Apple Magic Keyboard with Touch ID and Numeric Keypad NO (MXK73H/A)

Manufacturer: Apple
from £179.15to £202.762 offersManufacturer: Apple
• Keyboard Connector: Bluetooth
• Magic Keyboard with Touch ID for secure logins and purchases
• Precise typing thanks to extended layout and navigation keys
• Full-sized arrow keys for comfortable gaming
• Numeric keypad ideal for spreadsheets and financial applications
• Wireless with rechargeable battery for up to one month of use
• Automatic pairing with Mac for instant readiness
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Apple Magic Keyboard with Touch ID and Numeric Keypad NO (MXK73H/A)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Apple Magic. Connectivity Technology: Wired & Wireless Device Interface: Usb + B MXK73H/A
Apple Magic. Connectivity Technology: Wired & Wireless Device Interface: Usb + B, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Keyboards, Mice & Pointers > Keyboards & Keypads
prodImage
£179.15
Shipping: Free
Apple Magic keyboard Universal USB + Bluetooth QWERTY Norwegian White MXK73H/A
Magic Keyboard is available with Touch ID. providing fast. easy and secure authentication for logins and to unlock your Mac.Magic Keyboard with Touch ID and Numeric Keypad delivers a remarkably comfortable and precise typing experience. It features an extended layout. with document navigation controls for quick scrolling and full-size arrow keys. which are great for gaming. The numeric keypad is also ideal for spreadsheets and finance applications. It’s wireless and features a rechargeable battery that will power your keyboard for about a month or more between charges. It pairs automatically with your Mac. so you can get to work straightaway.It features a USB-C port and includes a woven USB-C Charge Cable that lets you pair and charge by connecting to a USB-C port on your Mac. so you can charge all of your favorite devices with just a single cable.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£202.76
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Magic Keyboard with Touch ID for secure logins and purchases
Precise typing thanks to extended layout and navigation keys
Full-sized arrow keys for comfortable gaming
Numeric keypad ideal for spreadsheets and financial applications
Wireless with rechargeable battery for up to one month of use
Automatic pairing with Mac for instant readiness
Specifications
Keyboard Connector:Bluetooth

Price History

1M
Apple Magic Keyboard with Touch ID and Numeric Keypad NO (MXK73H/A)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Apple

Apple Pencil Pro
£89.99
Apple Pencil ProCompare 15 Prices
Apple Pencil (2nd Generation)
£69.99
Apple Pencil (2nd Generation)Compare 25 Prices
Apple Pencil USB-C (MUWA3ZM/A)
£54.99
Apple Pencil USB-C (MUWA3ZM/A)Compare 11 Prices
Apple Magic Mouse
£54.28
Apple Magic MouseCompare 16 Prices
Apple Magic Mouse 2024 (MXK53Z/A)
£59.95
Apple Magic Mouse 2024 (MXK53Z/A)Compare 24 Prices
Apple Magic Mouse 3 (MK2E3Z/A)
£52.50
Apple Magic Mouse 3 (MK2E3Z/A)Compare 7 Prices
Apple Magic Trackpad (MXK93Z/A)
£91.99
Apple Magic Trackpad (MXK93Z/A)Compare 12 Prices
Apple Magic Trackpad (MXKA3Z/A)
£99.00
Apple Magic Trackpad (MXKA3Z/A)Compare 12 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Logitech G PRO X 60 Lightspeed
£179.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Logitech MX Mechanical US (920-010757)
£173.35
Compare Prices
3 offers
HP Bluetooth Foldable Keyboard
£139.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
ASUS ROG Falchion Ace
£199.70
Compare Prices
3 offers
HyperX Alloy Rise 75 Wireless
£159.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Corsair Vanguard 96 Wireless
£209.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Logitech G PRO X 60 Lightspeed US (920-011911)
£210.46
Compare Prices
2 offers
Logitech MX Keys S Plus
£146.55
Compare Prices
3 offers
youritdelivered
prodImage
£179.15
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£202.76
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel