Razer Viper 8KHz

Price History
• Mouse
• Mouse Type: Optical
• Mouse Connector: USB
• Number of Keys: 7
• Sampling Rate: 20,000 dpi
• Mouse Sensor: PixArt PMW 3399 (Razer Focus+)
• Onboard Storage: Yes
• Scroll Wheel: Yes
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Razer Viper 8KHz
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Razer Viper 8K Hz Ambidextrous E-Sport Gaming Mouse with 8000 Hz HyperPolling RZ0103580100R3M1
Razer Viper 8K Hz Ambidextrous E-Sport Gaming Mouse with 8000 Hz HyperPolling, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Keyboards, Mice & Pointers > Mice, Trackballs & Touchpads
prodImage
£47.49
Shipping: Free
Razer Viper mouse Gaming Right-hand USB Type-A Optical 20000 DPI RZ01-03580100-R3M1
Razer™ 8000Hz HyperPolling Technology8x faster than any other gaming miceRazer™ Focus+ 20K DPI Optical Sensorfor cutting-edge precision2nd-gen Razer™ Optical Mouse Switchfor actuation at the speed of light71g lightweight designfor swift. effortless controlAdvanced On-board Memoryfor personalized settings wherever you goRazer™ Speedflex Cablefor minimal drag and fluid swipes
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£110.39
Shipping: Free
Razer Viper 8K Hz - Ambidextrous E-Sport Gaming Mouse with 8000 Hz HyperPolling Technology (Optical Focus + Sensor with 20K DPI, 2nd Gen Optical Mouse Switches, 71g Lightweight Design) ESL Ed. SF-GB-45404473275
Razer 8000Hz 8KHZ Technology 8x faster than any other gaming mice: With a true 8000Hz polling rate, the mouse can communicate its position and clicks to your PC at up to 8000 times a second—for near-zero input latency and a level of speed you’ve yet to experience. Razer Focus+ 20K DPI Optical Sensor for cutting-edge precision: With new intelligent functions such as motion sync and asymmetric cut-off, our sensor flawlessly tracks your movement with zero spinouts, allowing for crisp response and pixel-precise accuracy. 2nd-gen Razer Optical Mouse Switch for actuation at the speed of light: The improved polling rate maximizes the switches’ potential so that they register up to 8x faster —providing quick, clean execution for up to 70 million clicks with zero unintended double-clicking. 71g lightweight design for swift, effortless control: Its agile form factor is extremely easy to handle and comes at no compromise to its build strength, allowing for deft control that feels like a natural extension of your hand. Advanced On-board Memory for personalized settings wherever you go: Be ready to compete anywhere with up to 5 stored profiles that give you access to optimal keybind layouts, macros and double the inputs via the Razer Hypershift function. Razer Speedflex Cable for minimal drag and fluid swipes: Woven for greater flexibility and designed to produce minimal drag, you’ll be able to perform quicker, smoother swipes for tighter mouse control.
prodImage
£121.24
Shipping: Free
Razer VIPER 8K mouse Right-hand USB Type-A Optical 20000 DPI RZ01-03580100-R3M1
Viper 8KHz - Ambidextrous Wired Gaming Mouse
prodImage
£149.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W67 mm x H38 mm x D127 mm
Weight:71 g
Specification
Mouse Type:Optical
Mouse Sensor:PixArt PMW 3399 (Razer Focus+)
Mouse Connector:USB
Onboard Storage:Yes
Number of Keys:7
Sampling Rate:20,000 dpi
Scroll Wheel:Yes
Mouse Lighting:LED RGB (Multi-Color)
Cable Length:2.1 m
Suitable for Left-handers:Yes

Price History

1M 3M
Razer Viper 8KHz
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Razer

Razer Wolverine V2 PRO
£147.00
Razer Wolverine V2 PROCompare 6 Prices
Razer Naga V2 Pro
£164.99
Razer Naga V2 ProCompare 4 Prices
Razer Huntsman Mini
£71.24
Razer Huntsman MiniCompare 8 Prices
Razer Kitsune
£215.00
Razer KitsuneCompare 12 Prices
Razer Wolverine V3 Tournament Edition
£69.95
Razer Wolverine V3 Tournament EditionCompare 23 Prices
Razer Ornata V3
£59.00
Razer Ornata V3Compare 1 Prices
Razer Wolverine V3 Pro
£179.99
Razer Wolverine V3 ProCompare 16 Prices
Razer Pro Click V2 Vertical Edition
£119.18
Razer Pro Click V2 Vertical EditionCompare 5 Prices

Similar Priced Products

NZXT Lift 2 Ergo
£47.28
Compare Prices
2 offers
Logitech G403 Hero Gaming Mouse
£47.20
Compare Prices
6 offers
Logitech G502 Hero Special Edition
£40.73
Compare Prices
2 offers
Razer Mamba Elite
£47.79
Compare Prices
5 offers
Toshiba X20
£46.58
Compare Prices
2 offers
Logitech G502 X (910-006139)
£39.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Logitech G502 X (910-006146)
£49.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Glorious Model I 2 Wired
£44.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Kensington Orbit Scroll Ring Trackball
£49.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
Razer Viper 8KHz
trade-lists-uk
prodImage
£47.49
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£110.39
Shipping: Free
DELOVA LLC
prodImage
£121.24
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£149.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel