Logitech G403 Hero Gaming Mouse

Manufacturer: Logitech
Logitech G403 Hero Gaming Mouse
from £61.97to £132.6010 offersManufacturer: Logitech
• Gaming mouse
• Mouse Type: Optical
• Mouse Connector: USB
• Number of Keys: 6
• Sampling Rate: 16,000 dpi
• Onboard Storage: Yes
• Scroll Wheel: Yes
• Cable Length: 2.1 m
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Logitech G403 Hero Gaming Mouse
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

10 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Logitech G G403 HERO Gaming Mouse 910-005632
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£61.97
Shipping: Free
Logitech G403 HERO gaming mouse with HERO 25K DPI sensor, LIGHTSYNC RGB, light weight of 87g and optional 10g weight, PC/Mac - black MO-N-B07SCMTKGB-1-
Hero 16K sensor: next-generation optical Gaming sensor, with 1: 1 tracking, 400+ IPS and 100 - 16000 Max DPI sensitivity - Plus Zero smoothing, filtering or acceleration Light sync RGB: intelligent Full-spectrum lighting responds to In-Game action, audio and screen colour; customise lighting effects from 16.8M colours with G hub gaming Software, and sync across your other Logitech G computer and laptop accessories Supreme comfort and durability: G403 HERO is comfortably designed for gaming with a shape that's easy to grip and control, using good-quality materials, lightweight construction (87 g), rubber grips and a 10-g removable weight G hub: configure 6 programmable buttons to simplify In-Game actions, on-the-fly DPI shifting lets you program and switch between five sensitivity settings from 100 to 16 000 DPI, requires Logitech G Hub software Advanced gaming performance : Up to 8X faster than standard wired USB Windows or Mac mice with a 1-ms report rate, and spring button tensioning for better response with less force
prodImage
£64.99
Shipping: Free
Logitech G403 Hero Wired Gaming Mouse, Hero 16K Sensor, 16000 DPI, RGB Backlit Keys, Adjustable Weights, 6 Programmable Buttons, On-Board Memory, Braided Cable, PC/Mac/Laptop - Black (German) MO-N-B07S69F4HC
Hero 16K sensor: next-generation optical Gaming sensor, with 1: 1 tracking, 400+ IPS and 100 - 16000 Max DPI sensitivity - Plus Zero smoothing, filtering or acceleration Light sync RGB: intelligent Full-spectrum lighting responds to In-Game action, audio and screen colour; customise lighting effects from 16.8M colours with G hub gaming Software, and sync across your other Logitech G computer and laptop accessories Supreme comfort and durability: G403 HERO is comfortably designed for gaming with a shape that's easy to grip and control, using good-quality materials, lightweight construction (87 g), rubber grips and a 10-g removable weight G hub: configure 6 programmable buttons to simplify In-Game actions, on-the-fly DPI shifting lets you program and switch between five sensitivity settings from 100 to 16 000 DPI, requires Logitech G Hub software Advanced gaming performance : Up to 8X faster than standard wired USB Windows or Mac mice with a 1-ms report rate, and spring button tensioning for better response with less force
prodImage
£64.99
Shipping: Free
Logitech G G403 HERO Gaming Mouse 910-005633
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£68.70
Shipping: Free
Logitech G403 Hero Wired Gaming Mouse, Hero 16K Sensor, 16000 DPI, RGB Backlit 910005632
Logitech G403 Hero Wired Gaming Mouse, Hero 16K Sensor, 16000 DPI, RGB Backlit, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Keyboards, Mice & Pointers > Mice, Trackballs & Touchpads
prodImage
£79.87
Shipping: Free
LIKE-NEW Logitech G403 HERO Wired Gaming Mouse, HERO 25K Sensor, 25,60
Product Name: Logitech G403 HERO Wired Gaming Mouse, HERO 25K Sensor, 25,600 DPI, RGB Backlit Keys, Adjustable Weights, 6 Programmable Buttons,
prodImage
£124.07
Shipping: Free
Logitech 910-005632 Gaming Keyboard Black Wireless RGB Lighting 910005632
Logitech 910-005632 Gaming Keyboard Black Wireless RGB Lighting, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Keyboards, Mice & Pointers > Keyboards & Keypads
prodImage
£126.59
Shipping: Free
Logitech G403 Hero RGB Wired Gaming Mouse (West Europe Version)- Black
Ready to upgrade your gaming gear? The Logitech G403 HERO  RGB Wireless Gaming Mouse  is now equipped with the Hero 16K sensor which means...
prodImage
£132.60
Shipping: Free
More offers
Logitech G403 HERO gaming mouse with HERO 25K DPI sensor, LIGHTSYNC RGB, light weight of 87g and optional 10g weight, PC/Mac - black 81-7U3N-W7PM
Hero 16K sensor: next-generation optical Gaming sensor, with 1: 1 tracking, 400+ IPS and 100 - 16000 Max DPI sensitivity - Plus Zero smoothing, filtering or acceleration Light sync RGB: intelligent Full-spectrum lighting responds to In-Game action, audio and screen colour; customise lighting effects from 16.8M colours with G hub gaming Software, and sync across your other Logitech G computer and laptop accessories Supreme comfort and durability: G403 HERO is comfortably designed for gaming with a shape that's easy to grip and control, using good-quality materials, lightweight construction (87 g), rubber grips and a 10-g removable weight G hub: configure 6 programmable buttons to simplify In-Game actions, on-the-fly DPI shifting lets you program and switch between five sensitivity settings from 100 to 16 000 DPI, requires Logitech G Hub software Advanced gaming performance : Up to 8X faster than standard wired USB Windows or Mac mice with a 1-ms report rate, and spring button tensioning for better response with less force
prodImage
£64.99
Shipping: Free
Logitech G403 HERO gaming mouse with HERO 25K DPI sensor, LIGHTSYNC RGB, light weight of 87g and optional 10g weight, PC/Mac - black ID-6Q8H-4UTG
Hero 16K sensor: next-generation optical Gaming sensor, with 1: 1 tracking, 400+ IPS and 100 - 16000 Max DPI sensitivity - Plus Zero smoothing, filtering or acceleration Light sync RGB: intelligent Full-spectrum lighting responds to In-Game action, audio and screen colour; customise lighting effects from 16.8M colours with G hub gaming Software, and sync across your other Logitech G computer and laptop accessories Supreme comfort and durability: G403 HERO is comfortably designed for gaming with a shape that's easy to grip and control, using good-quality materials, lightweight construction (87 g), rubber grips and a 10-g removable weight G hub: configure 6 programmable buttons to simplify In-Game actions, on-the-fly DPI shifting lets you program and switch between five sensitivity settings from 100 to 16 000 DPI, requires Logitech G Hub software Advanced gaming performance : Up to 8X faster than standard wired USB Windows or Mac mice with a 1-ms report rate, and spring button tensioning for better response with less force
prodImage
£64.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W68 mm x H43 mm x D124 mm
Weight:97 g
Specification
Mouse Type:Optical
Mouse Connector:USB
Onboard Storage:Yes
Number of Keys:6
Sampling Rate:16,000 dpi
Scroll Wheel:Yes
Cable Length:2.1 m

Price History

1M
Logitech G403 Hero Gaming Mouse
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Logitech

Logitech G29 Driving Force Racing Wheel
£212.56
Logitech G29 Driving Force Racing WheelCompare 13 Prices
Logitech MX Master 4
£100.00
Logitech MX Master 4Compare 15 Prices
Logitech Wireless Mouse M705
£29.75
Logitech Wireless Mouse M705Compare 36 Prices
Logitech MX Keys Mini
£137.66
Logitech MX Keys MiniCompare 2 Prices
Logitech G502 LIGHTSPEED
£82.99
Logitech G502 LIGHTSPEEDCompare 14 Prices
Logitech MX Master 2S
£64.47
Logitech MX Master 2SCompare 28 Prices
Logitech G Bundle for Heavy Machinery
£159.97
Logitech G Bundle for Heavy MachineryCompare 2 Prices
Logitech MX Master 3S for Business
£89.99
Logitech MX Master 3S for BusinessCompare 8 Prices
Logitech Ergo M575
£28.99
Logitech Ergo M575Compare 31 Prices
Logitech Wireless Presenter R400
£24.99
Logitech Wireless Presenter R400Compare 18 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Razer Basilisk V3 35K
£59.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
Logitech G502 X (910-006147)
£59.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Logitech G402 Hyperion Fury Gaming Mouse
£59.71
Compare Prices
13 offers
R-Go Tools HE Mouse Break Large
£64.63
Compare Prices
3 offers
Endgame Gear XM2 8k
£51.05
Compare Prices
6 offers
Logitech G502 X (910-006146)
£59.06
Compare Prices
4 offers
Razer DeathAdder V2
£59.02
Compare Prices
2 offers
Endgame Gear OP1 8k v2
£69.95
Compare Prices
9 offers
Corsair Nightsword RGB
£64.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Logitech G403 Hero Gaming Mouse
prodImage
£61.97
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£64.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£64.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£68.70
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel