3DConnexion SpaceMouse Wireless Kit 2 Bluetooth

Manufacturer: 3DConnexion
3DConnexion SpaceMouse Wireless Kit 2 Bluetooth
from £239.99to £388.574 offersManufacturer: 3DConnexion
• 3D mouse
• Mouse Connector: Bluetooth, Radio, USB
• Number of Keys: 2
• Scroll Wheel: Yes
• Power Supply: Battery
• Set consisting of: mouse (CadMouse Compact Wireless), mousepad, carry cases
• Dimensions: W78 mm x H54 mm x D78 mm
• Weight: 450 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
3DConnexion SpaceMouse Wireless Kit 2 Bluetooth
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
3Dconnexion SpaceMouse Wireless Kit 2 B0D3HLDHFM
Lightweight and agile, the CadMouse Compact Wireless will let you experience ultimate comfort in a compact size. The advanced ergonomic design, and professional features such as the programmable middle mouse button, the smooth mouse wheel, the two thumb buttons and the radial menu button will increase not only your comfort, but also your workflow efficiency, wherever you choose to use your mouse. The CadMouse Pad Compact is designed to pair perfectly with your CadMouse Compact Wireless, ensuring a smooth and precise mouse movement. Its high-quality micro-textured surface enhances the tracking qualities of the optical sensor, and creates a greater connection between you and your cursor. Thanks to the compact size, you can easily take it with you no matter where you are working. Recognizing the need for flexibility, our devices offer you multiple connection options, so that you can choose the one that works best for you. Work wirelessly by using Bluetooth technology or the 3Dconnexion Universal Receiver, or connect your devices via cable, which will charge them at the same time. When you use the 3Dconnexion Universal Receiver, you can connect up to five wireless devices to just one small USB receiver. 3DxWare 10 provides a convenient single driver solution for the SpaceMouse Wireless, CadMouse Compact Wireless and all other 3Dconnexion products. Its easy-to-use, yet powerful user interface allows you to customize each product according to your needs and preferences
prodImage
£239.99
Shipping: Free
3Dconnexion SpaceMouse Wireless Kit 2 mouse Universal Right-hand RF Wi 3DX-700136
SpaceMouse Wireless Kit 2 – Bluetooth Edition is the travel-friendly. essential toolset for any professional.Increase workflow efficiency and comfort to a level that cannot be reached using a regular mouse and keyboard – in a fully portable format. With 3Dconnexion Universal Receiver. Bluetooth and USB-C connectivity. and convenient carry cases. this is the compact workflow booster for the office or on the move.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£248.94
Shipping: Free
3Dconnexion 3D Connexion SpaceMouse Wireless Kit 2 3DX-700136
3D Connexion SpaceMouse Wireless Kit 2, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Keyboards, Mice & Pointers > Mice, Trackballs & Touchpads
prodImage
£277.17
Shipping: Free
‎3Dconnexion 3Dconnexion SpaceMouse Wireless Kit 2 ‎3DX-700136
3Dconnexion SpaceMouse Wireless Kit 2, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Keyboards, Mice & Pointers > Mice, Trackballs & Touchpads
prodImage
£388.57
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W78 mm x H54 mm x D78 mm
Weight:450 g
Specification
Mouse Connector:Bluetooth, Radio, USB
Number of Keys:2
Scroll Wheel:Yes
Power Supply:Battery
Set consisting of: mouse (CadMouse Compact Wireless), mousepad, carry cases

Price History

1M 3M
3DConnexion SpaceMouse Wireless Kit 2 Bluetooth
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from 3DConnexion

3DConnexion SpaceMouse Pro
£313.15
3DConnexion SpaceMouse ProCompare 7 Prices
3DConnexion SpaceMouse Compact
£145.00
3DConnexion SpaceMouse CompactCompare 5 Prices
3DConnexion CadMouse Wireless
£65.48
3DConnexion CadMouse WirelessCompare 9 Prices
3DConnexion SpaceMouse Enterprise
£414.72
3DConnexion SpaceMouse EnterpriseCompare 6 Prices
3DConnexion Keyboard Pro with Numpad
£132.14
3DConnexion Keyboard Pro with NumpadCompare 2 Prices
3Dconnexion CadMouse Pro Wireless
£119.99
3Dconnexion CadMouse Pro WirelessCompare 11 Prices
3DConnexion CadMouse Pro (3DX-700080)
£105.24
3DConnexion CadMouse Pro (3DX-700080)Compare 4 Prices
3DConnexion SpaceMouse Wireless Kit 2 Bluetooth
prodImage
£239.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£248.94
Shipping: Free
alphacores
prodImage
£277.17
Shipping: Free
rarewaves-outlet
prodImage
£388.57
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel