JBL Tune 310C

Manufacturer: JBL
JBL Tune 310C
from £14.80to £19.9910 offersManufacturer: JBL
• Headphones
• Noise Cancelling: No
• Sound Pressure : 98 dB
• Frequency Range: 20 Hz - 40 kHz
• Nominal Impedance: 16 Ω
• Volume Adjustable: Yes
• Microphone: Yes
• Remote Control: Yes
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
JBL Tune 310C
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

10 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
JBL Tune 310 C Hi-Res Wired Earbuds with Microphone, Flat Tangle-Free Cable, 3-Button Remote, EQ Presets Control and Volume Adjustment, Black JBLT310CBLK
Pure Bass Sound: Hi-Res audio provides punchy bass and terrific treble, delivering clear and detailed sound quality with a wide frequency range between 20-40 kHz Versatile Compatibility: The USB-C connection lets you enjoy seamless streaming through your PC, mobile or gaming device; answer calls or chat with your teammates thanks to the built-in microphone Tailored to Your Needs: Switch between Default, Bass or Vocal EQ presets to find the optimal sound that suits your style, with the intuitive and innovative 3-button remote on the wire Stress-Free Listening: Those days of knotted-up headphones in your bag or coat pocket are over thanks to the flat cable design that prevents tangles, for easy listening at work, at home or on the road Items Delivered: 1 x JBL Tune 310 C USB-C headphones, 1 x 3 different sizes of ear tips, 1 x warranty/warning/safety sheet, in black
prodImage
£14.80
£17.79
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
JBL Tune 310 C Hi-Res Wired Earbuds with Microphone, Flat Tangle-Free Cable, 3-Button Remote, EQ Presets Control and Volume Adjustment, Black JBLT310CBLK
Pure Bass Sound: Hi-Res audio provides punchy bass and terrific treble, delivering clear and detailed sound quality with a wide frequency range between 20-40 kHz Versatile Compatibility: The USB-C connection lets you enjoy seamless streaming through your PC, mobile or gaming device; answer calls or chat with your teammates thanks to the built-in microphone Tailored to Your Needs: Switch between Default, Bass or Vocal EQ presets to find the optimal sound that suits your style, with the intuitive and innovative 3-button remote on the wire Stress-Free Listening: Those days of knotted-up headphones in your bag or coat pocket are over thanks to the flat cable design that prevents tangles, for easy listening at work, at home or on the road Items Delivered: 1 x JBL Tune 310 C USB-C headphones, 1 x 3 different sizes of ear tips, 1 x warranty/warning/safety sheet, in black
prodImage
£14.99
£17.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
JBL Tune 310 C Hi-Res Wired Earbuds with Microphone, Flat Tangle-Free Cable, 3-Button Remote, EQ Presets Control and Volume Adjustment, White B0CTTWWYKK
Pure Bass Sound: Hi-Res audio provides punchy bass and terrific treble, delivering clear and detailed sound quality with a wide frequency range between 20-40 kHz Versatile Compatibility: The USB-C connection lets you enjoy seamless streaming through your PC, mobile or gaming device; answer calls or chat with your teammates thanks to the built-in microphone Tailored to Your Needs: Switch between Default, Bass or Vocal EQ presets to find the optimal sound that suits your style, with the intuitive and innovative 3-button remote on the wire Stress-Free Listening: Those days of knotted-up headphones in your bag or coat pocket are over thanks to the flat cable design that prevents tangles, for easy listening at work, at home or on the road Items Delivered: 1 x JBL Tune 310 C USB-C headphones, 1 x 3 different sizes of ear tips, 1 x warranty/warning/safety sheet, in white
prodImage
£14.99
£19.48
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
JBL Tune 310C Earphones - Black, Black 10268005
- Stay in your own little bubble without any distractions with passive noise cancellation - Large 9 mm drivers mean you can pump up the bass and still get those powerful vocals - Don't worry if you get caught in an unexpected rainstorm - the water resistance will protect your buds - Adjust the volume, skip a track or answer the call with just one touch of the in-line controls
"1 to 3 days"
prodImage
£14.99
Shipping: Free
JBL Tune 310 C Hi-Res Wired Earbuds with Microphone, Flat One Size, Red JBLT310CRED
JBL Tune 310 C Hi-Res Wired Earbuds with Microphone, Flat One Size, Red, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile Phone Accessories > Cables & Adapters
prodImage
£19.81
Shipping: Free
JBL Tune 310 C Hi-Res Wired Earbuds with Microphone, Flat One Size, Red JBLT310CRED
JBL Tune 310 C Hi-Res Wired Earbuds with Microphone, Flat One Size, Red, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile Phone Accessories > Cables & Adapters
prodImage
£19.98
Shipping: Free
More offers
JBL Tune 310 C Hi-Res Wired Earbuds with Microphone, Flat Tangle-Free Cable, 3-Button Remote, EQ Presets Control and Volume Adjustment, Blue JBLT310CBLU (B)
Pure Bass Sound: Hi-Res audio provides punchy bass and terrific treble, delivering clear and detailed sound quality with a wide frequency range between 20-40 kHz Versatile Compatibility: The USB-C connection lets you enjoy seamless streaming through your PC, mobile or gaming device; answer calls or chat with your teammates thanks to the built-in microphone Tailored to Your Needs: Switch between Default, Bass or Vocal EQ presets to find the optimal sound that suits your style, with the intuitive and innovative 3-button remote on the wire Stress-Free Listening: Those days of knotted-up headphones in your bag or coat pocket are over thanks to the flat cable design that prevents tangles, for easy listening at work, at home or on the road Items Delivered: 1 x JBL Tune 310 C USB-C headphones, 1 x 3 different sizes of ear tips, 1 x warranty/warning/safety sheet, in blue
prodImage
£14.99
£19.48
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
JBL Tune 310C Wired In Ear Buds Headphones with USB-C Connector & Microphone TUNE310C
JBL Tune 310C Wired In Ear Buds Headphones with USB-C Connector & Microphone, Sound & Vision > Portable Audio & Headphones > Headphones
prodImage
£19.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £19.99 / Unit
JBL Tune 310C Wired In Ear Buds Headphones with USB-C Connector & Microphone TUNE310C
JBL Tune 310C Wired In Ear Buds Headphones with USB-C Connector & Microphone, Sound & Vision > Portable Audio & Headphones > Headphones
prodImage
£19.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £19.99 / Unit
JBL Tune 310C Wired In Ear Buds Headphones with USB-C Connector & Microphone JBLT310C
JBL Tune 310C Wired In Ear Buds Headphones with USB-C Connector & Microphone, Sound & Vision > Portable Audio & Headphones > Headphones
prodImage
£19.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £19.99 / Unit
Product Details
Accessories
Ear Adapter Set
Bluetooth
No
Connections
USB-C
Frequency Range
20 Hz - 40 kHz
Microphone
Yes
Noise Cancelling
No
Nominal Impedance
16 Ω
Remote Control
Yes
Sound Pressure
98 dB
Volume Adjustable
Yes
Weight
14.3 g

Price History

1M 3M
JBL Tune 310C
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from JBL

JBL Tour Pro 3
£159.00
JBL Tour Pro 3Compare 19 Prices
JBL Live Pro 2 TWS
£110.50
JBL Live Pro 2 TWSCompare 4 Prices
JBL Live 770NC
£84.99
JBL Live 770NCCompare 31 Prices
JBL Wave Beam
£23.12
JBL Wave BeamCompare 16 Prices
JBL Wave Beam 2
£37.00
JBL Wave Beam 2Compare 16 Prices
JBL Tune 520BT
£23.00
JBL Tune 520BTCompare 32 Prices
JBL Tune 770NC
£49.87
JBL Tune 770NCCompare 18 Prices
JBL Tour One M2
£119.00
JBL Tour One M2Compare 8 Prices
JBL Live Beam 3
£104.00
JBL Live Beam 3Compare 30 Prices
JBL Tune 720BT
£29.99
JBL Tune 720BTCompare 29 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Sennheiser CX 300S
£14.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
JVC HA-FR17UC
£15.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Skullcandy 50/50
£15.34
Compare Prices
2 offers
Sennheiser MX 375 Street
£14.20
Compare Prices
3 offers
JBL T205
£13.79
Compare Prices
3 offers
JBL E15
£15.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
House of Marley Smile Jamaica
£13.54
Compare Prices
13 offers
Skullcandy Method
£16.23
Compare Prices
2 offers
JBL Tune 310C
Total Digital Stores
prodImage
£14.80
Shipping: £2.99
prodImage
£14.99
Shipping: £2.99
prodImage
£14.99
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£14.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel