Hesh 540 ANC
£99.99
Skullcandy Hesh 540 ANCCompare 8 Prices
Skullcandy Hesh 360
£59.99
Skullcandy Hesh 360Compare 5 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Austrian Audio Hi-X15
£93.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
AKG K271 MKII
£99.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Roland RH-200
£90.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Fresh 'n Rebel Clam Ace 2
£89.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Beats Solo3 Wireless
£106.99
Compare Prices
27 offers
Creative Zen Hybrid SXFI
£89.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Beats by Dr. Dre Studio
£94.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
AKG K 702
£100.30
Compare Prices
5 offers
Sennheiser RS 120-W
£89.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Sennheiser HD 560S
£89.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Skullcandy Crusher Wireless
smallwondercr
prodImage
£92.00
Shipping: Free
ria4142
prodImage
£99.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£119.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£210.46
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel