JLab Go Air Pop

Price History
• Headphones
• Frequency Range: 20 Hz - 20 kHz
• Nominal Impedance: 16 Ω
• Volume Adjustable: Yes
• Answer/End Call Button: Yes
• Microphone: Yes
• Bluetooth: Yes
• Bluetooth Version: 5.1
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
JLab Go Air Pop
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

58 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
JLab Go Air Pop True Wireless Earbuds, In Ear Headphones, Bluetooth Earphones, Ear Buds with 32H Playtime, Bluetooth Earbuds with Microphone, USB Charging Case, Dual Connect, EQ3 Sound, Pink
AUTO ON & CONNECT: The Go Air Pop True Wireless earbuds turn on and connect to each other automatically. Just take them out of their USB charging case for seamless, hassle-free connection. Then just connect the ear buds to your phone. Utilising Bluetooth 5.1, this is our fastest handsfree connection yet SMALLER FIT EAR BUDS: Smaller than a credit card, the Go Air Pop buds case fits in your pocket and the Bluetooth earbuds are our smallest yet; 15% smaller and 40% lighter with the small case, than the Go Air wireless earphones. Ideal for the gym, sport or to carry while running. Try the three tip sizes to get a snug in ear headphones fit and creating a perfect seal for crystal clear sound CUSTOM EQ3 SOUND: Bluetooth earphones with microphone featuring 8mm neodymium drivers, GO Air Pop provides a crystal clear sound. Tune the sound to your personal preferences with JLab’s Signature, Balanced and Bass Boost EQ modes – without the need for an app BATTERY LIFE: Listen for the long battery life with your wireless earphones; stay for the comfort. GO Air Pop features 8 hours of playtime in each earbud and 24+ extra hours from the charging case. That’s 32+ hours of playtime with your tws earbuds DUAL CONNECT & CONTROL IT ALL: Use either earbud independently or use both and experience a seamless connection. Both earbuds auto connect to your device. A built-in MEMS microphone in each bud ensures clear calls. Control all your music with a push or two on the outside of the earpiece to activate Siri, Google Assistant, and other voice assistants, or take phone calls
prodImage
£26.85
Shipping: Free
JLab Go Air Pop True Wireless Earbuds, In Ear Headphones, Bluetooth Earphones, Ear Buds with 32H Playtime, Bluetooth Earbuds with Microphone, USB Charging Case, Dual Connect, EQ3 Sound, Lilac
AUTO ON & CONNECT: The Go Air Pop True Wireless earbuds turn on and connect to each other automatically. Just take them out of their USB charging case for seamless, hassle-free connection. Then just connect the ear buds to your phone. Utilising Bluetooth 5.1, this is our fastest handsfree connection yet SMALLER FIT EAR BUDS: Smaller than a credit card, the Go Air Pop buds case fits in your pocket and the Bluetooth earbuds are our smallest yet; 15% smaller and 40% lighter with the small case, than the Go Air wireless earphones. Ideal for the gym, sport or to carry while running. Try the three tip sizes to get a snug in ear headphones fit and creating a perfect seal for crystal clear sound CUSTOM EQ3 SOUND: Bluetooth earphones with microphone featuring 8mm neodymium drivers, GO Air Pop provides a crystal clear sound. Tune the sound to your personal preferences with JLab’s Signature, Balanced and Bass Boost EQ modes – without the need for an app BATTERY LIFE: Listen for the long battery life with your wireless earphones; stay for the comfort. GO Air Pop features 8 hours of playtime in each earbud and 24+ extra hours from the charging case. That’s 32+ hours of playtime with your tws earbuds DUAL CONNECT & CONTROL IT ALL: Use either earbud independently or use both and experience a seamless connection. Both earbuds auto connect to your device. A built-in MEMS microphone in each bud ensures clear calls. Control all your music with a push or two on the outside of the earpiece to activate Siri, Google Assistant, and other voice assistants, or take phone calls
prodImage
£26.85
Shipping: Free
JLab Go Air Pop True Wireless Earbuds, In Ear Headphones, Bluetooth Earphones, Ear Buds with 32H Playtime, Bluetooth Earbuds with Microphone, USB Charging Case, Dual Connect, EQ3 Sound, Teal
AUTO ON & CONNECT: The Go Air Pop True Wireless earbuds turn on and connect to each other automatically. Just take them out of their USB charging case for seamless, hassle-free connection. Then just connect the ear buds to your phone. Utilising Bluetooth 5.1, this is our fastest handsfree connection yet SMALLER FIT EAR BUDS: Smaller than a credit card, the Go Air Pop buds case fits in your pocket and the Bluetooth earbuds are our smallest yet; 15% smaller and 40% lighter with the small case, than the Go Air wireless earphones. Ideal for the gym, sport or to carry while running. Try the three tip sizes to get a snug in ear headphones fit and creating a perfect seal for crystal clear sound CUSTOM EQ3 SOUND: Bluetooth earphones with microphone featuring 8mm neodymium drivers, GO Air Pop provides a crystal clear sound. Tune the sound to your personal preferences with JLab’s Signature, Balanced and Bass Boost EQ modes – without the need for an app BATTERY LIFE: Listen for the long battery life with your wireless earphones; stay for the comfort. GO Air Pop features 8 hours of playtime in each earbud and 24+ extra hours from the charging case. That’s 32+ hours of playtime with your tws earbuds DUAL CONNECT & CONTROL IT ALL: Use either earbud independently or use both and experience a seamless connection. Both earbuds auto connect to your device. A built-in MEMS microphone in each bud ensures clear calls. Control all your music with a push or two on the outside of the earpiece to activate Siri, Google Assistant, and other voice assistants, or take phone calls
prodImage
£27.70
Shipping: Free
JLab Go Pop+ True Wireless Earbuds, In Ear Headphones, Bluetooth Earphones, Ear Buds with 32H Playtime, Bluetooth Earbuds with Microphone, USB Charging Case, Dual Connect, EQ3 Sound, Black
AUTO ON & CONNECT: The Go Pop+ True Wireless earbuds turn on and connect to each other automatically. Just take them out of their USB charging case for seamless, hassle-free connection. Then just connect the ear buds to your phone. Utilising Bluetooth 5.1, this is our fastest handsfree connection yet SMALLER FIT EAR BUDS: Smaller than a credit card, the Go Pop+ buds case fits in your pocket and the Bluetooth earbuds are our smallest yet; 15% smaller and 40% lighter with the small case, than the Go Air wireless earphones. Ideal for the gym, sport or to carry while running. Try the three tip sizes to get a snug in ear headphones fit and creating a perfect seal for crystal clear sound CUSTOM EQ3 SOUND: Bluetooth earphones with microphone featuring 8mm neodymium drivers, GO Pop+ provides a crystal clear sound. Tune the sound to your personal preferences with JLab’s Signature, Balanced and Bass Boost EQ modes – without the need for an app BATTERY LIFE: Listen for the long battery life with your wireless earphones; stay for the comfort. GO Pop+ features 8 hours of playtime in each earbud and 24+ extra hours from the charging case. That’s 32+ hours of playtime with your tws earbuds DUAL CONNECT & CONTROL IT ALL: Use either earbud independently or use both and experience a seamless connection. Both earbuds auto connect to your device. A built-in MEMS microphone in each bud ensures clear calls. Control all your music with a push or two on the outside of the earpiece to activate Siri, Google Assistant, and other voice assistants, or take phone calls
prodImage
£27.99
Shipping: Free
JLab Go Air Pop True Wireless Earbuds, In Ear Headphones, Bluetooth Earphones, Ear Buds with 32H Playtime, Bluetooth Earbuds with Microphone, USB Charging Case, Dual Connect, EQ3 Sound, Slate
AUTO ON & CONNECT: The Go Air Pop True Wireless earbuds turn on and connect to each other automatically. Just take them out of their USB charging case for seamless, hassle-free connection. Then just connect the ear buds to your phone. Utilising Bluetooth 5.1, this is our fastest handsfree connection yet SMALLER FIT EAR BUDS: Smaller than a credit card, the Go Air Pop buds case fits in your pocket and the Bluetooth earbuds are our smallest yet; 15% smaller and 40% lighter with the small case, than the Go Air wireless earphones. Ideal for the gym, sport or to carry while running. Try the three tip sizes to get a snug in ear headphones fit and creating a perfect seal for crystal clear sound CUSTOM EQ3 SOUND: Bluetooth earphones with microphone featuring 8mm neodymium drivers, GO Air Pop provides a crystal clear sound. Tune the sound to your personal preferences with JLab’s Signature, Balanced and Bass Boost EQ modes – without the need for an app BATTERY LIFE: Listen for the long battery life with your wireless earphones; stay for the comfort. GO Air Pop features 8 hours of playtime in each earbud and 24+ extra hours from the charging case. That’s 32+ hours of playtime with your tws earbuds DUAL CONNECT & CONTROL IT ALL: Use either earbud independently or use both and experience a seamless connection. Both earbuds auto connect to your device. A built-in MEMS microphone in each bud ensures clear calls. Control all your music with a push or two on the outside of the earpiece to activate Siri, Google Assistant, and other voice assistants, or take phone calls
prodImage
£27.99
Shipping: Free
JLab GO Air POP True Wireless Headset True Wireless Stereo (TWS) In-ear Calls/Music Bluetooth Teal
32+ hours Bluetooth 5.1 playtime 8+ hours in each earbud 15% smaller fit Custom EQ3 Sound Touch Sensors Fast Charge: 1 hour of playtime in 10 minutes
prodImage
£27.99
Shipping: Free
JLab Headset Go Pop+ InEar Wireless Bluetooth Cloud White IPX4 Sweat Proof IEUEBGAIRPOPRWHT124
JLab Headset Go Pop+ InEar Wireless Bluetooth Cloud White IPX4 Sweat Proof, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Headsets
prodImage
£29.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £29.99 / Unit
JLab Audio JLab Go Air Pop True Wireless Earbuds, In Ear Headphones, Bluetooth Earphones, E GOAIRPOP-PARENT
JLab Go Air Pop True Wireless Earbuds, In Ear Headphones, Bluetooth Earphones, E, Sound & Vision > Portable Audio & Headphones > Headphones
prodImage
£30.34
Shipping: Free
JLab Go Air Pop True Wireless Earbuds with Mic - Bluetooth, Pink
AUTO ON & CONNECT: The Go Air Pop True Wireless earbuds turn on and connect to each other automatically. Just take them out of their USB charging case for seamless, hassle-free connection. Then just connect the ear buds to your phone. Utilising Bluetooth 5.1, this is our fastest handsfree connection yet SMALLER FIT EAR BUDS: Smaller than a credit card, the Go Air Pop buds case fits in your pocket and the Bluetooth earbuds are our smallest yet; 15% smaller and 40% lighter with the small case, than the Go Air wireless earphones. Ideal for the gym, sport or to carry while running. Try the three tip sizes to get a snug in ear headphones fit and creating a perfect seal for crystal clear sound CUSTOM EQ3 SOUND: Bluetooth earphones with microphone featuring 8mm neodymium drivers, GO Air Pop provides a crystal clear sound. Tune the sound to your personal preferences with JLab’s Signature, Balanced and Bass Boost EQ modes – without the need for an app BATTERY LIFE: Listen for the long battery life with your wireless earphones; stay for the comfort. GO Air Pop features 8 hours of playtime in each earbud and 24+ extra hours from the charging case. That’s 32+ hours of playtime with your tws earbuds DUAL CONNECT & CONTROL IT ALL: Use either earbud independently or use both and experience a seamless connection. Both earbuds auto connect to your device. A built-in MEMS microphone in each bud ensures clear calls. Control all your music with a push or two on the outside of the earpiece to activate Siri, Google Assistant, and other voice assistants, or take phone calls
prodImage
£31.15
Shipping: Free
JLab Go Pop+ Headset True Wireless Stereo TWS In-Ear Calls/Music/Sport/Everyday IEUEBGAIRPOPRWHT124
JLab Go Pop+ Headset True Wireless Stereo TWS In-Ear Calls/Music/Sport/Everyday, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Headsets
prodImage
£31.65
Shipping: Free
JLab GO Air POP True Wireless Headset True Wireless Stereo TWS In-Ear Calls/Musi IEUEBGAIRPOPRLLC124
JLab GO Air POP True Wireless Headset True Wireless Stereo TWS In-Ear Calls/Musi, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Headsets
prodImage
£31.65
Shipping: Free
Jlab Go Air Pop+ True Wireless Earbuds, in Ear Headphones, Bluetooth Earphones,
Jlab Go Air Pop+ True Wireless Earbuds, in Ear Headphones, Bluetooth Earphones,, Sound & Vision > Portable Audio & Headphones > Headphones
prodImage
£32.10
Shipping: Free
Jlab Go Air Pop+ True Wireless Earbuds, in Ear Headphones, Bluetooth Earphones,
Jlab Go Air Pop+ True Wireless Earbuds, in Ear Headphones, Bluetooth Earphones,, Sound & Vision > Portable Audio & Headphones > Headphones
prodImage
£32.10
Shipping: Free
Jlab Go Air Pop+ True Wireless Earbuds, in Ear Headphones, Bluetooth Earphones,
Jlab Go Air Pop+ True Wireless Earbuds, in Ear Headphones, Bluetooth Earphones,, Sound & Vision > Portable Audio & Headphones > Headphones
prodImage
£32.10
Shipping: Free
Jlab Go Air Pop+ True Wireless Earbuds, in Ear Headphones, Bluetooth Earphones,
Jlab Go Air Pop+ True Wireless Earbuds, in Ear Headphones, Bluetooth Earphones,, Sound & Vision > Portable Audio & Headphones > Headphones
prodImage
£32.10
Shipping: Free
Jlab Go Air Pop+ True Wireless Earbuds, in Ear Headphones, Bluetooth Earphones,
Jlab Go Air Pop+ True Wireless Earbuds, in Ear Headphones, Bluetooth Earphones,, Sound & Vision > Portable Audio & Headphones > Headphones
prodImage
£32.10
Shipping: Free
Jlab Go Air Pop+ True Wireless Earbuds, in Ear Headphones, Bluetooth Earphones,
Jlab Go Air Pop+ True Wireless Earbuds, in Ear Headphones, Bluetooth Earphones,, Sound & Vision > Portable Audio & Headphones > Headphones
prodImage
£32.10
Shipping: Free
Jlab Go Air Pop+ True Wireless Earbuds, in Ear Headphones, Bluetooth Earphones,
Jlab Go Air Pop+ True Wireless Earbuds, in Ear Headphones, Bluetooth Earphones,, Sound & Vision > Portable Audio & Headphones > Headphones
prodImage
£32.10
Shipping: Free
Jlab Go Air Pop+ True Wireless Earbuds, in Ear Headphones, Bluetooth Earphones,
Jlab Go Air Pop+ True Wireless Earbuds, in Ear Headphones, Bluetooth Earphones,, Sound & Vision > Portable Audio & Headphones > Headphones
prodImage
£32.10
Shipping: Free
Jlab Go Air Pop+ True Wireless Earbuds, in Ear Headphones, Bluetooth Earphones,
Jlab Go Air Pop+ True Wireless Earbuds, in Ear Headphones, Bluetooth Earphones,, Sound & Vision > Portable Audio & Headphones > Headphones
prodImage
£32.10
Shipping: Free
Jlab Go Air Pop+ True Wireless Earbuds, in Ear Headphones, Bluetooth Earphones,
Jlab Go Air Pop+ True Wireless Earbuds, in Ear Headphones, Bluetooth Earphones,, Sound & Vision > Portable Audio & Headphones > Headphones
prodImage
£32.10
Shipping: Free
JLab Audio GO Air POP True Wireless Bluetooth Stereo Headset Ear Buds - Black IEUEBGAIRPOPRBLK124
JLab Audio GO Air POP True Wireless Bluetooth Stereo Headset Ear Buds - Black, Sound & Vision > Portable Audio & Headphones > Headphones
prodImage
£33.07
Shipping: Free
Base price: £33.07 / Unit
JLab GO Air POP True Wireless Headset True Wireless Stereo (TWS) In-ear Calls/Music Bluetooth Teal 417441
POP it. Play it. GO Air POP are perfectly pocket-sized with a powerful punch. With 32+ hours of total playtime and our smallest fit ever the slim case GOes wherever you go. POP it open to auto connect to your device to talk take calls and enjoy life on-the-GO. Long Battery Life GO Air POP features 8+ hours of playtime in each earbud and 24+ extra hours from the charging case (32+ hours total). Return to the case to recharge the buds and use the integrated USB cable to charge the case. Dual Connect Use either earbud independently or use both together. A built-in MEMS microphone in each bud ensures clear calls. 15% Smaller Fit Smaller than a credit card the case fits in your pocket and the earbuds are our smallest yet 15% smaller earbuds and 40% lighter with the compact case. Try the three tip sizes to get a snug in-ear fit creating a perfect seal for crystal clear sound. EQ3 Sound With just a few taps via touch sensors you can choose your sound preference: JLab Signature Balanced and Bass Boost modes without an app. Hear the difference. Touch Controls Enjoy volume and track controls plus play/pause answering calls and activating your smart assistant with the touch control functions.
prodImage
£34.74
Shipping: Free
JLab GO Air POP True Wireless Headset True Wireless Stereo (TWS) In-ear Calls/Music Bluetooth Black 417377
prodImage
£34.74
Shipping: Free
JLab GO Air POP True Wireless Headset True Wireless Stereo (TWS) In-ear Calls/Music Bluetooth Lilac 417389
prodImage
£34.74
Shipping: Free
JLab GO Air POP True Wireless Headset True Wireless Stereo (TWS) In-ear Calls/Music Bluetooth Grey 417383
prodImage
£34.74
Shipping: Free
Jlab Go Air Pop ANC Active Noise Cancelling Earbuds, Bluetooth Earphones, 24+ Hr
Jlab Go Air Pop ANC Active Noise Cancelling Earbuds, Bluetooth Earphones, 24+ Hr, Sound & Vision > Portable Audio & Headphones > Headphones
prodImage
£38.11
Shipping: Free
Jlab Go Air Pop ANC Active Noise Cancelling Earbuds, Bluetooth Earphones, 24+ Hr
Jlab Go Air Pop ANC Active Noise Cancelling Earbuds, Bluetooth Earphones, 24+ Hr, Sound & Vision > Portable Audio & Headphones > Headphones
prodImage
£38.11
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Answer/End Call Button
Yes
Battery Life
32 h
Bluetooth
Yes
Bluetooth Version
5.1
Connections
USB
Frequency Range
20 Hz - 20 kHz
Microphone
Yes
Nominal Impedance
16 Ω
Volume Adjustable
Yes
Waterproof
Yes
Weight
35.4 g

Price History

1M 3M
JLab Go Air Pop
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4392 Reviews

Latest
👍👍
Autor: Ebay.de Customer
|
12/10/2024
|
Very comfortable, lightweight, they sound great, they don't fall out of my ears when I am working.
Damaged headphone and missing parts
Autor: Ebay.de Customer
|
07/10/2024
|
Box was torn and all ear buds weren’t there and these don’t work very well for being used. I expect that if u sale used stuff it should be in great working order. One headphone is blown! Not happy
I LOVE THESE EARBUDS!!
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
05/10/2024
|
the JLab Go Air True Wireless Bluetooth Earbuds in green, and I absolutely love them! These earbuds have completely transformed my listening experience. Pros: Exceptional sound quality: The audio performance is impressive,...View More delivering clear highs and deep bass. Whether I’m listening to music, podcasts, or taking calls, the sound quality exceeds my expectations for such compact earbuds. Dual Connect feature: The ability to use either earbud independently is a game changer. I can listen to music inView Less
Sounds good, looks good, and lasts long
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
05/10/2024
|
I’ve owned JLab wireless earbuds for many years and was happy to see that they are now available in skin tones. They sound is crisp, the bass is deep, and the battery lasts a lot longer than many other higher-priced earbuds....View More There were several skin tones to choose from that can match a variety of people. Good idea, JLab and keep making quality earbuds!View Less
I was shocked!
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
05/10/2024
|
My high-dollar earbuds crapped out on me. I was disappointed. I didn’t want to spend a bunch and after reading the reviews I landed on these. The main purpose I wear buds are workout. These have amazing sound quality, stay in my...View More ears way better than my previous pair and the battery last what seems like forever. Also the built in charging cable is a huge plus. Highly recommend for runners and lifters they are serving me very well.View Less
With reviews from

JLab Go Air Pop Review Summary

3.9out of 5
Based on 4392 reviews
5
2537
4
575
3
311
2
331
1
638

More from JLab

JLab JBuddies Studio
£9.99
JLab JBuddies StudioCompare 11 Prices
JLab Go Air Sport
£17.99
JLab Go Air SportCompare 25 Prices
JLab Epic Sport ANC 3
£82.64
JLab Epic Sport ANC 3Compare 6 Prices
JLab Studio
£19.99
JLab StudioCompare 1 Prices
JLab Epic Open Sport
£67.11
JLab Epic Open SportCompare 5 Prices
JLab Go Pods ANC
£24.99
JLab Go Pods ANCCompare 20 Prices
JLab Flex Open
£39.99
JLab Flex OpenCompare 5 Prices
JLab JBuds Lux ANC
£45.99
JLab JBuds Lux ANCCompare 33 Prices
JLab JBuds ANC 3
£51.80
JLab JBuds ANC 3Compare 6 Prices
JLab Go Lux ANC
£34.99
JLab Go Lux ANCCompare 16 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Xiaomi Redmi Buds 6 Active
£14.99
Compare Prices
12 offers
Skullcandy Smokin' Buds True Wireless
£14.99
Compare Prices
16 offers
Honor Earbuds X5
£16.76
Compare Prices
3 offers
Belkin SoundForm Bolt
£14.99
Compare Prices
20 offers
Boompods Skim
£14.99
Compare Prices
11 offers
Genius HS-M905BT
£15.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Xiaomi Redmi Buds 8 Active
£14.39
Compare Prices
5 offers
Hama Spirit Unchained
£15.46
Compare Prices
7 offers
JVC HA-A6T
£18.16
Compare Prices
7 offers
Baseus Bowie EZ10
£14.06
Compare Prices
3 offers
JLab Go Air Pop
cosmetics-throne123
prodImage
£14.90
Shipping: Free
nixceruk
prodImage
£14.99
Shipping: £7.00
Base price: £20.99 / Unit
Home Junction
prodImage
£23.57
Shipping: Free
Home Junction
prodImage
£23.57
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel