Apple Pencil Pro

Price History
• Stylus
• Compatible with: Apple iPad Air 11" (M2), Apple iPad Air 13" (M2), Apple iPad Pro 11" (M4), Apple iPad Pro 13" (M4)
• Interfaces: Bluetooth
• Inductive charging function
• Magnetic, haptic feedback
• Dimensions: L16.6 cm
• Weight: 19.2 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Apple Pencil Pro
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

14 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
GENUINE APPLE PENCIL A2538 ORIGINAL STYLUS PEN MX2D3ZM/A
GENUINE APPLE PENCIL A2538 ORIGINAL STYLUS PEN, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Tablet & eBook Reader Accs > Styluses
prodImage
Β£80.00
Shipping: Free
Base price: Β£85.00 / Unit
Apple Pencil Pro
AppleΒ PencilΒ Pro adds even more magical capabilities to help bring your ideas to life. Advanced features like squeeze, barrel roll, and...
prodImage
Β£94.99
Shipping: Free
Apple Pencil Pro: Advanced Tools, Pixel-Perfect Precision, Tilt and Pressure Sensitivity, and Industry-Leading Low Latency for Note-Taking, Drawing and Art. Attaches, Charges and Pairs Magnetically. B0D3J7CKFR
WHY APPLE PENCIL PRO β€” Apple Pencil Pro is loaded with intuitive features for ultimate creative control. Gestures and haptics allow you to seamlessly create without missing a beat. And Apple Pencil Pro features pixel-perfect precision, tilt and pressure sensitivity, and low latency. Attaches magnetically for wireless pairing and charging. COMPATIBILITY β€” Apple Pencil Pro works with iPad Pro 13-inch (M4), iPad Pro 11-inch (M4), iPad Air 13-inch (M2), iPad Air 11-inch (M2) and iPad mini (A17 Pro). ADVANCED TOOLS β€” Apple Pencil Pro gives you ultimate creative control. Use gestures like squeeze and barrel roll to access tools, change brushes and create strokes without missing a beat. Haptics allow you to feel shapes snap into place, and more. Use Apple Pencil hover on iPad Pro (M4), iPad Air (M2) and iPad mini (A17 Pro) to preview your mark before you make it. And now you can use Find My to locate your Apple Pencil Pro. EASY AND NATURAL β€” Apple Pencil Pro does it all with pixel-perfect precision, tilt and pressure sensitivity, and low latency. Featuring a flat edge, Apple Pencil Pro allows you to change tools with just the tap of a finger. Apple Pencil Pro attaches, charges and pairs magnetically. TRANSFORMS IPAD INTO A CANVAS β€” Draw, sketch, colour, take notes and mark up documents. Use built-in apps like Notes and Freeform, or choose from over a million more apps available on the App Store. And for pros, use Apple Pencil hover on iPad Pro (M4), iPad Air (M2) and iPad mini (A17 Pro) to preview your mark before you make it. WHAT’S IN THE BOX β€” Apple Pencil Pro
prodImage
Β£114.00
Shipping: Free
APPLE Pencil Pro, White 10264752
From jotting down notes to creating digital masterpieces, Apple Pencil Pro lets you do it all. The super-low latency and pixel-perfect precision give you the fidelity you need to focus on fine details. You can squeeze the Pencil to quickly bring up different tools, colours and other options. To change the angle of your brush, you can just roll the Pencil between your fingers. It doesn't get more intuitive than that. And the new Haptic feedback gives you a reassuring tap to confirm your actions. Good to know - It supports Apple Pencil hover, so you can see your cursor before you touch the screen - You can simply double-tap to switch between your most used tools, like a pen and eraser - ItΒ snaps magneticallyΒ to the side of your iPad, where it automatically charges - Misplaced your Pencil Pro? You can track it down using the Find My app, so it won't be lost for long
"1 to 3 days"
prodImage
Β£114.00
Β£119.99
Shipping: Β£5.99
with shipping: Β£5.99
Apple Pencil Pro MX2D3ZM/A
Apple Pencil Pro adds even more magical capabilities to help bring your ideas to life. New advanced features make marking up. taking notes. and creating a masterpiece more intuitive than ever.Squeeze. Apple Pencil Pro can sense when you squeeze it and brings up a new palette. so you can quickly switch tools. line weights. and colors.Barrel roll. A new gyroscope allows you to rotate Apple Pencil Pro for precise control of shaped pen and brush tools.Haptic feedback. A custom haptic engine provides precise feedback that you can feel. When you squeeze or double‑tap. you’ll feel a light pulse confirming the action.Apple Pencil hover.ΒΉ Preview exactly where your Apple Pencil will touch down on your display and see a virtual shadow of your tool. So you can write. sketch. and illustrate with even greater precision.Double tap. Quickly switch between tools. like a pen and eraser. with a double tap on Apple Pencil.And if you misplace Apple Pencil Pro while you’re out and about or at home. you can easily locate it in the Find My app. Apple Pencil Pro attaches. pairs. and charges magnetically on the side of your iPad.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
Β£115.09
Shipping: Free
Apple Pencil Pro 2024 5810020
Apple Pencil Pro adds even more magical capabilities to help bring your ideas to life. New advanced features make marking up, taking notes, and creating a masterpiece more intuitive than ever. Squeeze - Apple Pencil Pro can sense when you squeeze it and brings up a new palette so you can quickly switch tools, line weights, and colours, thanks to a new sensor. Barrel Roll - A new gyroscope allows you to rotate the Apple Pencil Pro for precise control of shaped pen and brush tools. Haptic Feedback - A custom haptic engine provides feedback that you can feel. When you squeeze or double-tap, a light pulse confirms the action. Apple Pencil hover. Preview exactly where your Apple Pencil will touch down on your display. So you can write, sketch, and illustrate with even greater precision. Double-Tap - Quickly switch between tools, like a pen and eraser, with a double tap. And if you misplace Apple Pencil Pro while you're out and about or at home, you can easily locate it in the Find My app. Apple Pencil Pro attaches, pairs, and charges magnetically on the side of your iPad. Compatibility - iPad Models - iPad Pro 13-inch (M4), iPad Pro 11-inch (M4), iPad Air 13-inch (M2), iPad Air 11-inch (M2). Manufacturer's 1 year guarantee. EAN: 195949573125.
3 to 5 day
prodImage
Β£129.00
Shipping: Free
Apple Pencil Pro (2024 New) for iPad Air/iPad Pro
Unleash your creativity with the Apple Pencil Pro, the ultimate digital writing and drawing instrument. Designed for the latest iPad Air and iPad Pro models, it introduces revolutionary features that redefine precision. A simple squeeze gesture brings up tools, line weights, and colors instantly. The barrel roll function uses a built-in gyroscope to give you precise control over shaped brushes and pens.Experience tactile interaction like never before, as the custom haptic engine provides responsive feedback for your actions. The new hover functionality allows you to preview your stroke before you even touch the screen, ensuring impeccable accuracy. With seamless magnetic pairing, charging, and storage, it effortlessly attaches to your compatible iPad. Never lose your Pencil again, thanks to integrated Find My support. The Apple Pencil Pro delivers an unparalleled, intuitive experience for artists, designers, and note-takers, offering pressure sensitivity, tilt recognition, and a stunningly natural feel to make your ideas a reality.
2 days
prodImage
Β£129.00
Shipping: Free
Apple Pencil Pro - White 101295
Apple Pencil Pro MX2D3ZM/A Pen in White
Next Day
prodImage
Β£130.00
Shipping: Free
Apple Pencil Pro MX2D3ZM/A Pen - White
3 to 5 day
prodImage
Β£130.00
Shipping: Free
Apple Pencil Pro MX2D3QN/A
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
Β£168.78
Shipping: Free
Apple Pencil Pro (2nd Generation) Mid 2023 MX2D3AM/A
Product Information Overview Apple Pencil Pro adds even more magical capabilities to help bring your ideas to life. New advanced features...
prodImage
Β£169.99
Shipping: Free
Apple Pencil Pro Advanced Tools Pixel Perfect Precision Tilt and Pressure Sensitivity 68f89a630ca778b9f27d9469
Pencil Pro Advanced Tools Pixel Perfect Precision Tilt and Pressure Sensitivity, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Keyboards, Mice & Pointers > Graphics Tablets/Boards & Pens
prodImage
Β£175.76
Shipping: Free
APPLE PENCIL PRO
APPLEPENCILPRO
prodImage
Β£203.17
Shipping: Free
Apple Pencil Pro MX2D3QN/A
Apple Pencil Pro adds even more magical capabilities to help bring your ideas to life. New advanced features make marking up, taking notes, and...
prodImage
Β£332.81
Β£339.31
Shipping: Β£6.50
with shipping: Β£6.50
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:L16.6 cm
Weight:19.2 g
Specifications
Compatible with:Apple iPad Air 11" (M2), Apple iPad Air 13" (M2), Apple iPad Pro 11" (M4), Apple iPad Pro 13" (M4)
Interfaces:Bluetooth
Inductive charging function
Magnetic, haptic feedback

Price History

1M 3M
Apple Pencil Pro
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

18 Reviews

Latest
Super πŸ‘
Autor: Otto.de Customer
|
02/06/2025
|
πŸ‘πŸ‘πŸ‘πŸ‘πŸ‘πŸ‘πŸ‘πŸ‘πŸ‘πŸ‘πŸ‘πŸ‘πŸ‘πŸ‘πŸ‘πŸ‘πŸ‘πŸ‘πŸ‘πŸ‘πŸ‘πŸ‘πŸ‘πŸ‘πŸ‘πŸ‘
Great - just exactly what I was expectin...
Autor: Ebay.de Customer
|
21/05/2025
|
Great - just exactly what I was expecting. Item in amazing condition. Thank you
Great addition to any iPad
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
17/05/2025
|
This is a great addition to any iPad in my opinion. I use this with various note taking apps and it’s so intuitive and easy to use, fast charging, and such good build quality. It is very expensive but then Apple products often...View More are higher price than usual. I think it is fair value for money though. It connects extremely easily and is so easy to hold and use with a nice grip and texture. I’m surprised at how durable and scratch resistant it is too. The magnet strength is awesome and it clings toView Less
Apple Pencil pro
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
11/05/2025
|
Expensive but worth the cost
Apple Pencils.
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
01/05/2025
|
These Pencils are so useful and always ready when needed. πŸ‘ŒπŸ»
With reviews from

Apple Pencil Pro Review Summary

4.4out of 5
Based on 18 reviews
5
14
4
1
3
1
2
1

More from Apple

Apple Magic Mouse 3 (MK2E3Z/A)
Β£49.99
Apple Magic Mouse 3 (MK2E3Z/A)Compare 3 Prices
Apple Pencil (2nd Generation)
Β£71.95
Apple Pencil (2nd Generation)Compare 13 Prices
Apple Magic Mouse 2024 (MXK53Z/A)
Β£64.90
Apple Magic Mouse 2024 (MXK53Z/A)Compare 12 Prices
Apple Magic Keyboard (MXCL3D/A)
Β£100.21
Apple Magic Keyboard (MXCL3D/A)Compare 1 Prices
Apple Pencil 1st Generation (MK0C2ZM/A)
Β£89.99
Apple Pencil 1st Generation (MK0C2ZM/A)Compare 1 Prices
Apple Magic Mouse
Β£55.98
Apple Magic MouseCompare 19 Prices
Apple Magic Trackpad 3
Β£89.99
Apple Magic Trackpad 3Compare 5 Prices
Apple Pencil Pro
phoneloop
prodImage
Β£80.00
Shipping: Free
Base price: Β£85.00 / Unit
prodImage
Β£94.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
Β£114.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
Β£114.00
Shipping: Β£5.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel