Skullcandy Jib with microphone

Manufacturer: Skullcandy
Skullcandy Jib with microphone
from £9.99to £16.9914 offersManufacturer: Skullcandy
• 3.5mm AUX cable for easy connection with compatible devices
• In-ear earphones with noise-isolating sound
• Two additional pairs of silicone ear tips for optimal comfort
• Control of calls and music via integrated inline microphone
• Frequency range from 18 Hz to 20 kHz
• Impedance of 32 ohms
• Cable length of 1.2 m
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Skullcandy Jib with microphone
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

14 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Skullcandy Jib Wired Earbuds with 3.5mm AUX Plug, Noise Isolating Fit, In-Line Microphone, Call and Track Control, Convenient for Travel - Miami B07DGPSWY3
NOISE ISOLATING FIT. Experience pure comfort and effortless sound. Jib comes with 2 different-sized ear gels to help you find your perfect fit CONVENIENT FOR TRAVEL WITH 3.5MM AUX CONNECTION. Plug in for a direct connection every time IN-LINE MICROPHONE. Take calls directly from your mobile device. Easily switch between audio and calls CALL AND TRACK CONTROL. Play and pause your music or skip forward to the next track BUY WITH CONFIDENCE. Skullcandy 1-Year Limited Warranty included
prodImage
£9.99
£14.48
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Skullcandy Jib Wired Earbuds with 3.5mm AUX Plug, Noise Isolating Fit, In-Line Microphone, Call and Track Control, Convenient for Travel - Red B07DGPDJ62
NOISE ISOLATING FIT. Experience pure comfort and effortless sound. Jib comes with 2 different-sized ear gels to help you find your perfect fit CONVENIENT FOR TRAVEL WITH 3.5MM AUX CONNECTION. Plug in for a direct connection every time IN-LINE MICROPHONE. Take calls directly from your mobile device. Easily switch between audio and calls CALL AND TRACK CONTROL. Play and pause your music or skip forward to the next track BUY WITH CONFIDENCE. Skullcandy 1-Year Limited Warranty included
prodImage
£9.99
£14.48
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Skullcandy Jib Headphones In-Ear Earphones w/ Microphone S2DUYK
Skullcandy Jib Headphones In-Ear Earphones w/ Microphone, Sound & Vision > Portable Audio & Headphones > Headphones
prodImage
£9.99
£12.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Skullcandy Jib Headphones In-Ear Earphones w/ Microphone S2DUYK
Skullcandy Jib Headphones In-Ear Earphones w/ Microphone, Sound & Vision > Portable Audio & Headphones > Headphones
prodImage
£9.99
£12.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Skullcandy Jib In Ear Earphones with Microphone, 3.5mm jack - Miami
Experience your music in vibrant detail with the Skullcandy Jib In Ear Earphones with Microphone, finished in stunning Miami Teal. Designed for everyday reliability and outstanding sound quality, these earphones deliver a rich, clear audio experience thanks to their dynamic range and enhanced bass response. The noise-isolating silicone ear gels create a comfortable, secure fit that seals out unwanted ambient sound, letting you fully immerse in your favorite songs and calls.Equipped with a built-in microphone, the Jib Earphones ensure clear communication for hands-free calls, while the integrated remote allows you to easily play, pause, and skip tracks—making it effortless to control your music and manage incoming calls on the go. Included in the box are two pairs of silicone ear gels (sizes S and M), so you can achieve the perfect fit for all-day comfort.Simply plug the 3.5mm audio jack into any compatible device, and enjoy a seamless audio experience without the hassle of pairing or charging. The Skullcandy Jib In Ear Earphones are the ideal choice for users seeking straightforward functionality, crisp sound, and lasting comfort. Elevate your everyday listening with this stylish and practical audio solution.
2 days
prodImage
£9.99
£13.98
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Skullcandy Jib In Ear Earphones with Microphone, 3.5mm jack - Black
Experience exceptional sound and versatile functionality with the Skullcandy Jib In Ear Earphones with Microphone, designed for everyday convenience and audio clarity. Engineered by Skullcandy, a brand renowned for delivering rich, dynamic sound, these earphones feature enhanced bass and a noise-isolating fit—so you can immerse yourself in your favorite music while blocking out surrounding distractions.With the built-in microphone and remote, taking calls, playing or pausing tracks, and skipping songs is effortless, making these earphones ideal for busy lifestyles on the go. Compatible with any device featuring a 3.5mm audio jack, their plug-and-play operation guarantees broad versatility across smartphones, laptops, tablets, and more.Comfort takes center stage with included pairs of soft silicone ear gels in sizes S and M, ensuring a secure, personalized fit that keeps your listening experience comfortable all day long. Whether you’re at home, on public transport, or at work, the Skullcandy Jib earphones provide reliable performance and clear sound for calls and music.Sleek and understated in classic black, these Jib Wired Earphones are perfect for users seeking a straightforward, high-quality audio solution. Enhance your daily listening and communication with a blend of convenience, comfort, and sound precision—making Skullcandy Jib the perfect companion for any music lover or professional on the move.
2 days
prodImage
£9.99
£13.98
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
More offers
Skullcandy Jib in-Ear Wired Earbuds, Noise Isolating, Microphone, Works with Bluetooth Devices and Computers, Black B075F6TB7F
NOISE ISOLATING FIT. Experience pure comfort and effortless sound. Jib comes with 2 different-sized ear gels to help you find your perfect fit CONVENIENT FOR TRAVEL WITH 3.5MM AUX CONNECTION. Plug in for a direct connection every time IN-LINE MICROPHONE. Take calls directly from your mobile device. Easily switch between audio and calls CALL AND TRACK CONTROL. Play and pause your music or skip forward to the next track BUY WITH CONFIDENCE. Skullcandy 1-Year Limited Warranty included
prodImage
£9.99
£14.48
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Skullcandy Jib In Ear Earphones with Microphone, 3.5mm jack - Red
Experience high-quality audio and effortless communication with the Skullcandy Jib In Ear Earphones with Microphone. Designed in a bold red color, these wired earphones feature a 3.5mm jack, making them compatible with a wide range of devices, from smartphones to laptops. Enjoy rich, clear sound with dynamic range and enhanced bass, letting you immerse yourself in your favorite music and podcasts. The noise-isolating fit, achieved through specially designed ear gels, helps block out external noise so you can focus on your audio, whether you’re commuting, working, or relaxing.Equipped with a built-in microphone, the Skullcandy Jib earphones allow you to take and make calls with clarity and confidence. The convenient call and track control lets you manage calls, play or pause music, and skip tracks easily without reaching for your device. To ensure a secure and comfortable fit, you'll receive two pairs of silicone ear gels in different sizes (S, M), so you can choose what suits you best. These earphones are the perfect choice for anyone seeking a reliable, everyday audio solution that combines comfort, clear sound, and effortless usability. Enjoy the convenience and quality that Skullcandy is known for with the Jib Wired Earphones, your go-to companion for calls and music on the go.
2 days
prodImage
£9.99
£13.98
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Skullcandy Jib In Ear W/Mic 1 + USBc Plasma
Experience effortless audio with the Skullcandy Jib In Ear W/Mic 1 + USB-C Plasma. Designed for those who appreciate simplicity and reliability, these USB-C wired earbuds deliver crisp and clear sound without the hassle of charging or Bluetooth pairing. Simply plug them into your compatible USB-C device—be it a smartphone or laptop—and enjoy instant, plug-and-play functionality for music, calls, and more.The Skullcandy Jib USB-C earbuds feature a noise-isolating fit, ensuring immersive listening and reduced external noise. With three different ear gel sizes, you can easily achieve a comfortable and secure fit that lasts all day. The in-line microphone allows you to take calls seamlessly, while the remote control lets you play, pause, and skip tracks without reaching for your device.With a sleek Plasma color, these earbuds not only sound great but also complement your style. They’re ideal for users who value convenience and don’t want the extra fuss of charging batteries or syncing Bluetooth. Whether you’re working, commuting, or relaxing, the Skullcandy Jib USB-C Wired Earbuds with Mic provide straightforward and reliable audio performance every time. Embrace simplicity and make every sound count with Skullcandy Jib In Ear W/Mic 1 + USB-C Plasma.
2 days
prodImage
£9.99
£13.98
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Skullcandy Jib In Ear W/Mic 1 + USBc Bone
Experience simplicity and superior sound with the Skullcandy Jib In Ear Wired Earbuds with Mic + USB-C in Bone. Designed for users who value convenience and reliability, these earbuds eliminate the need for charging or pairing—just plug directly into your USB-C device and enjoy instant, high-quality audio. The noise-isolating fit offers comfort for all-day use and includes three different-sized ear gels to ensure a perfect, secure seal, effectively blocking out external noise.Take control of your calls and music effortlessly with the in-line microphone and remote, allowing you to answer calls, play or pause music, and skip tracks with ease. The USB-C connectivity provides a direct, stable connection to compatible smartphones, laptops, and tablets, ensuring crisp, uninterrupted sound every time.Ideal for those who want a straightforward, dependable listening solution, the Skullcandy Jib USB-C Wired Earbuds blend convenience with great audio clarity. Their simplistic design is perfect for users who prefer plug-and-play functionality without the fuss of Bluetooth pairing or battery management. Choose the Skullcandy Jib USB-C Wired Earbuds with Mic for a no-nonsense, reliable audio experience wherever you go.
2 days
prodImage
£9.99
£13.98
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Skullcandy Jib In Ear W/Mic 1 + USBc Black
Experience music and calls the easy way with the Skullcandy Jib In Ear W/Mic 1 + USB-C in True Black. Designed for those who appreciate simplicity and convenience, these wired earbuds connect instantly to your USB-C devices—no need for charging or Bluetooth pairing. Enjoy crisp, clear audio and a noise-isolating fit that keeps distractions out and comfort in, thanks to the included three sizes of ear gels. The built-in inline microphone lets you take calls hands-free, ensuring you stay connected wherever you are. Control your music and calls effortlessly with the in-line remote—play, pause, skip tracks, and answer calls, all at your fingertips. The direct USB-C connectivity delivers seamless, plug-and-play functionality for smartphones, tablets, and laptops that support USB-C, making it a perfect solution for many modern devices.Whether you’re at work, commuting, or relaxing at home, the Skullcandy Jib USB-C Wired Earbuds combine high-quality sound with practical features for a hassle-free listening experience. Ideal for users who value reliability, simplicity, and clarity, these earbuds are your go-to choice for everyday audio needs—no extras, just pure performance.
2 days
prodImage
£9.99
£13.98
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Skullcandy Jib Wired Earbuds with 3.5mm AUX Plug, Noise Isolating Fit, In-Line S2DUYK343
Skullcandy Jib Wired Earbuds with 3.5mm AUX Plug, Noise Isolating Fit, In-Line, Sound & Vision > Portable Audio & Headphones > Headphones
prodImage
£12.96
Shipping: Free
Skullcandy Jib Wired Earbuds with 3.5mm AUX Plug, Noise Isolating Fit, In-Line S2DUYK343
Skullcandy Jib Wired Earbuds with 3.5mm AUX Plug, Noise Isolating Fit, In-Line, Sound & Vision > Portable Audio & Headphones > Headphones
prodImage
£12.96
Shipping: Free
Comfort Fit Jib Wired Earbuds - Dynamic Sound, In-Line Microphone for Easy Calls
Comfort Fit Jib Wired Earbuds - Dynamic Sound, In-Line Microphone for Easy Calls, Sound & Vision > Portable Audio & Headphones > Headphones
prodImage
£16.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
3.5mm AUX cable for easy connection with compatible devices
In-ear earphones with noise-isolating sound
Two additional pairs of silicone ear tips for optimal comfort
Control of calls and music via integrated inline microphone
Frequency range from 18 Hz to 20 kHz
Impedance of 32 ohms
Cable length of 1.2 m

Price History

1M 3M
Skullcandy Jib with microphone
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Skullcandy

Skullcandy Crusher 540 Active
£92.30
Skullcandy Crusher 540 ActiveCompare 9 Prices
Skullcandy Crusher ANC 2
£132.85
Skullcandy Crusher ANC 2Compare 27 Prices
Skullcandy Aviator 900 ANC
£190.00
Skullcandy Aviator 900 ANCCompare 5 Prices
Skullcandy Crusher Evo
£99.00
Skullcandy Crusher EvoCompare 28 Prices
Skullcandy Push Play Active
£39.00
Skullcandy Push Play ActiveCompare 5 Prices
Skullcandy Method 360 ANC
£59.37
Skullcandy Method 360 ANCCompare 14 Prices
Skullcandy Hesh ANC
£54.99
Skullcandy Hesh ANCCompare 15 Prices
Skullcandy Dime Evo
£29.99
Skullcandy Dime EvoCompare 8 Prices
Skullcandy Jib True Wireless
£17.95
Skullcandy Jib True WirelessCompare 8 Prices
Skullcandy Jib True 2 Wireless
£19.99
Skullcandy Jib True 2 WirelessCompare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

House of Marley Mystic
£9.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
JVC HA-FX38M
£11.90
Compare Prices
7 offers
JBL T290
£9.94
Compare Prices
3 offers
Samsung EO-IA500
£8.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
JVC HA-EB 75
£9.69
Compare Prices
24 offers
Hama Kooky
£9.61
Compare Prices
2 offers
JVC HA-FX10
£9.64
Compare Prices
2 offers
JBL Tune 160
£8.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
JVC HA-FR15
£11.51
Compare Prices
2 offers
Skullcandy Jib with microphone
prodImage
£9.99
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£9.99
Shipping: £4.49
hmv_official_store
prodImage
£9.99
Shipping: £2.99
hmv_official_store
prodImage
£9.99
Shipping: £2.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel