3DConnexion CadMouse Wireless

Manufacturer: 3DConnexion
3DConnexion CadMouse Wireless
from £65.48to £139.409 offersManufacturer: 3DConnexion
• Mouse
• Mouse Type: Optical
• Mouse Connector: Radio, USB
• Number of Keys: 7
• Sampling Rate: 7,200 dpi
• Scroll Wheel: Yes
• Suitable for Left-handers: No
• Power Supply: USB-C
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
3DConnexion CadMouse Wireless
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

9 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
3Dconnexion CadMouse Compact Wireless (Compact Mouse, Optical, Wireless, USB-C, Right-Handed, Black) B0CGKKG6DR
7 buttons (including middle mouse button, 5 programmable buttons) Compact, ergonomic shape High-resolution, energy-saving optical sensor Triple connectivity: universal receiver, Bluetooth or USB cable Rechargeable battery with up to 2 months battery life
prodImage
£65.48
Shipping: Free
3Dconnexion CadMouse Compact Wireless (USB-C) 3DX-700118
The 3Dconnexion CadMouse Compact Wireless is developed for top-level wireless performance in a conveniently compact body. L ightweight and agile. it is especially suited for design and engineering professionals who prefer to use a compact form factor and want devices that are particularly suitable for mobile workstyles. Featuring advanced ergonomics. superior comfort and a redesigned mouse wheel. the wireless mouse guarantees ideal sensitivity. reactivity. and precise control which provide a seamless professional experience. With up to two months of use without charging*. triple connectivity and a tailor-made carry case.CadMouse Compact Wireless is for users desiring reliable wireless technology and ergonomics in their on-the-go working experience.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£68.22
Shipping: Free
3Dconnexion 3D Connexion CadMouse Compact Wireless Professional Mouse 3DX-700118
3D Connexion CadMouse Compact Wireless Professional Mouse, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Keyboards, Mice & Pointers > Mice, Trackballs & Touchpads
prodImage
£73.35
Shipping: Free
3Dconnexion CadMouse Compact Wireless - USB-C - Right-Handed - Black - 7200DPI
3Dconnexion CadMouse Compact Wireless - USB-C - Right-Handed - Black - 7200DPI, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Keyboards, Mice & Pointers > Mice, Trackballs & Touchpads
prodImage
£74.95
Shipping: Free
Base price: £74.95 / Unit
3Dconnexion CadMouse Compact Wireless 3DX-700118
...
prodImage
£81.99
Shipping: Free
3Dconnexion Cadmouse Compact Wireless
CadmouseCompactWireless
prodImage
£139.40
Shipping: Free
More offers
3Dconnexion CadMouse Compact Wireless, 7 buttons (5 Programmable), 7200dpi, PTFE 3DX-700118
3Dconnexion CadMouse Compact Wireless, 7 buttons (5 Programmable), 7200dpi, PTFE, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Keyboards, Mice & Pointers > Mice, Trackballs & Touchpads
prodImage
£75.60
Shipping: Free
‎3Dconnexion 3Dconnexion CadMouse Compact Wireless Optical Mouse USB-C Right Handed Matte Bla ‎3DX-700118
3Dconnexion CadMouse Compact Wireless Optical Mouse USB-C Right Handed Matte Bla, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Keyboards, Mice & Pointers > Mice, Trackballs & Touchpads
prodImage
£91.58
Shipping: Free
3Dconnexion CadMouse Compact Wireless (Compact Mouse, Optical, Wireless,... 3DX-700118
3Dconnexion CadMouse Compact Wireless (Compact Mouse, Optical, Wireless,..., Computers/Tablets & Networking > Keyboards, Mice & Pointers > Keyboard & Mouse Bundles
prodImage
£109.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W67 mm x H38 mm x D110 mm
Weight:110 g
Specification
Mouse Type:Optical
Mouse Connector:Radio, USB
Number of Keys:7
Sampling Rate:7,200 dpi
Scroll Wheel:Yes
Suitable for Left-handers:No
Power Supply:USB-C

Price History

1M 3M
3DConnexion CadMouse Wireless
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from 3DConnexion

Similar Priced Products

Turtle Beach Burst II Pro
£65.35
Compare Prices
6 offers
Microsoft Surface Arc Mouse
£64.95
Compare Prices
44 offers
Keychron M6 Wireless
£64.50
Compare Prices
6 offers
HP 920 Ergonomic Wireless Mouse (6H1A4AA)
£74.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
Logitech MX Vertical
£64.43
Compare Prices
36 offers
Logitech MX Anywhere 3S
£64.42
Compare Prices
29 offers
NZXT Lift Elite Wireless
£50.95
Compare Prices
6 offers
3DConnexion CadMouse Wireless
prodImage
£65.48
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£68.22
Shipping: Free
alphacores
prodImage
£73.35
Shipping: Free
park_house_computers
prodImage
£74.95
Shipping: Free
Base price: £74.95 / Unit
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel