Logitech MX Keys S

Price History
• Keyboard
• Keyboard Connector: Bluetooth, USB receiver
• Wireless: Yes
• Keyboard Layout: QWERTZ
• Numeric Keypad: Yes
• Multimedia Keys: Yes
• Connections: USB-C
• Dimensions: W430 mm x H21 mm x D132 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Logitech MX Keys S
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Logitech 920-011565 MX Keys S keyboard RF
Logitech 920-011565 MX Keys S keyboard RF, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Keyboards, Mice & Pointers > Keyboards & Keypads
prodImage
£100.15
Shipping: Free
Logitech 920-011565 keyboard Universal RF Wireless + Bluetooth QWERTZ German Graphite
Logitech920-011565keyboardUniversalRFWireless+BluetoothQWERTZGermanGraphite
prodImage
£145.89
Shipping: Free
Rarewaves Tastaturen Logitech MX Keys S - Keyboard with Backl NEW
Tastaturen Logitech MX Keys S - Keyboard with Backl NEW, Everything Else > Other
prodImage
£190.64
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W430 mm x H21 mm x D132 mm
Weight:810 g
Specifications
Wireless:Yes
Keyboard Connector:Bluetooth, USB receiver
Keyboard Layout:QWERTZ
Numeric Keypad:Yes
Multimedia Keys:Yes
Connections:USB-C

Price History

1M 3M
Logitech MX Keys S
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

235 Reviews

Latest
3.0 out of 5 stars You don't need this if you've bought an MX Keys keyboard, there's one in the box
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
21/02/2024
|
I bought this because it was listed as "often bought together" with a Logitech MX Keys S Plus wireless keyboard, but there's one already in the box so I returned this one. The palm rest looks fine and does the job....View More It's smoother and easier to clean than my previous one, but not as soft or warm. It's so low though that it hardly makes any difference to the angle of my wrist. I also found it a bit inconvenient having to move it around separately from the keyboard. For nowView Less
1.0 out of 5 stars Lasted 5 months
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
21/02/2024
|
Bought this in September 2023, by February 2024 it started to stop working properly, key presses not being recorded. Certain keys also seem to have broke physically. I have no idea how or why. I babied this keyboard.
5,0 von 5 Sternen Easy setup
Autor: Amazon.de Customer
|
19/02/2024
|
I was able to start using it right away, looks great and I love the spacing between each key
1.0 out of 5 stars Not all it appears to be
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
19/02/2024
|
So this is a very overpriced keyboard considering it's size. Couple of major issues with it. The emoji button only works with Windows and Mac, I had to search extensively within Logitechs own blurb on their website about...View More this keyboard as that information isn't readily available either on here in the description or in the included paperwork that comes with the keyboard. Also to set up certain features of this keyboard you have to have a Windows pc or a Mac pc, it can't be done from anView Less
5.0 out of 5 stars Easy to install
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
18/02/2024
|
Nice texture to the keys, easy to type on and installed in minutes
With reviews from

Logitech MX Keys S Review Summary

4.0out of 5
Based on 235 reviews
5
142
4
25
3
20
2
15
1
33

More from Logitech

Logitech MX Keys S Combo (920-011606)
£180.15
Logitech MX Keys S Combo (920-011606)Compare 3 Prices
Logitech MX Master 3S
£56.41
Logitech MX Master 3SCompare 35 Prices
Logitech MX Master 4
£104.50
Logitech MX Master 4Compare 14 Prices
Logitech Wireless Mouse M705
£22.99
Logitech Wireless Mouse M705Compare 27 Prices
Logitech MX Master 4 for Business
£104.31
Logitech MX Master 4 for BusinessCompare 6 Prices
Logitech G29 Driving Force Racing Wheel
£185.27
Logitech G29 Driving Force Racing WheelCompare 12 Prices
Logitech G213 Prodigy
£43.91
Logitech G213 ProdigyCompare 4 Prices
Logitech Signature Slim Combo MK950
£131.46
Logitech Signature Slim Combo MK950Compare 4 Prices
Logitech G Bundle for Heavy Machinery
£159.97
Logitech G Bundle for Heavy MachineryCompare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

HP Wireless Premium Keyboard CH (Z9N41AA#UUZ)
£100.15
Compare Prices
2 offers
Logitech MX Keys Mini ND (920-010493)
£101.21
Compare Prices
2 offers
Logitech K950 Signature Slim
£76.92
Compare Prices
3 offers
Logitech MX Keys Mini for Business
£98.06
Compare Prices
3 offers
Contour Design Balance Keyboard (DE T71)
£97.01
Compare Prices
2 offers
Logitech MX Keys Mini ND (920-010492)
£110.71
Compare Prices
3 offers
Apple Magic Keyboard (MXCL3ZA/A)
£95.04
Compare Prices
2 offers
Logitech Ergo K860 US (920-010108)
£91.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Logitech MX Keys Mini US (920-010498)
£91.75
Compare Prices
5 offers
Logitech MX Keys S
youritdelivered
prodImage
£100.15
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£145.89
Shipping: Free
rarewaves-outlet
prodImage
£190.64
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel