Logitech MX Master 4 for Business

Manufacturer: Logitech
Logitech MX Master 4 for Business
from £119.35to £225.215 offersManufacturer: Logitech
• Mouse
• Mouse Type: Laser
• Mouse Connector: Bluetooth, Radio, USB adapter
• Number of Keys: 8
• Sampling Rate: 8,000 dpi
• Onboard Storage: Yes
• Mouse Sensor: Logitech Darkfield 8K
• Bluetooth Version: 5.1
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Logitech MX Master 4 for Business
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Logitech MX Master 4 for Business, Wireless Mouse with Quiet Clicks, 8K DPI, MagSpeed Scrolling, Logi Bolt Receiver, Bluetooth, Actions Ring, Haptics, USB-C Charging – Graphite B0FJ8C1C1W
Enhanced Connectivity: Includes a Logi Bolt USB-C receiver and new radio chip for 2x more powerful connectivity(1) with fully encrypted, FIPS-compliant connections for top-tier security High-quality, durable materials: This Logitech MX Master office mouse offers improved stain resistance(1) and is easier to clean, so you can keep it looking good for longer Tracks on any surface: Stop on a pixel every time with the 8K DPI Darkfield laser sensor; track with precision, even on glass(2) with this darkfield mouse MagSpeed scrolling: Glide through 1,000 lines per second or scroll line-by-line with pixel-perfect precision — experience effortless control with this advanced mouse Quiet, focused work: Quiet Click technology reduces click noise by 90%(3), creating one less distraction so you and your work neighbors can focus on work Fast access to tools: Actions Ring (4) enables instant commands at the push of a button; switch devices quickly with Easy-Switch, making this multi-device mouse ideal for seamless multitasking Precision you can feel: Customise app-specific haptic feedback via Logi Options+(5) for precise controls; receive gentle haptic reminders for battery and connectivity updates Easier to recycle: Sets a new standard for recycling with a design that makes it easier for recycling facilities to disassemble it into its different components
prodImage
£119.35
Shipping: Free
Logitech MX Master 4 for Business, Wireless Mouse with Quiet Clicks, 8K DPI, MagSpeed Scrolling, Logi Bolt Receiver, Bluetooth, Actions Ring, Haptics, USB-C Charging – Graphite B0FJ8C1C1W
Enhanced Connectivity: Includes a Logi Bolt USB-C receiver and new radio chip for 2x more powerful connectivity(1) with fully encrypted, FIPS-compliant connections for top-tier security High-quality, durable materials: This Logitech MX Master office mouse offers improved stain resistance(1) and is easier to clean, so you can keep it looking good for longer Tracks on any surface: Stop on a pixel every time with the 8K DPI Darkfield laser sensor; track with precision, even on glass(2) with this darkfield mouse MagSpeed scrolling: Glide through 1,000 lines per second or scroll line-by-line with pixel-perfect precision — experience effortless control with this advanced mouse Quiet, focused work: Quiet Click technology reduces click noise by 90%(3), creating one less distraction so you and your work neighbors can focus on work Fast access to tools: Actions Ring (4) enables instant commands at the push of a button; switch devices quickly with Easy-Switch, making this multi-device mouse ideal for seamless multitasking Precision you can feel: Customise app-specific haptic feedback via Logi Options+(5) for precise controls; receive gentle haptic reminders for battery and connectivity updates Easier to recycle: Sets a new standard for recycling with a design that makes it easier for recycling facilities to disassemble it into its different components
prodImage
£127.11
Shipping: Free
Logitech MX Master 4 for Business - Graphite 910-007617
MX Master 4 for Business. our flagship mouse for business professionals. combines premium design with advanced features and enhanced connectivity. Highlights include an 8K DPI Darkfield laser sensor. Quiet Click technology. MagSpeed scrolling. a new Actions Ring(4). and haptic feedback to empower productivity. The advanced radio chip. optimized antenna placement. and Logi Bolt USB-C receiver provide 2x more powerful connectivity(1) to improve performance in congested wireless environments. From its ergonomic silhouette made for better hand support. to its side scroll wheel that responds naturally to thumb movement. MX Master 4 is thoughtfully designed to provide a comfortable user experience.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£134.90
Shipping: Free
Logitech 910-007617 MX Master 4 - GRAPHITE
Logitech 910-007617 MX Master 4 - GRAPHITE, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Keyboards, Mice & Pointers > Mice, Trackballs & Touchpads
prodImage
£148.65
Shipping: Free
Logitech MX Master 4 for Business Wireless Mouse, MX Keys for Business Wireless Keyboard with Logi Bolt Receiver, Bluetooth, USB-C Charging, Quiet Clicks, Windows/Mac/Chrome/Linux,QWERTY UK -Graphite B0G1B7XNJ3
Durable and stain-resistant: Crafted with silicone, the MX Master 4 Bluetooth wireless mouse resists stains, while Perfect Stroke keys on MX Keys Bluetooth keyboard deliver confident, responsive typing Secure and strong connectivity: The Logi Bolt receiver included on both devices ensures encrypted connections, and the Logitech MX mouse features a new radio chip for 2X more powerful wireless performance (1) Tracks on any surface: Stop on a pixel every time with the 8K DPI Darkfield laser sensor; track with precision, even on glass with this darkfield mouse (2) Custom backlit keyboard: MX Keys automatically illuminates as your hands approach, with adjustable lighting via Logi Options (3) for comfortable typing in any environment Haptic feedback for control: Experience app-specific haptic customizations with the MX Master 4 via Logi Options (3), plus gentle reminders for battery and connection updates Fluid typing experience: A laptop-like keyboard with spherically dished keys shaped for your fingertips; experience fast, fluid, and precise typing on this wireless keyboard Multi-platform performance: Compatible with Windows, MacOS, ChromeOS, and Linux (4), easily monitor both devices via Logitech Sync (5) for streamlined workflows Made with recycled plastic: Includes certified post-consumer recycled plastic
prodImage
£225.21
£229.70
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W88.4 mm x H50.8 mm x D128.2 mm
Weight:150 g
Specification
Onboard Storage:Yes
Mouse Type:Laser
Mouse Sensor:Logitech Darkfield 8K
Mouse Connector:Bluetooth, Radio, USB adapter
Bluetooth Version:5.1
Number of Keys:8
Sampling Rate:8,000 dpi
Scroll Wheel:Yes
Battery Indicator:Yes
Power Supply:Battery

Price History

1M 3M
Logitech MX Master 4 for Business
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Logitech

Logitech G29 Driving Force Racing Wheel
£212.56
Logitech G29 Driving Force Racing WheelCompare 13 Prices
Logitech Wireless Mouse M705
£29.75
Logitech Wireless Mouse M705Compare 36 Prices
Logitech MX Keys Mini
£137.66
Logitech MX Keys MiniCompare 2 Prices
Logitech G502 LIGHTSPEED
£82.90
Logitech G502 LIGHTSPEEDCompare 14 Prices
Logitech MX Master 2S
£64.47
Logitech MX Master 2SCompare 28 Prices
Logitech MX Master 3S
£68.99
Logitech MX Master 3SCompare 29 Prices
Logitech Ergo M575
£28.99
Logitech Ergo M575Compare 34 Prices
Logitech G Bundle for Heavy Machinery
£159.97
Logitech G Bundle for Heavy MachineryCompare 2 Prices
Logitech MX Master 3S for Mac
£54.99
Logitech MX Master 3S for MacCompare 17 Prices
Logitech G213 Prodigy
£61.37
Logitech G213 ProdigyCompare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

3Dconnexion CadMouse Pro Wireless
£119.99
Compare Prices
11 offers
BakkerElkhuizen HandShoeMouse Wireless, right
£121.88
Compare Prices
5 offers
Logitech MX Master 3
£115.50
Compare Prices
5 offers
ASUS ROG Keris II Origin
£124.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Roccat Kone XP Air
£128.50
Compare Prices
2 offers
Corsair Scimitar Elite Wireless SE
£112.00
Compare Prices
12 offers
Razer Viper V2 Pro (RZ01-04390200-R3G1)
£126.96
Compare Prices
3 offers
ASUS ROG Spatha X
£99.95
Compare Prices
10 offers
Logitech MX Master 4 for Mac
£109.99
Compare Prices
11 offers
Logitech MX Master 4 for Business
Amazon EU
prodImage
£119.35
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£127.11
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£134.90
Shipping: Free
youritdelivered
prodImage
£148.65
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel