Logitech MX Keys Mini US (920-010498)

Price History
• Keyboard
• Backlit: Yes
• Bluetooth
• Range 10 m
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Logitech MX Keys Mini US (920-010498)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Logitech Mxkeys Mini Wrls Illuminated Kb 920010498
Logitech Mxkeys Mini Wrls Illuminated Kb, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Keyboards, Mice & Pointers > Keyboards & Keypads
prodImage
£91.75
Shipping: Free
Logitech Master MX Keys Mini Minimalist Wireless Illuminated Keyboard 312861
Logitech MX Keys Mini Minimalist Wireless Illuminated Keyboard N/AIntroducing MX Keys Mini a smaller smarter and mightier minimalist wireless keyboard made for creators.N/AThe minimalist form factor provides improved ergonomics by aligning your shoulders and allowing you to place your mouse closer to your keyboard for less arm reaching more comfort and better body posture. Perfect Stroke keys are shaped for your fingertips with optimal key stability and tactile responsiveness to keep you oriented and in your flow.N/AThe backlit keys light up the moment your hands approach and automatically adjust to suit changing lighting conditions. Smart Dictation Mic Mute/Unmute and Emoji keys streamline your workflow even further. Work seamlessly across multiple computers when you pair MX Keys Mini with a Flow-enabled MX Master 3 or MX Anywhere 3.N/AN/APerfect Stroke Typing with Smart KeysN/AType on keys shaped for your fingertips with voice to text Dictation Mic Mute/Unmute and Emoji keysN/AN/A Mini Size Mighty Powerful N/AA layout designed for effortless precision with a minimalist form for an ergonomic keyboard that's portable and can travel wherever you get work doneN/AN/A Smart Illumination N/AThe external keyboard's backlit keys light up the moment your hands approach and automatically adjust to suit changing lighting conditionsN/AN/A Multi-Device Multi OS N/APair MX Keys Mini compact keyboard with up to 3 devices on nearly any operating system via Bluetooth Low Energy and switch between them seamlesslyN/AN/A Multiple Computers One Flow N/ATeam the slim MX Keys Mini with MX Master 3 or MX Anywhere 3 and type across multiple computers or laptops in one fluid workflowN/AN/A USB-C Rechargeable N/AMX Keys Mini Bluetooth keyboard stays powered up to 10 days on a full charge or up to 5 months with the backlighting turned offN/AN/A Pair two of the worlds top creative tools N/AClaim your complimentary 1-month Adobe Creative Cloud subscription with purchase of MX Keys Mini to create like never before.
prodImage
£94.00
Shipping: Free
Logitech Mser Mx Keys Mini 920-010498-US
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£101.82
Shipping: Free
Logitech MXKEYS MINI WRLS ILLUMINATED KB
MXKEYS MINI WRLS ILLUMINATED KB
prodImage
£131.99
Shipping: Free
Logitech MXKEYS MINI WRLS ILLUMINATED KB GRAPHITE - US INT.L - INTNL 920-010498
Logitech MXKEYS MINI WRLS ILLUMINATED KB GRAPHITE - US INT.L - INTNL, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Keyboards, Mice & Pointers > Keyboards & Keypads
prodImage
£140.06
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Keyboard
Backlit: Yes
Bluetooth
Range 10 m

Price History

1M 3M
Logitech MX Keys Mini US (920-010498)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Logitech

Logitech MX Keys S Combo (920-011606)
£180.15
Logitech MX Keys S Combo (920-011606)Compare 3 Prices
Logitech MX Master 3S
£56.41
Logitech MX Master 3SCompare 36 Prices
Logitech MX Master 4
£104.50
Logitech MX Master 4Compare 14 Prices
Logitech Wireless Mouse M705
£22.99
Logitech Wireless Mouse M705Compare 27 Prices
Logitech MX Master 4 for Business
£104.31
Logitech MX Master 4 for BusinessCompare 6 Prices
Logitech G29 Driving Force Racing Wheel
£185.27
Logitech G29 Driving Force Racing WheelCompare 12 Prices
Logitech G213 Prodigy
£43.91
Logitech G213 ProdigyCompare 4 Prices
Logitech Signature Slim Combo MK950
£131.46
Logitech Signature Slim Combo MK950Compare 4 Prices
Logitech G Bundle for Heavy Machinery
£159.97
Logitech G Bundle for Heavy MachineryCompare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Logitech MX Keys Mini
£94.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Apple Magic Keyboard (MXCL3ZA/A)
£95.04
Compare Prices
2 offers
Logitech MX Keys for Business FR (920-010245)
£87.10
Compare Prices
4 offers
Contour Design Balance Keyboard (DE T71)
£97.01
Compare Prices
2 offers
Logitech K950 Signature Slim
£76.92
Compare Prices
3 offers
Logitech MX Keys Mini for Business
£98.06
Compare Prices
3 offers
HP Wireless Premium Keyboard CH (Z9N41AA#UUZ)
£100.15
Compare Prices
2 offers
Logitech MX Keys Mini US (920-010498)
youritdelivered
prodImage
£91.75
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£94.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£101.82
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£131.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel