Logitech Wireless Mouse M235

Manufacturer: Logitech
Logitech Wireless Mouse M235
from £14.50to £47.9931 offersManufacturer: Logitech
• Mouse
• Mouse Type: Optical
• Mouse Connector: USB
• Number of Keys: 3
• Scroll Wheel: Yes
• Range: 10 m
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Logitech Wireless Mouse M235
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

31 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Geunine Logitech Wireless Mouse M235 Optical 1000 DPI 2.4 GHz Nano USB Receiver 910-002201
Geunine Logitech Wireless Mouse M235 Optical 1000 DPI 2.4 GHz Nano USB Receiver, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Keyboards, Mice & Pointers > Mice, Trackballs & Touchpads
prodImage
£14.50
Shipping: Free
Logitech Wireless Mouse M235 Optical 1000 DPI 2.4 GHz USB Wireless Receiver Grey 910-002201
Logitech Wireless Mouse M235 Optical 1000 DPI 2.4 GHz USB Wireless Receiver Grey, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Keyboards, Mice & Pointers > Mice, Trackballs & Touchpads
prodImage
£14.99
Shipping: Free
Logitech Wireless Mouse M235 910-002201
Logitech® Wireless Mouse M235. The feel-good. reliable mouse that’s a smooth traveller. You can surf the Web with more comfort and ease—thanks to the contoured design with soft rubber grips. And your mouse is easy to slip into a bag when you want to take it with you. You’ll enjoy smooth cursor control. precise tracking and easy text selection on the surfaces where you use your computer most. The tiny Unifying receiver connects up to six Unifying-compatible devices with a powerful. reliable wireless connection (up to 25 metres). You can go a full year without battery hassles.* And. you get a 3-year manufacturer's guarantee. * Battery life may vary based on user and computing conditions.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£16.99
Shipping: Free
LOGITECH M235 Wireless Optical Mouse - Red, Red 11569518
Make the most of smooth, efficient mouse use with thereliably impressive Logitech M235 Wireless Optical Mouse. Targeted tracking The Logitech M235 Wireless Optical Mouse offers no optical illusion when it comes to tracking thanks to advancedtechnology working on surfaces other mice can't handle. This mouse operates using a specular optical lens, meaning that it tracks ingreater detail and is more sensitive of detecting light off of surfaces foraccurate precision. Squeaky clean wireless The Logitech M235 reliesupon 2.4 GHz wireless connectivity for smooth performance when it comes to yourmouse usage. Keep your nano receiver plugged into your USB port at all times for instantconnectivity, without any issues. Brilliant battery This mouse does not take the Mickey when it comes to battery life, with one AAsized battery offering a year's battery life for effective use. You can also extend the life of your battery in the Logitech M235 thanks to an on/off switchand smart sleep mode, while a light indicator informs you of low battery! For comprehensive mouse use, enjoy superb connectivity and battery life withthe Logitech M235 Wireless Optical Mouse.
"1 to 3 days"
prodImage
£22.99
£28.98
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
LOGITECH M235 Wireless Optical Mouse - Grey, Silver/Grey 11128286
Increase your computing efficiency, thanks to the ergonomic design of the Logitech M235 Wireless Optical Mouse! Be fearless with this mouse!The full-sized Logitech M235 boasts a contoured design with comfortable rubber side-grips to make extended use pain-free. Optical tracking ensures smooth performance on almost any surface and this mouse has a tiny unifying 2.4GHz wireless receiver that provides a powerful connection with virtually no drop-outs.Ideal for mouse-intensive projects, invest in the Logitech M235 Wireless Optical Mouse!
"1 to 3 days"
prodImage
£22.99
£28.98
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Logitech Wireless Mouse M235 910-002496
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£26.81
Shipping: Free
More offers
Logitech Wireless Mouse M235 Optical 1000 DPI 2.4 GHz USB Wireless Receiver 910002201
Logitech Wireless Mouse M235 Optical 1000 DPI 2.4 GHz USB Wireless Receiver, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Keyboards, Mice & Pointers > Mice, Trackballs & Touchpads
prodImage
£15.99
Shipping: Free
Logitech Wireless Mouse M235 Optical 1000 DPI 2.4 GHz USB Wireless Receiver 910002201
Logitech Wireless Mouse M235 Optical 1000 DPI 2.4 GHz USB Wireless Receiver, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Keyboards, Mice & Pointers > Mice, Trackballs & Touchpads
prodImage
£15.99
Shipping: Free
Logitech M235 Wireless Optical Mouse Black Grey (910-002201)
Logitech M235 Wireless Optical Mouse Black Grey (910-002201), Computers/Tablets & Networking > Keyboards, Mice & Pointers > Mice, Trackballs & Touchpads
prodImage
£16.37
Shipping: Free
Base price: £18.97 / Unit
Logitech M235 Mouse - Gray (910-002201) Portable Small Mouse 910002201
Logitech M235 Mouse - Gray (910-002201) Portable Small Mouse, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Keyboards, Mice & Pointers > Mice, Trackballs & Touchpads
prodImage
£18.00
Shipping: Free
Logitech M235 Wireless Mouse - 2.4 GHz USB Receiver - 1000 DPI Optic 910-002201
Logitech M235 Wireless Mouse - 2.4 GHz USB Receiver - 1000 DPI Optic, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Keyboards, Mice & Pointers > Mice, Trackballs & Touchpads
prodImage
£19.99
Shipping: Free
Logitech Wireless Mouse M235 910002201
Logitech Wireless Mouse M235, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Keyboards, Mice & Pointers > Mice, Trackballs & Touchpads
prodImage
£20.75
Shipping: Free
Logitech M235 Wireless Mouse, 2.4 GHz with USB Unifying Receiver, 1000 DPI Optic 910002201
Logitech M235 Wireless Mouse, 2.4 GHz with USB Unifying Receiver, 1000 DPI Optic, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Keyboards, Mice & Pointers > Mice, Trackballs & Touchpads
prodImage
£21.21
Shipping: Free
Logitech M235 Black and Grey Wireless Compact Design Optical Mouse 910-002201
Logitech M235 Black and Grey Wireless Compact Design Optical Mouse, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Keyboards, Mice & Pointers > Mice, Trackballs & Touchpads
prodImage
£21.36
Shipping: Free
Logitech Wireless Mouse M235 Grey 910002201
Logitech Wireless Mouse M235 Grey, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Keyboards, Mice & Pointers > Mice, Trackballs & Touchpads
prodImage
£24.95
Shipping: Free
Logitech M235 Wireless Mouse, 2.4 GHz with 1000 DP USB Receiver PC, Mac, Laptop 910-002201
Logitech M235 Wireless Mouse, 2.4 GHz with 1000 DP USB Receiver PC, Mac, Laptop, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Keyboards, Mice & Pointers > Mice, Trackballs & Touchpads
prodImage
£24.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £24.99 / Unit
Logitech M235 Wireless Mouse, 2.4 GHz with USB Unifying Receiver, 1000 DPI GREY
Logitech M235 Wireless Mouse, 2.4 GHz with USB Unifying Receiver, 1000 DPI GREY, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Keyboards, Mice & Pointers > Mice, Trackballs & Touchpads
prodImage
£25.23
Shipping: Free
Logitech M235 Wireless Optical Mouse, Compact Design, Black and Grey 910002201
Logitech M235 Wireless Optical Mouse, Compact Design, Black and Grey, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Keyboards, Mice & Pointers > Mice, Trackballs & Touchpads
prodImage
£25.23
Shipping: Free
Logitech 910-002201 M235 Mouse. Wireless 910002201
Logitech 910-002201 M235 Mouse. Wireless, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Keyboards, Mice & Pointers > Mice, Trackballs & Touchpads
prodImage
£26.15
Shipping: Free
Logitech 910-002203 M235 Mouse. Wireless
Logitech 910-002203 M235 Mouse. Wireless, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Keyboards, Mice & Pointers > Mice, Trackballs & Touchpads
prodImage
£27.45
Shipping: Free
Logitech 910-002496 M235 Mouse. Wireless
Logitech 910-002496 M235 Mouse. Wireless, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Keyboards, Mice & Pointers > Mice, Trackballs & Touchpads
prodImage
£27.45
Shipping: Free
Logitech M235 Mouse 910-002201
Logitech M235 Mouse, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Keyboards, Mice & Pointers > Mice, Trackballs & Touchpads
prodImage
£27.55
Shipping: Free
Logitech M235 Wireless Mouse 910-002201
Logitech M235 Wireless Mouse 910-002201, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Keyboards, Mice & Pointers > Mice, Trackballs & Touchpads
prodImage
£28.33
Shipping: Free
Logitech M235 Wireless Mouse, 2.4 GHz with USB Unifying Receiver, 1000 DPI GREY
Logitech M235 Wireless Mouse, 2.4 GHz with USB Unifying Receiver, 1000 DPI GREY, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Keyboards, Mice & Pointers > Mice, Trackballs & Touchpads
prodImage
£28.73
Shipping: Free
Logitech LGT-M235B 910-002203
Logitech® Advanced Optical TrackingEnjoy precise clicking and pointing—on surfaces other optical mice can’t handle—while navigating your favorite websites thanks to Logitech Advanced Optical TrackingLogitech Advanced 2.4 GHz wireless connectivityYou get the reliability of a cord with wireless convenience and freedom—fast data transmission and virtually no delays or dropouts.1-year battery lifeYou can go for a year without battery hassles. An On/Off switch and smart sleep mode extend battery life. while an indicator light eliminates surprisesPlug-and-forget nano-receiverSo small and unobtrusive. you can plug it into a USB port and forget about it. Plus. you can say good-bye to worries about broken or lost receivers.Compact comfortYou’ll enjoy more comfort and ease thanks to this compact mouse’s hand-friendly. contoured design with soft rubber grips and a smooth scroll wheel.Logitech reliabilityYou get the high quality and reliability that have made Logitech the global leader for mice—plus a three-year limited hardware warranty.Perfect for laptops and netbooksYour mouse works with Windows®. Mac® and Linux®. No matter what type of computer you own today—or buy tomorrow—you can depend on your mouse to work like you expect.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£30.58
Shipping: Free
Logitech LGT-M235R 910-002497
The feel-good. reliable mouse —that’ll make you forget the touchpadMousing just got easierFrom surfing the Web to updating your Facebook—you’ll be mousing on more surfaces thanks to Logitech Advanced Optical.Reliable wirelessNo delays. dropouts or hassles. The plug-and-forget nano-receiver keeps you connected with reliable 2.4 GHz wireless.All-year power packWith 12 months of battery life. you don’t have to deal with the hassle of frequent battery changes.Logitech Advanced Optical TrackingEnjoy precise clicking and pointing—on surfaces other optical mice can’t handle—while navigating your favorite websites thanks to Logitech Advanced Optical Tracking.Logitech Advanced 2.4 GHz wireless connectivityYou get the reliability of a cord with wireless convenience and freedom—fast data transmission and virtually no delays or dropouts.Plug-and-forget nano-receiverSo small and unobtrusive. you can plug it into a USB port and forget about it. Plus. you can say good-bye to worries about broken or lost receivers.Compact comfortYou’ll enjoy more comfort and ease thanks to this compact mouse’s hand-friendly. contoured design with soft rubber grips and a smooth scroll wheel.Logitech reliabilityYou get the high quality and reliability that have made Logitech the global leader for mice—plus a three-year limited hardware warranty.Perfect for laptops and netbooksYour mouse works with Windows. Mac and Linux. No matter what type of computer you own today—or buy tomorrow—you can depend on your mouse to work like you expect.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£31.93
Shipping: Free
LOGITECH - M235 Wireless Mouse Black/Grey 910002201
LOGITECH - M235 Wireless Mouse Black/Grey, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Keyboards, Mice & Pointers > Mice, Trackballs & Touchpads
prodImage
£32.44
Shipping: Free
Base price: £32.44 / Unit
910-002201 Logitech Mouse , Wireless M235 Black/Silver
910-002201 Logitech Mouse , Wireless M235 Black/Silver, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Keyboards, Mice & Pointers > Mice, Trackballs & Touchpads
prodImage
£33.49
Shipping: Free
Logitech RT56772 910-002201 Mouse Wireless M235 Black/Silver
RT56772 910-002201 Mouse Wireless M235 Black/Silver, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Keyboards, Mice & Pointers > Mice, Trackballs & Touchpads
prodImage
£33.59
Shipping: Free
Logitech M235 Mice - Grey
Logitech M235 Mice - Grey, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Keyboards, Mice & Pointers > Mice, Trackballs & Touchpads
prodImage
£40.24
£45.23
Shipping: £4.99
with shipping: £4.99
Product Details
Specification
Mouse Type:Optical
Mouse Connector:USB
Number of Keys:3
Scroll Wheel:Yes
Range:10 m

Price History

1M 3M
Logitech Wireless Mouse M235
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Logitech

Logitech G29 Driving Force Racing Wheel
£212.56
Logitech G29 Driving Force Racing WheelCompare 13 Prices
Logitech Wireless Mouse M705
£29.75
Logitech Wireless Mouse M705Compare 36 Prices
Logitech MX Keys Mini
£137.66
Logitech MX Keys MiniCompare 2 Prices
Logitech G502 LIGHTSPEED
£82.99
Logitech G502 LIGHTSPEEDCompare 14 Prices
Logitech MX Master 2S
£64.47
Logitech MX Master 2SCompare 28 Prices
Logitech G Bundle for Heavy Machinery
£159.97
Logitech G Bundle for Heavy MachineryCompare 2 Prices
Logitech MX Master 3S for Business
£89.99
Logitech MX Master 3S for BusinessCompare 8 Prices
Logitech Ergo M575
£28.99
Logitech Ergo M575Compare 31 Prices
Logitech Wireless Presenter R400
£24.99
Logitech Wireless Presenter R400Compare 18 Prices
Logitech MX Master 3S for Mac
£54.99
Logitech MX Master 3S for MacCompare 17 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Lenovo 530 Wireless Mouse (GY50Z49089)
£14.51
Compare Prices
3 offers
Inca IWM-243RB Wireless Mouse
£14.68
Compare Prices
2 offers
Dell Laser Wired Mouse (MS3220-GY)
£17.04
Compare Prices
2 offers
Logitech Pebble Mouse 2 M350s
£14.29
Compare Prices
31 offers
Trust Verto Wireless
£14.21
Compare Prices
14 offers
Dell MS300
£17.45
Compare Prices
11 offers
Logitech M240 Silent
£14.99
Compare Prices
28 offers
Perixx PERIMICE-713 R
£14.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Dell Laser Wired Mouse (MS3220-BLK)
£15.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Trust Sura Comfortable Wireless Mouse
£14.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Logitech Wireless Mouse M235
pinklemummy
prodImage
£14.50
Shipping: Free
taras1992
prodImage
£14.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£16.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£22.99
Shipping: £5.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel