ASUS Pro A620M-DASH-CSM

Manufacturer: ASUS
ASUS Pro A620M-DASH-CSM
from £92.504 offersManufacturer: ASUSPrice History
• Socket: AM5
• ASUS Motherboard PRO A620M-DASH-CSM for Computers
• Supports AMD Processors and DDR5 RAM
• M-ATX Form Factor with 2 DDR5 RAM Slots
• PCIe 4.0 x16 Slot for High-Speed Graphics Cards
• 4 SATA Ports and USB 3.2 Gen 2 Ports
• Suitable for Computer Components and Parts
Show all product details
Best Prices
£92.50
Shipping: Free
Base price: £92.50 / Unit
Best Prices
£143.34
Shipping: Free

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
ASUS A620M‑DASH‑CSM Motherboard AMD A620, Socket AM5, DDR5, microATX, Ryzen 7000 PRO A620M-DASH-CSM
ASUS A620M‑DASH‑CSM Motherboard AMD A620, Socket AM5, DDR5, microATX, Ryzen 7000, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Motherboards
prodImage
£92.50
Shipping: Free
Base price: £92.50 / Unit
ASUS PRO A620M-DASH-CSM AMD A620 Socket AM5 micro ATX B07ML1TP1F
AMD AM5 Sockel: Bereit für AMD Ryzen 7000 Serie Desktop Prozessoren ASUS CSM-Programm: Eine stabile Mainboard-Versorgung, Benachrichtigungen über das Ende der Lebensdauer und die IT-Software ASUS Control Center Express für Business-Mainboards Remote IT Management DASH-Hardware bereit für DASH-fähige Software Verbesserte Systemsicherheit: Ein sich selbst wiederherstellendes BIOS Konsistente und zuverlässige Leistung: Hochwertige Komponenten und strenge Tests für eine lange Lebensdauer in rauen Umgebungen
prodImage
£143.34
Shipping: Free
ASUS A620M-DASH-CSM - motherboard - micro ATX - Socket AM5 - AMD A620
prodImage
£170.28
Shipping: Free
‎ASUS ASUS PRO A620M-DASH-CSM AM5 2DDR4 MB
ASUS PRO A620M-DASH-CSM AM5 2DDR4 MB, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Motherboards
prodImage
£178.98
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
ASUS Motherboard PRO A620M-DASH-CSM for Computers
Supports AMD Processors and DDR5 RAM
M-ATX Form Factor with 2 DDR5 RAM Slots
PCIe 4.0 x16 Slot for High-Speed Graphics Cards
4 SATA Ports and USB 3.2 Gen 2 Ports
Suitable for Computer Components and Parts
Processor
Socket:AM5

Price History

1M 3M
ASUS Pro A620M-DASH-CSM
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from ASUS

ASUS ROG Crosshair X870E Hero
£499.99
ASUS ROG Crosshair X870E HeroCompare 10 Prices
ASUS Prime H610M-D D4
£97.79
ASUS Prime H610M-D D4Compare 6 Prices
ASUS TUF Gaming X870-PRO WIFI7 W Neo
£329.99
ASUS TUF Gaming X870-PRO WIFI7 W NeoCompare 2 Prices
ASUS ROG Strix X870E-E Gaming WiFi
£419.99
ASUS ROG Strix X870E-E Gaming WiFiCompare 11 Prices
ASUS TUF Gaming B650-E WiFi
£122.68
ASUS TUF Gaming B650-E WiFiCompare 10 Prices
ASUS ROG Maximus Z890 Extreme
£639.97
ASUS ROG Maximus Z890 ExtremeCompare 6 Prices
ASUS Pro B860M-C-CSM
£163.51
ASUS Pro B860M-C-CSMCompare 3 Prices
ASUS ROG Crosshair X870E Glacial
£909.68
ASUS ROG Crosshair X870E GlacialCompare 4 Prices
ASUS Prime B850-Plus-CSM
£131.21
ASUS Prime B850-Plus-CSMCompare 11 Prices
ASUS TUF Gaming B650-Plus
£159.97
ASUS TUF Gaming B650-PlusCompare 8 Prices

Similar Priced Products

ASUS TUF Gaming B450-Plus II
£92.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
ASRock B550M Pro4
£93.15
Compare Prices
6 offers
GIGABYTE A620M H
£69.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
ASRock A620AM Pro-A
£90.78
Compare Prices
8 offers
ASRock B550 Phantom Gaming 4
£83.38
Compare Prices
7 offers
ASUS TUF B450M-Plus Gaming II
£94.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
GIGABYTE A520 Aorus Elite
£98.32
Compare Prices
2 offers
ASRock B550 Pro4
£94.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
GIGABYTE B550 Gaming X V2
£89.99
Compare Prices
18 offers
GIGABYTE A620M DS3H
£91.07
Compare Prices
7 offers
ASUS Pro A620M-DASH-CSM
e.support
prodImage
£92.50
Shipping: Free
Base price: £92.50 / Unit
Amazon EU
prodImage
£143.34
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£170.28
Shipping: Free
rarewaves-outlet
prodImage
£178.98
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel