Kingston HyperX Cloud Buds

Price History
• Gaming Headset HyperX Cloud Buds Red
• Open design for optimal music experience
• Wireless version with 10 hours battery life
• Driver size: 14 mm
• Bluetooth 5.0, call acceptance supported
• Built-in microphone, headphone switch
• Includes protective case, interchangeable ear tips
• Weight: 50 g, Application area: Gaming
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Kingston HyperX Cloud Buds
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
HyperX Cloud MIX Buds Wireless Headphones (Black) 4P5D9AA
HyperX Cloud MIX Buds Wireless Headphones (Black), Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Headsets
prodImage
£46.83
£50.68
Shipping: £3.85
with shipping: £3.85
Base price: £46.83 / Unit
HyperX Cloud Buds TWS (White, HEPB1S-D-WT/G) ACE-69100
HyperX Cloud Buds TWS (White, HEPB1S-D-WT/G) Package: Standard Item details: Brand new in retail box. Sold by registered UK company. We are a high...
prodImage
£79.88
Shipping: Free
HyperX Cloud MIX Buds 2 Gaming Earbuds with Mic
Experience ultimate gaming audio freedom with the HyperX Cloud MIX Buds 2. These compact, high-performance wireless earbuds are engineered for gamers who demand portability without sacrificing clarity and responsiveness. Featuring innovative dual-mode wireless connectivity, enjoy seamless low-latency 2.4GHz wireless via the included USB-C dongle for competitive gaming on PC, Nintendo Switch, Steam Deck, and PlayStation, or switch to Bluetooth for everyday mobile use on the go.Custom-tuned drivers deliver a rich, detailed soundscape with powerful bass and crystal-clear highs, immersing you completely in your games, movies, and music. Communicate with confidence using the reliable built-in microphone for clear in-game chat and voice calls. Designed for extended comfort, the ergonomic in-ear shape and multiple silicone ear tip sizes ensure a secure, personalized fit. The included portable charging case protects your earbuds and powers them through long sessions, making the HyperX Cloud MIX Buds 2 your perfect companion for gaming anywhere.
2 days
prodImage
£129.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Gaming Headset HyperX Cloud Buds Red
Open design for optimal music experience
Wireless version with 10 hours battery life
Driver size: 14 mm
Bluetooth 5.0, call acceptance supported
Built-in microphone, headphone switch
Includes protective case, interchangeable ear tips
Weight: 50 g, Application area: Gaming

Price History

1M
Kingston HyperX Cloud Buds
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Realme Buds Wireless
£46.02
Compare Prices
22 offers
KOSS The Plug Wireless
£45.36
Compare Prices
2 offers
OnePlus Buds Z
£54.02
Compare Prices
4 offers
HP H8000
£43.99
Compare Prices
10 offers
Sony MDR-XB950B1
£54.87
Compare Prices
10 offers
Soundmagic S20BT
£49.98
Compare Prices
2 offers
Panasonic RP-BTS55
£49.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Nokia True Wireless Earbud
£45.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
JayBird Freedom
£43.58
Compare Prices
2 offers
Edifier TWS1
£39.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Kingston HyperX Cloud Buds
store99-deals
prodImage
£46.83
Shipping: £3.85
Base price: £46.83 / Unit
prodImage
£79.88
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£129.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel