Philips TAE2146

Price History
• Built-in microphone and call button for hands-free calling
• 3 interchangeable rubber ear tips for optimal fit
• Cable length of 1.2 m for flexible use
• Frequency range of 20 20,000 Hz
• Impedance of 32 Ohms, sound pressure level of 104 dB
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Philips TAE2146
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

8 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Philips USB-C Wired In-Ear Earphones With Mic Clear Sound White New ‎TAE2146WT/00
Philips USB-C Wired In-Ear Earphones With Mic Clear Sound White New, Sound & Vision > Portable Audio & Headphones > Headphones
prodImage
£9.99
£11.98
Shipping: £1.99
with shipping: £1.99
Lowest total price
Philips TAE2146WT/00 Type USB-C in-ear Headphone with Dynamic Bass and Mic and 1.2m Length in white AN-August25-Also-UK-358
Compatible with USB C devices: modern connection, compatible with multiple devices and better sound with Dynamic BASS.In-line integrated mic and pick-up button for convenient calls. 3 interchangeable rubber ear caps for optimal fit in all ears; With a choice of 3 interchangeable ear caps from size small to large, there is sure to be a pair that makes these Philips earphones fit your ear perfectly. Integrated microphone and call button; With the integrated microphone and call button you can use this Philips headset for music as well as calls from your mobile phone. Enjoy hands-free calling, while easily accepting and ending calls from your headset. Perfect in-ear seal blocks out external noise; The Super-small speaker drivers of these Philips earphones fit comfortably inside the ear, and thanks to the exceptionally snug fit the outside noise is sealed out for a high-intensity listening experience. A 1.2 m long cable that is ideal for outdoor use; The ideal cable length to give you the freedom to put your audio device where you want. Rubberised cable relief enhances durability; To extend product life, soft rubber between headphones and cable protects cable connection from damage through repeated bending.
prodImage
£11.16
Shipping: Free
PHILIPS Type C Headset with Mic and 1.2m Length in Black Color TAE2146BK/00 AN-August25-Also-UK-359
Compatible with USB C devices: modern connection, compatible with multiple devices and better sound than P2. 3 RUBBER SIZES - Custom comfort with three eraser options for a perfect fit. 4FT LONG HANDLE - Freedom of movement with 1.2m cord for use anywhere. DURABILITY & STRENGTH - Rubberized strain relief for longer cable life. Built-in Microphone and Call Button: Easily answer calls with the built-in microphone and call button. QUALITY SOUND - Clear, detailed and vibrant sound for a superior experience. In-ear waterproof: blocks out outside noise for total immersion in any environment. Philips Sound Signature: High quality sound to get the most out of your music.
prodImage
£11.53
Shipping: Free
Philips TAE2146 In-Ear Wired Headphone (White)
...
prodImage
£12.49
Shipping: Free
Philips TAE2146 White USB-C In-Ear Wired Headphones 0811750
Experience high-fidelity sound with the Philips TAE2146 White USB-C In-Ear Wired Headphones. Step into immersive listening with USB-C in-ear headphones that deliver dynamic bass and clear sound for every track, while the perfect in-ear seal helps block out unwanted noise so you can focus on your music or calls. You'll enjoy hands-free convenience with the integrated microphone and call button, making it easy to switch between music and calls on the go, and the 1.2m cable means you'll have freedom to move, whether you're outdoors or just relaxing at home.
prodImage
£13.50
Shipping: Free
Philips TAE2146 Black USB-C In-Ear Wired Headphones 0811751
Experience high-fidelity sound with the Philips TAE2146 Black USB-C In-Ear Wired Headphones. Immerse in dynamic sound with powerful drivers that deliver clear audio and rich bass, all while the in-ear design helps block out external noise so you can focus on your music or calls. Philips wired USB-C headphones feature an integrated microphone and a convenient in-line call button, making it simple to switch between playlists and hands-free conversations. The 1.2m cable offers flexibility for outdoor use, ensuring comfort and practicality wherever you go.
prodImage
£13.50
Shipping: Free
‎Philips PHILIPS TAE2146WT/00 Type USB-C in-ear Headphone with Dynamic Bass and Mic and 1 ‎TAE2146WT/00
PHILIPS TAE2146WT/00 Type USB-C in-ear Headphone with Dynamic Bass and Mic and 1, Sound & Vision > Portable Audio & Headphones > Headphones
prodImage
£17.54
Shipping: Free
More offers
PHILIPS Type C Headset with Mic and 1.2m Length in Black Color TAE2146BK/00 August/AN/Also/GB/359
prodImage
£11.53
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Built-in microphone and call button for hands-free calling
3 interchangeable rubber ear tips for optimal fit
Cable length of 1.2 m for flexible use
Frequency range of 20 20,000 Hz
Impedance of 32 Ohms, sound pressure level of 104 dB

Price History

1M 3M
Philips TAE2146
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Philips

Philips TAH6509BK
£54.00
Philips TAH6509BKCompare 4 Prices
Philips TAQ2000
£35.99
Philips TAQ2000Compare 10 Prices
Philips TAH8000E
£114.00
Philips TAH8000ECompare 6 Prices
Philips 4000 series TAK4200
£32.00
Philips 4000 series TAK4200Compare 18 Prices
Philips UpBeat TAUH202
£24.94
Philips UpBeat TAUH202Compare 6 Prices
Philips 2000 series TAK2000
£19.99
Philips 2000 series TAK2000Compare 4 Prices
Philips TAK4206
£29.36
Philips TAK4206Compare 11 Prices
Philips SHD8850
£88.90
Philips SHD8850Compare 2 Prices
Philips TAA4216
£38.69
Philips TAA4216Compare 6 Prices
Philips Fidelio T1
£46.99
Philips Fidelio T1Compare 5 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Urbanista London
£9.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
JVC HA-FX10
£9.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
House of Marley Smile Jamaica
£9.99
Compare Prices
17 offers
JVC HA-FX38M
£9.95
Compare Prices
5 offers
Panasonic RP-HJE125E
£7.75
Compare Prices
16 offers
Sony MDR-E9LP
£9.65
Compare Prices
6 offers
Hama Kooky
£9.61
Compare Prices
3 offers
Panasonic RP-TCM115E
£7.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Skullcandy Jib with microphone
£9.49
Compare Prices
16 offers
JVC HA-F19M
£9.08
Compare Prices
8 offers
Philips TAE2146
enc-techworks
prodImage
£9.99
Shipping: £1.99
Dealon
prodImage
£11.16
Shipping: Free
Dealon
prodImage
£11.53
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£12.49
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel