HP 960 Ergonomic Wireless Keyboard IT (7E755AA#ABZ)

Price History
• Keyboard Connector: Bluetooth, Radio, USB, USB receiver
• Compatible with Windows 10, 11, and macOS as well as multiple devices
• 2.4 GHz wireless connectivity via USB-A dongle and Bluetooth 5.0
• Multi-device functionality with automatic OS detection
• Soft-touch palm rest and dedicated keys for language switching
• Up to 24 months battery life for the keyboard, 6 months for the numeric keypad
• Includes USB dongle, 2 AA batteries, and wireless numeric keypad
• Dimensions: Height 4.5 cm, Length 43.5 cm, Width 14.5 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
HP 960 Ergonomic Wireless Keyboard IT (7E755AA#ABZ)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
HP 960 Ergonomic Wireless Keyboard 7E755AA#ABU
Life. Work. Balanced.Build a space that works for you with the scientifically-designed HP Ergonomic Wireless Keyboard. The split-zone layout adapts to you. while twenty programmable keys[1] and a separate numeric keypad offer total customization. And with two ways to connect devices. you can work assured you've got the right tools for the task.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£172.08
Shipping: Free
HP 960 Wireless Ergonomic Keyboard, Swift Pair and Unifying Dongle, 20 Programmable Keys, Intel Evo Standard, Multi-Device, Copilot Button, Battery Life up to 24 Months, Black CGE7E755AA
COMPATIBILITY: Keyboard that works with different operating systems, such as Windows 10, 11 and macOS, and with multiple devices such as notebooks, tablets and desktops thanks to Swift Pair technology Connectivity: accessible to any device thanks to 2.4 GHz wireless connectivity via USB-A dongle, and with Bluetooth 5.0, which allow pairing in wireless mode TECHNOLOGY: Multi-device, Swift Pair Matching Automatic OS Detection, HP Accessory Center Software, 128-bit AES Encryption, Bluetooth, Intel Evo Certified Design: Soft touch wrist rest, negative tilt, special keys for language change and copilot with split scissor zones, separate numeric keypad, low-profile key stroke Autonomy: the keyboard can work up to a maximum of 24 months while the numeric keypad can work up to 6 months PACKAGE CONTENTS: Wireless Keyboard; USB Dongle; 2 AA Batteries; Quick Start Guide; Warranty Card; Wireless Numeric Keypad; 2 x CR2032 Batteries
prodImage
£174.38
£232.17
Shipping: £57.79
with shipping: £57.79
HP 7E755AA#ABZ SPS-DONGLE UNIFYING KEYBOARD
HP 7E755AA#ABZ SPS-DONGLE UNIFYING KEYBOARD, Business, Office & Industrial > HVAC & Refrigeration > Heating & Cooling Appliances > Portable Air Conditioners
prodImage
£217.15
Shipping: Free
HP 960 Wireless Ergonomic Keyboard, Swift Pair and Unifying Dongle, 20 Programmable Keys, Intel Evo Standard, Multi-Device, Copilot Button, Battery Life up to 24 Months, Black 5889734
COMPATIBILITY: Keyboard that works with different operating systems, such as Windows 10, 11 and macOS, and with multiple devices such as notebooks, tablets and desktops thanks to Swift Pair technology Connectivity: accessible to any device thanks to 2.4 GHz wireless connectivity via USB-A dongle, and with Bluetooth 5.0, which allow pairing in wireless mode TECHNOLOGY: Multi-device, Swift Pair Matching Automatic OS Detection, HP Accessory Center Software, 128-bit AES Encryption, Bluetooth, Intel Evo Certified Design: Soft touch wrist rest, negative tilt, special keys for language change and copilot with split scissor zones, separate numeric keypad, low-profile key stroke Autonomy: the keyboard can work up to a maximum of 24 months while the numeric keypad can work up to 6 months PACKAGE CONTENTS: Wireless Keyboard; USB Dongle; 2 AA Batteries; Quick Start Guide; Warranty Card; Wireless Numeric Keypad; 2 x CR2032 Batteries
prodImage
£231.93
Shipping: Free
HP 960 Ergonomic Wireless Keyboard 7E755AA#ABZ
Life. Work. Balanced. Build a space that works for you with the scientifically-designed HP Ergonomic Wireless Keyboard. The split-zone layout adapts...
prodImage
£339.71
£346.21
Shipping: £6.50
with shipping: £6.50
Product Details
Additional features
Compatible with Windows 10, 11, and macOS as well as multiple devices
2.4 GHz wireless connectivity via USB-A dongle and Bluetooth 5.0
Multi-device functionality with automatic OS detection
Soft-touch palm rest and dedicated keys for language switching
Up to 24 months battery life for the keyboard, 6 months for the numeric keypad
Includes USB dongle, 2 AA batteries, and wireless numeric keypad
Dimensions: Height 4.5 cm, Length 43.5 cm, Width 14.5 cm
Specifications
Keyboard Connector:Bluetooth, Radio, USB, USB receiver

Price History

1M 3M
HP 960 Ergonomic Wireless Keyboard IT (7E755AA#ABZ)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from HP

HP Z3700
£12.97
HP Z3700Compare 93 Prices
HP 330 (2V9E6AA)
£33.41
HP 330 (2V9E6AA)Compare 1 Prices
HP Fingerprint Mouse (4TS44AA)
£24.35
HP Fingerprint Mouse (4TS44AA)Compare 4 Prices
HP Wired Mouse 1000 (4QM14AA)
£6.99
HP Wired Mouse 1000 (4QM14AA)Compare 2 Prices
HP Tilt Pen MPP 2.0 (3J122AA)
£48.37
HP Tilt Pen MPP 2.0 (3J122AA)Compare 5 Prices
HP 200 (2HU84AA)
£21.75
HP 200 (2HU84AA)Compare 6 Prices
HP Wired Mouse 100 (6VY96AA)
£16.15
HP Wired Mouse 100 (6VY96AA)Compare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Logitech G PRO X 60 Lightspeed US (920-011911)
£172.08
Compare Prices
3 offers
Logitech G915 TKL Lightspeed Linear
£165.13
Compare Prices
2 offers
Logitech G PRO X 60 Lightspeed
£149.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Logitech MX Mechanical US (920-010757)
£147.90
Compare Prices
2 offers
Apple Magic Keyboard with Touch ID (MXCK3D/A)
£150.22
Compare Prices
2 offers
Logitech MX Keys Mini ND (920-010492)
£146.85
Compare Prices
2 offers
HP Bluetooth Foldable Keyboard
£139.75
Compare Prices
3 offers
Corsair Vanguard 96 Wireless
£209.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
HP 960 Ergonomic Wireless Keyboard IT (7E755AA#ABZ)
prodImage
£172.08
Shipping: Free
Electronic_System
prodImage
£174.38
Shipping: £57.79
youritdelivered
prodImage
£217.15
Shipping: Free
Stuff-uk
prodImage
£231.93
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel