Razer Kitsune

Manufacturer: Razer
Razer Kitsune
from £196.95to £307.554 offersManufacturer: Razer
• 4 precise motion buttons for direct gameplay
• Flat linear optical switches for fast inputs
• Slim, portable case for easy storage
• Cable clip and tournament lock for premium gameplay
• Removable aluminum cover for personalized style
• Powered by Razer Chroma RGB for customizable lighting
• Compatible with PS5™ and PC (Windows)
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Razer Kitsune
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Razer Kitsune - All-Button Optical Arcade Controller for PS5 and PC (Precise Quad Movement Button Layout, Razer Low-profile Linear Optical Switches, Slim, Portable Form Factor) Black ZJ-GUZF-THST
Precise Quad Movement Button Layout for superior control and optimal execution;By replacing a joystick with 4 movement buttons, enjoy clean, crisp play without the input errors of typical fight sticks—from instantly buffering a charge to flawlessly performing complex motions Razer Low-profile Linear Optical Switches for ultra-precise, ultra-responsive inputs;Featuring a shorter actuation height for greater response, the Razer Kitsune’s smooth, lightning-fast switches provide the speed and precision you need to maximize your footsies and whiff punishes Slim, Portable Form Factor for easy storage and setup;The Razer Kitsune’s leverless design can be easily stored in your backpack, while its detachable USB Type C cable removes the need for constant coiling or uncoiling when packing or setting up Cable Security Clasp and Tournament Lock Switch for uninterrupted tournament play; with a built-in lock to fasten the cable and a lock switch that disables non-essential buttons, secure your win in the heat of competition by eliminating accidental inputs and disconnections Removable Aluminium Top Plate to fit your style;from stunning Razer Customs vinyl wraps to creating your own via our downloadable template, simply unscrew the top plate and apply your desired design Powered by Razer Chroma RGB for extra fighting flair;With multiple color combinations and a suite of effects, customize the Razer Kitsune’s lighting to match your fighting style using a series of pre-loaded shortcuts
prodImage
£196.95
Shipping: Free
RAZER Kitsune All-Button Optical Arcade Controller 10261640
Take your fighting game skills to the next level with the Razer Kitsune - an all-button arcade controller thats faster and sharper than old-school joysticks. It ditches the joystick for 4 movement buttons, so you'll reduce mistakes you'd normally do with flight sticks and can pull off tricky moves easily. And its low-profile linear optical switches mean the buttons don't need to be pressed as far down. So, you react quicker in your footsies and whiff punishes.Good to know- The USB Type-C cable is detachable, so no hassles of coiling it- It easily slides into a backpack without taking up much room, thanks to its slim form factor- It saves you from accidental inputs and helps stay focused with the built-in lock for switches and the cable- The removable aluminium top plate lets you customise the look with Razer vinyl wraps or downloadable template- You can customize the RGB lighting to match your vibe or gaming setup
"1 to 3 days"
prodImage
£199.00
Shipping: Free
Razer Kitsune Black USB Special PC. PlayStation 5 RZ06-05020100-R3G1
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£299.89
Shipping: Free
Razer Kitsune All-Button Optical Arcade Controller Ps5/Pc RZ0605020100R3G1
Razer Kitsune All-Button Optical Arcade Controller Ps5/Pc, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Keyboards, Mice & Pointers > Keyboards & Keypads
prodImage
£307.55
Shipping: Free
Product Details
4 precise motion buttons for direct gameplay
Flat linear optical switches for fast inputs
Slim, portable case for easy storage
Cable clip and tournament lock for premium gameplay
Removable aluminum cover for personalized style
Powered by Razer Chroma RGB for customizable lighting
Compatible with PS5™ and PC (Windows)

Price History

1M 3M
Razer Kitsune
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Razer

Razer Viper V3 HyperSpeed
£59.99
Razer Viper V3 HyperSpeedCompare 7 Prices
Razer BlackWidow V3
£300.00
Razer BlackWidow V3Compare 1 Prices
Razer Wolverine V3 Tournament Edition
£64.95
Razer Wolverine V3 Tournament EditionCompare 18 Prices
Razer Basilisk V3 Pro 35K
£144.99
Razer Basilisk V3 Pro 35KCompare 21 Prices
Razer Huntsman Mini
£87.99
Razer Huntsman MiniCompare 5 Prices
Razer BlackWidow V4 75%
£124.00
Razer BlackWidow V4 75%Compare 13 Prices
Razer Viper 8KHz
£39.90
Razer Viper 8KHzCompare 12 Prices
Razer BlackWidow V3 Pro
£197.79
Razer BlackWidow V3 ProCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

ASUS ROG Raikiri II
£195.21
Compare Prices
4 offers
Thrustmaster TM Open Wheel Add-On
£180.22
Compare Prices
2 offers
Thrustmaster Eswap X2 Pro Controller
£210.77
Compare Prices
2 offers
Razer Wolverine V3 Pro 8K
£174.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Razer Raiju V3 Pro
£154.08
Compare Prices
12 offers
Razer Kitsune
Techno Plus Ltd
prodImage
£196.95
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£199.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£299.89
Shipping: Free
youritdelivered
prodImage
£307.55
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel