Razer Naga V2 Pro

• Mouse
• Mouse Type: Optical
• Mouse Connector: Bluetooth, Radio, USB
• Number of Keys: 17
• Sampling Rate: 30,000 dpi
• Onboard Storage: Yes
• Mouse Sensor: PixArt PAW 3950 (Razer Focus Pro 30K)
• Scroll Wheel: Yes
Show all product details
Best Prices
Best Price
£164.99
Shipping: Free

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Razer Naga V2 Pro - MMO Wireless Gaming Mouse with HyperScroll Pro Wheel - 3 Swappable Side Plates (HyperSpeed Wireless, Focus Pro 30K Optical Sensor, Optical Mouse Switches Gen-3, Bluetooth) Black IT-CRGK-E9SQ
Absolute Adaptability and Control 3 swappable side plates for up to 19+1 programmable: The Razer Naga V2 Pro comes with a set of 12, 6 and 2-button magnetic side plates, allowing you adapt to any game genre with control of up to 19+1 programmable. Razer HyperScroll Pro Wheel Unlimited configuration and scroll feel: With adjustable tactility, resistance, and steps, create firmer, more distinct scrolls for precise weapon switching, or softer, smoother scrolls with multiple steps to easily spam inputs like jump. Razer HyperSpeed Wireless High-performance, low-latency gaming: With a connection 25% faster than any other wireless tech available, enjoy high-performance, low-latency competitive play that remains smooth and stable even in noisy wireless environments. Razer Focus Pro 30K Optical Sensor Best-in-class precision: Razer’s brand-new sensor provides flawless tracking performance on a wider variety of surfaces including glass—supported by intelligent functions for enhanced aim and control. Razer Optical Mouse Switches Gen-3 Unrivalled durability and speed: From an improved 90-million click lifecycle with zero double-clicking issues, to a blistering 0,2ms actuation with no debounce delay, enjoy reliability and speed that outshines all others. Versatile connectivity and Power Bluetooth as well as charging via USB-C and with compatible chargers: Up to 120 hours with HyperSpeed or 180 hours via Bluetooth. Rechargeable via USB-C, Razer Mouse Dock Pro or Razer wireless charging puck (both sold separately).
prodImage
£164.99
Shipping: Free
Razer Naga V2 Pro - MMO Wireless Gaming Mouse with HyperScroll Pro Wheel - 3 Swappable Side Plates (HyperSpeed Wireless, Focus Pro 30K Optical Sensor, Optical Mouse Switches Gen-3, Bluetooth) Black IT-CRGK-E9SQ
prodImage
£169.99
Shipping: Free
Razer Naga V2 Pro Wireless Mouse, Black, Right-Handed, Focus Pro Optical Sensor, RZ01-04400100-R3G1
Razer Naga V2 Pro Wireless Mouse, Black, Right-Handed, Focus Pro Optical Sensor,, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Keyboards, Mice & Pointers > Mice, Trackballs & Touchpads
prodImage
£197.46
Shipping: Free
Razer Naga V2 Pro - MMO Wireless Gaming Mouse with HyperScroll Pro Wheel - 3 Swappable Side Plates (HyperSpeed Wireless, Focus Pro 30K Optical Sensor
Absolute Adaptability and Control 3 swappable side plates for up to 19+1 programmable: The Razer Naga V2 Pro comes with a set of 12, 6 and 2-button...
prodImage
£263.63
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W75.5 mm x H43.5 mm x D119.5 mm
Weight:134 g
Specification
Onboard Storage:Yes
Mouse Type:Optical
Mouse Sensor:PixArt PAW 3950 (Razer Focus Pro 30K)
Mouse Connector:Bluetooth, Radio, USB
Number of Keys:17
Sampling Rate:30,000 dpi
Scroll Wheel:Yes
Mouse Lighting:LED RGB (Multi-Color)
Range:1.8 m
Suitable for Left-handers:No
Power Supply:Battery

Price History

1M 3M
Razer Naga V2 Pro
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Razer

Razer Wolverine V2 PRO
£147.00
Razer Wolverine V2 PROCompare 6 Prices
Razer Huntsman Mini
£71.24
Razer Huntsman MiniCompare 8 Prices
Razer Viper 8KHz
£47.49
Razer Viper 8KHzCompare 4 Prices
Razer Kitsune
£215.00
Razer KitsuneCompare 10 Prices
Razer Wolverine V3 Tournament Edition
£69.95
Razer Wolverine V3 Tournament EditionCompare 23 Prices
Razer Ornata V3
£59.00
Razer Ornata V3Compare 1 Prices
Razer Wolverine V3 Pro
£179.99
Razer Wolverine V3 ProCompare 16 Prices
Razer Naga Trinity
£74.57
Razer Naga TrinityCompare 1 Prices
Razer Pro Click V2 Vertical Edition
£109.99
Razer Pro Click V2 Vertical EditionCompare 5 Prices

Similar Priced Products

BakkerElkhuizen Evoluent D Wireless
£163.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Razer Viper V3 Pro Faker Edition
£169.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Steelseries Aerox 9 (62618)
£157.82
Compare Prices
3 offers
ASUS ROG Keris II Origin-KJP
£145.75
Compare Prices
6 offers
Razer Viper V4 Pro
£143.54
Compare Prices
8 offers
Razer DeathAdder V4 Pro
£129.99
Compare Prices
18 offers
ASUS ROG Harpe II Ace
£129.19
Compare Prices
20 offers
ASUS ROG Harpe Ace Extreme
£203.36
Compare Prices
5 offers
Razer Naga V2 Pro
Zaxetic
prodImage
£164.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£169.99
Shipping: Free
scancomputers_int
prodImage
£197.46
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£263.63
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel