Logitech Crayon

Manufacturer: Logitech
Logitech Crayon
from £29.99to £128.518 offersManufacturer: Logitech
• Digital input pen
• Compatible with: iPad mini (5th–6th generation), iPad Air (3rd–4th generation), iPad (6th–9th generation), iPad Pro 11" (1st–3rd generation), iPad Pro 12.9" (3rd–5th generation)
• Battery type: Li-ion
• Dimensions: W12 mm x D8 mm x L163 Millimetre
• Weight: 20 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Logitech Crayon
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

8 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Logitech Crayon Digital Pencil Orange For Apple IPad (LIGHTNING) 914000034
Logitech Crayon Digital Pencil Orange For Apple IPad (LIGHTNING), Computers/Tablets & Networking > Tablet & eBook Reader Accs > Styluses
prodImage
£29.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £29.99 / Unit
Logitech 914-000034 Crayon Digital Pencil for all iPads (2018 Releases and Later) with Apple Pencil Technology, Anti-Roll Design, and Dynamic Smart Tip, Silver/Orange 914-000034-N
For any iPad (2018 releases or later), iOS updated to 12.2 and above Uses Apple Pencil technology so you can write and draw naturally without fear of missing a single line or detail, or convert your hand-writing to text with Scribble Need a thicker or thinner line Just tilt and the smart tip adjusts line weight automatically Logitech Crayon connects to iPad instantly. You just turn on and draw. No complex device pairing or other delays required. Need a thicker or thinner line Just tilt - the smart tip adjusts line weight automatically Crayon delivers precise and fast input with hundreds of indispensable Apple pencil supported apps and the list is growing bigger every day Logitech Crayon stays where you put it down. Throw it in a bag or stick it in your pocket assured that Logitech Crayon is tough enough to go anywhere you do Logitech Crayon gets up to 7.5 hrs of writing time from a single charge Go right ahead and rest your palm on the screen while you write. Palm Rejection Technology lets you enjoy natural hand placement while using Logitech Crayon. Draw and write comfortably for extended periods of time
prodImage
£49.99
Shipping: Free
Logitech Crayon Silver 914-000052
Logitech Crayon Silver 914-000052, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Tablet & eBook Reader Accs > Cases, Covers, Keyboard Folios
prodImage
£49.99
Shipping: Free
LOGITECH Crayon Smart Pencil - Silver & Orange, Silver 10188631
Top features:- Use all your favourite apps with Apple Penciltechnology inside- Responsive and intuitive - write and drawnaturally with perfect...
prodImage
£56.47
Shipping: Free
LOGITECH Crayon Digital Pencil for iPad - Silver & Orange, Orange,Silver/Grey 10188631
The Logitech Crayon is a digital pencil that works seamlessly with all iPads. It uses Apple Pencil technology, so your writing and drawing feel natural and precise. Tilt the Crayon to adjust line thickness and use Scribble to convert handwriting to text. No complicated pairing - just turn it on and start drawing. Good to know - A single charge gives you up to 7.5 hours of writing - that's a full work day - It's got flat sides that make it comfy to hold and it won't be rolling off your desk
"1 to 3 days"
prodImage
£59.97
Shipping: Free
Logitech Crayon 914-000052
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£73.52
Shipping: Free
Logitech Crayon 914-000034
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£80.64
Shipping: Free
Logitech Crayon Digital Pencil for iPad Pro 12.9-Inch (3rd & 4th Gen), iPad Pro 11-Inch (1st & 2nd Gen), iPad (6th, 7th & 8th Gen), iPad Air (3rd & 4th Gen), iPad Mini 5, iOS 12.2 and Above — Grey AMZRUK20959988811
For any iPad (2018 or later versions), iOS updated to 12.2 and above Use Apple Pencil technology so you can write and draw naturally without fear of missing a single line or detail, or turn your handwriting into text with Scribble Need a thicker or thinner line? Simply tilt and the smart tip adjusts line weight automatically Logitech Crayon connects to iPad instantly. Just turn on and draw. No complex device pairing or other delays required. Need a thicker or thinner line? Simply tilt: smart tip adjusts line weight automatically Crayon delivers accurate and fast input with hundreds of indispensable Apple Pencil compatible apps and the list grows every day! Logitech Crayon stays where you put it. Throw it in a bag or stick it in your pocket making sure the Logitech crayon is durable enough to go anywhere you go! Logitech Crayon gets up to 7.5 hours of writing time on a single charge Use FSC certified paper for responsible packaging
prodImage
£128.51
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W12 mm x D8 mm x L163 Millimetre
Weight:20 g
Specifications
Compatible with:iPad mini (5th–6th generation), iPad Air (3rd–4th generation), iPad (6th–9th generation), iPad Pro 11" (1st–3rd generation), iPad Pro 12.9" (3rd–5th generation)
Battery type: Li-ion

Price History

1M 3M
Logitech Crayon
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Logitech

Logitech G29 Driving Force Racing Wheel
£212.56
Logitech G29 Driving Force Racing WheelCompare 13 Prices
Logitech MX Master 4
£100.00
Logitech MX Master 4Compare 15 Prices
Logitech Wireless Mouse M705
£29.75
Logitech Wireless Mouse M705Compare 36 Prices
Logitech MX Keys Mini
£137.66
Logitech MX Keys MiniCompare 2 Prices
Logitech G502 LIGHTSPEED
£82.99
Logitech G502 LIGHTSPEEDCompare 14 Prices
Logitech MX Master 2S
£64.47
Logitech MX Master 2SCompare 28 Prices
Logitech G Bundle for Heavy Machinery
£159.97
Logitech G Bundle for Heavy MachineryCompare 2 Prices
Logitech MX Master 3S for Business
£89.99
Logitech MX Master 3S for BusinessCompare 8 Prices
Logitech Ergo M575
£28.99
Logitech Ergo M575Compare 31 Prices
Logitech Wireless Presenter R400
£24.99
Logitech Wireless Presenter R400Compare 18 Prices

Similar Priced Products

HP Active Pen G3 (6SG43AA)
£30.00
Compare Prices
11 offers
Samsung EJ-PT730
£25.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Lenovo ThinkPad Pen Pro 2 (4X80K32538)
£25.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
HP Active Pen with App Launch (T4Z24AA)
£35.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
HP Tilt Pen (2MY21AA)
£34.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Logitech Crayon
lupax_89
prodImage
£29.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £29.99 / Unit
prodImage
£49.99
Shipping: Free
saversz
prodImage
£49.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£56.47
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel